TNA (Total Nonstop Action)


**These tapes are not for sale or trade. This list is for my own cataloguing purposes.**

 

 

Current # of TNA Events: 103
 

TNA PPV #1 (6/19/02) - EX, 1:45.

  1. A.J. Styles, Low-Ki, & Jerry Lynn vs. The Flying Elvises (Jimmy Yang, Sonny Siaki, & Jorge Estrada)

  2. Hollywood vs. Teo

  3. The Johnsons vs. Psicosis & James Storm

  4. Joey Matthews & Christian York vs. The Dupps (Stan & Bo)

  5. 20-Man "Gauntlet for the Gold" Battle Royal - Order of entry: 1) Jeff Jarrett 2) Buff Bagwell 3) Lash Leroux 4) Norman Smiley 5) Apolo 6) K-Krush 7) Slash 8) Del Rios 9) Justice 10) Konnan 11) Bruce 12) Rick Steiner 13) Malice 14) Scott Hall 15) Chris Harris 16) Vampire Warrior 17) Devon Storm 18) Steve Corino 19) Ken Shamrock 20) Brian Christopher

  6. Ken Shamrock vs. Malice - Match for vacant NWA World Title w/ Ricky Steamboat as Special Referee

 

TNA PPV #5 (7/17/02) - EX, 1:50.

  1. Malice vs. Sabu - Ladder Match

  2. K-Krush vs. Norman Smiley

  3. The Flying Elvises (Sonny Siaki & Jorge Estrada) vs. Christopher Daniels & Elix Skipper

  4. Meatball vs. Puppet - Hardcore Match

  5. Jasmine St. Claire vs. Francine

  6. NWA X-Division Champion A.J. Styles vs. Low-Ki - NWA X-Division Title Match

  7. Brian Lawler vs. Scott Hall

 

TNA PPV #11 {Partial} (8/28/02).

  1. Low-Ki vs. Jerry Lynn vs. A.J. Styles - Ladder Match

 

TNA PPV #15 {Partial} (10/9/02).

  1. Chris Harris & James Storm vs. S.A.T. (Joel & Jose Maximo)

  2. Ace Steel vs. Low-Ki vs. Tony Mamaluke vs. Kid Kash - 4 Corners 15 Minute Ironman Match

  3. Syxx-Pac vs. Tony Mamaluke vs. Jose Maximo vs. Joel Maximo vs. Kid Kash vs. Ace Steel vs. AJ Styles - Ladder Match

 

TNA PPV #32 {Partial} (2/19/03).

1. Kid Kash vs. Paul London

 

TNA PPV #33 {Partial} (2/26/03).

1. Jerry Lynn vs. Juventud Guerrera

 

TNA PPV #39 {Partial} (4/9/03).

1. Jerry Lynn & Red vs. Christopher Daniels & Elix Skipper vs. Jonny Storm & Chris Sabin vs. Jason Cross & Shark Boy

 

TNA PPV #42 (4/30/03).

  1. Slash & Brian Lee vs. Harris Brothers vs. Saturn & Justin Credible vs. Chris Harris & James Storm

  2. Christopher Daniels vs. Jerry Lynn

  3. Sonny Siaki & David Young vs. A.J. Styles & D'Lo Brown

  4. Mike Tenay interviews Konnan and Ron "The Truth" Killings

  5. Jason Cross vs. Chris Sabin vs. Shark Boy vs. Jimmy Rave

  6. NWA X-Division Champion Kid Kash vs. Red - NWA X-Division Title Match

  7. NWA World Champion Jeff Jarrett vs. Raven - NWA World Title Match

 

TNA PPV #43 (5/7/03).

  1. Low-Ki & Elix Skipper vs. A.J. Styles & D'Lo Brown

  2. Glen Gilbertti brutally attacks Jeff Jarrett backstage

  3. New Jack cuts an awesome scathing anti-Sabu/anti-Paul Heyman promo

  4. New Jack vs. Sandman vs. Sabu - Falls Count Anywhere Hardcore Match

  5. Chris Harris vs. James Storm

  6. Tracy vs. Desire vs. Trinity

  7. NWA Tag Team Champion Christopher Daniels vs. Jerry Lynn & Amazing Red - NWA Tag Team Title Handicap Match

  8. "Anarchy in the Asylum" 15 Man Battle Royal; Glen Gilbertti vs. Sabu

 

TNA PPV #44 (5/14/03).

  1. NWA X-Division Champion Red vs. Jerry Lynn vs. Chris Sabin

  2. Mike Sanders vs. Mike Awesome - Tables Match

  3. Ron Killings vs. Kid Kash

  4. Chris Harris vs. David Young

  5. Glen Gilbertti vs. Perry Saturn

  6. NWA Tag Team Champions Elix Skipper & Christopher Daniels vs. A.J. Styles & D'Lo Brown - NWA Tag Team Title Match

 

TNA PPV #45 (5/21/03).

  1. Paul London vs. Jason Cross vs. CM Punk vs. Kid Romeo

  2. Justin Credible, The Amazing Red, & Slash vs. Christopher Daniels & Elix Skipper - 3-on-2 Handicap Match

  3. Mike Sanders vs. Brian Lee

  4. Don Harris & Ron Killings vs. New Jack & Shark Boy

  5. David Young & Tracy vs. Kid Kash & Trinity

  6. Chris Harris & James Storm vs. AJ Styles & D-Lo Brown

  7. Sandman vs. Sonny Siaki - Clockwork Orange House of Fun Match

 

TNA PPV #46 (5/28/03).

  1. AJ Styles & D-Lo Brown vs. Jason Cross & CM Punk

  2. Konnan & BG James vs. Sandman & Sonny Siaki

  3. New Jack vs. Slash

  4. Elix Skipper & Christopher Daniels vs. Jose & Joel Maximo

  5. Kid Kash vs. Trinity

  6. Chris Harris & Chris Sabin vs. Jerry Lynn & Justin Credible

  7. Glen Gilberti vs. Raven

 

TNA PPV #48 (6/11/03).

  1. D-Lo Brown vs. Julio Dinero

  2. Chris Sabin vs. Shark Boy

  3. Ron Killings & Konnan vs. Ron & Don Harris

  4. Kid Kash vs. Goldylocks & Trinity - Handicap Match

  5. Sandman vs. Devon Storm

  6. Chris Harris & James Storm vs. David Young & Tracy - cuts off

 

TNA PPV #50 {Partial} (6/25/03).

  1. XXX (Chris Daniels & Elix Skipper) vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) - Steel Cage Match

 

TNA PPV #51 (7/2/03).

  1. Shane Douglas vs. CM Punk

  2. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) vs. David Young & Sonny Siaki

  3. Abyss vs. Erik Watts

  4. Jerry Lynn vs. Justin Credible - Chain Match

  5. Shark Boy vs. Mike Sanders

  6. Sandman vs. New Jack - Finals of "Hard Ten" Tournament

  7. AJ Styles vs. Frankie Kazarian

 

TNA PPV #52 (7/9/03).

  1. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) vs. Simon Diamond & Johnny Swinger

  2. Frankie Kazarian vs. Matt Sydal vs. Kid Romeo vs. Delirious vs. Altar Boy Luke vs. Matt Stryker - Elimination Match

  3. Chris Sabin vs. Frankie Kazarian

  4. Shane Douglas vs. Julio Dinero

  5. Don Harris vs. Shark Boy

  6. Kid Kash vs. Jerry Lynn

  7. AJ Styles vs. D'Lo Brown

 

TNA PPV #58 (8/20/03).

  1. Michael Shane vs. Frankie Kazarian vs. Chris Sabin - "Ultimate X" Match

  2. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) vs. Simon Diamond & Johnny Swinger - Double Bullrope Match

  3. Slash & Sinn vs. CM Punk & Julio Dinero

  4. Jeff Jarrett & Erik Watts vs. Christopher Daniels & Legend

  5. Gauntlet Match featuring: Raven, Abyss, D-Lo Brown, Christopher Daniels, Shane Douglas, BG James, Kid Kash, Ron Killings, Konnan, Legend, Mad Mikey, Raven, Sandman, & Sonny Siaki

 

TNA PPV #60: Wednesday Bloody Wednesday (9/3/03) - EX, 2:00.

  1. Lazz vs. Mad Mikey

  2. Juventud Guerrera vs. Nosawa - Super X Tournament First Round

  3. Teddy Hart vs. Jonny Storm - Super X Tournament First Round

  4. Jerry Lynn vs. Chris Sabin - Super X Tournament First Round

  5. Michael Shane vs. Frankie Kazarian - Super X Tournament First Round

  6. Juventud Guerrera vs. Teddy Hart - Super X Tournament Semifinals

  7. Chris Sabin vs. Frankie Kazarian - Super X Tournament Semifinals

  8. Juventud Guerrera vs. Chris Sabin - Super X Tournament Finals

  9. Raven, James Storm, Chris Harris, D'Lo Brown, & Jeff Jarrett vs. Shane Douglas, Simon Diamond, Johnny Swinger, Christopher Daniels, & AJ Styles - War Games Match

 

TNA One Cent PPV (9/10/03) - EX, 2:00.

  1. 2 hour show featuring clips of TNA's best matches & angles

 

TNA PPV #61 (9/17/03).

  1. BG James & Ron Killings vs. Abyss & Kid Kash vs.  Chris Harris & James Storm vs. Slash & Sinn - Four Corners Match

  2. Sonny Siaki vs. D'Lo Brown - Casket Match

  3. Michael Shane, Chris Sabin, & Nosawa vs. Juventud Guerrera, Frankie Kazarian, & Eric Young

  4. Simon Diamond & Johnny Swinger vs. Mad Mikey & Shark Boy

  5. AJ Styles vs. Jerry Lynn

  6. Raven vs. Shane Douglas - "Hair vs. Hair" Match

 

TNA PPV #62 {Partial} (9/24/03).

1. Juventud Guerrera vs. Jerry Lynn vs. Nosawa vs. Frankie Kazarian vs. Chris Sabin - Elimination Match

 

TNA PPV #63 (10/1/03).

  1. Kid Kash & Abyss vs. Chris Harris & James Storm

  2. Jerry Lynn vs. Michael Shane

  3. Christopher Daniels vs. D'Lo Brown

  4. Sonny Siaki & Ekmo vs. Mad Mikey & Shark Boy

  5. Sandman vs. David Young

  6. Konnan, BG James, & Ron Killings vs. Vampiro, Slash, & Sinn

  7. Jeff Jarrett & Dusty Rhodes vs. AJ Styles & Vince Russo

 

TNA PPV #64 (10/8/03).

  1. Ryan Wilson & Kevin Northcutt vs. D'Lo Brown & Chris Vaughn

  2. Chris Sabin vs. Michael Shane

  3. Simon Diamond, Johnny Swinger, & Glenn Gilberti vs. Konnan, BG James, & Ron Killings - Elimination Match

  4. Christopher Daniels vs. Frankie Kazarian

  5. Chris Harris & James Storm vs. Abyss & Kid Kash

  6. Raven vs. Sinn

  7. AJ Styles vs. Dusty Rhodes

 

TNA PPV #75 {Partial} (1/7/04).

1.  Christopher Daniels vs. Low-Ki vs. Chris Sabin vs. Michael Shane - "Ultimate X 2" Match

 

TNA PPV #80: America's Cup (2/11/04).

  1. Juventud Guerrera vs. Chris Sabin

  2. Hector Garza vs. Sonjay Dutt

  3. Jerry Lynn vs. Mr. Aguila

  4. Abismo Negro vs. Elix Skipper

  5. Juventud Guerrera & Abismo Negro vs. Jerry Lynn & Sonjay Dutt

  6. Chris Sabin & Elix Skipper vs. Hector Garza & Mr. Aguila

  7. Juventud Guerrera, Hector Garza, Mr. Aguila, & Abismo Negro vs. Chris Sabin, Sonjay Dutt, Jerry Lynn, & Elix Skipper - Elimination Match

 

TNA PPV #81 {Partial} (2/18/04).

1. Jerry Lynn, Elix Skipper, Sonjay Dutt, & Chris Sabin beat Jason Cross, Jimmy Rave, Roderick Strong, & Shark Boy

 

TNA PPV #82 {Partial} (2/25/04).

1.  A.J. Styles vs. Abyss - Tables Match

 

TNA PPV #84: America's Cup 2 (3/10/04).

  1. Teddy Hart vs. Mr. Aguila

  2. Juventud Guerrera vs. Petey Williams

  3. Johnny Devine vs. Abismo Negro

  4. Hector Garza vs. Jack Evans

  5. Juventud Guerrera & Abismo Negro vs. Teddy Hart & Jack Evans

  6. Johnny Devine & Petey Williams vs. Hector Garza & Mr. Aguila

  7. Juventud Guerrera, Hector Garza, Mr. Aguila, & Abismo Negro vs. Teddy Hart, Johnny Devine, Jack Evans, & Petey Williams - Elimination Match

  8. Glenn Gilberti, David Young, & Kid Kash vs. The Insane Clown Posse & 2 Tuff Tony  - "Dark Carnival" Match

 

TNA PPV #85 {Partial} (3/17/04).

1.  A.J. Styles vs. Abyss - Tables Match

 

TNA PPV #86 {Partial} (3/24/04).

1.  Jerry Lynn vs. Red vs. Frankie Kazarian vs. Petey Williams vs. Nosawa vs. Elix Skipper

 

TNA PPV #95: World Cup (5/26/04).

  1. Team Gauntlet Match featuring Team USA (Christopher Daniels, Jerry Lynn, Elix Skipper, & Chris Sabin), Team Canada (Petey Williams, Johnny Devine, Bobby Roode, & Eric Young), Team Mexico (Hector Garza, Mr. Aguila, Heavy Metal, & Abismo Negro), & Team Japan (Nosawa, Taichi Ishikari, Mitsu Hirai Jr., & Ryuji Hijikata)

  2. Christopher Daniels & Elix Skipper vs. Bobby Roode & Johnny Devine

  3. Ryuji Hijikata & Mitsu Hirai Jr. vs. Abismo Negro & Heavy Metal

  4. Jerry Lynn vs. Mr. Aguila vs. Eric Young vs. Taichi Ishikari - Ladder Match

  5. Petey Williams vs. Chris Sabin vs. Hector Garza - "Ultimate X" Match

 

TNA PPV #97 (6/9/04).

  1. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) vs. Glen Gilberti & Johnny Swinger

  2. Chris Sabin vs. Michael Shane

  3. Sonjay Dutt vs. D-Ray 3000 vs. David Young vs. Shark Boy - Four Corners Match

  4. Jerry Lynn, Hector Garza, & Heavy Metal vs. Petey Williams, Bobby Roode, & Eric Young

  5. Jeff Jarrett vs. Konna - "Barrio Strap" Match

  6. Jeff Jarrett vs. BG James - "Trailer Park" Match

  7. Jeff Jarrett vs. Ron Killings - "Ghetto" Match

  8. AJ Styles vs. Frankie Kazarian

 

TNA PPV #100 {Partial} (6/30/04).

  1. AJ Styles vs. Frankie Kazarian vs. Red vs. Chris Sabin vs. Michael Shane vs. Elix Skipper - 6-Way Match

 

TNA PPV #104 {Partial} (7/28/04).

  1. AJ Styles vs. Michael Shane vs. Frankie Kazarian - Ultimate X Match

 

TNA Turning Point PPV (12/5/04).

  1. The Naturals (Chase Stevens & Andy Douglas) vs. Mikey Batts & Jerrelle Clark

  2. 3 Live Kru (BG James & Ron Killings) vs. Team Canada (Eric Young & Bobby Roode)

  3. Kid Kash, Michael Shane, & Frankie Kazarian vs. Sonjay Dutt, Hector Garza, & Sonny Siaki

  4. Monty Brown vs. Abyss - Serengeti Survival Match

  5. The NYC (Glen Gilberti & Swinger) vs. Johnny B. Badd & "The Empire Saint" Pat Kenney

  6. Diamond Dallas Page vs. Raven

  7. Petey Williams vs. Chris Sabin

  8. Jeff Jarrett, Kevin Nash, & Scott Hall vs. AJ Styles, Jeff Hardy, & "Macho Man" Randy Savage

  9. Triple X (Christopher Daniels & Elix Skipper) vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) - "Losing Team Splits Up" 6-Sided Cage Match

 

TNA Final Resolution PPV (1/16/05).

  1. The Naturals (Chase Stevens & Andy Douglas) vs. Johnny B. Badd & Sonny Siaki

  2. Chris Candido vs. Cassidy Riley

  3. Christopher Daniels, Michael Shane, & Frankie Kazarian vs. 3 Live Kru (B.G. James, Ron Killings, & Konnan)

  4. Elix Skipper vs. Sonjay Dutt

  5. Kid Kash vs. Dustin Rhodes

  6. Raven vs. Erik Watts

  7. Scott Hall vs. Jeff Hardy w/ Roddy Piper as Special Referee

  8. Monty Brown vs. Diamond Dallas Page vs. Kevin Nash - Elimination Match for NWA World Title shot

  9. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) vs. Team Canada (Eric Young & Johnny Devine)

  10. AJ Styles vs. Petey Williams vs. Chris Sabin - Ultimate X Match

  11. Jeff Jarrett vs. Monty Brown

 

TNA Against All Odds PPV (2/13/05).

  1. Elix Skipper vs. Petey Williams

  2. B.G. James & Jeff Hammond vs. Frankie Kazarian & Michael Shane

  3. Raven vs. Dustin Rhodes

  4. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) vs. Kid Kash & Lance Hoyt

  5. Abyss vs. Jeff Hardy

  6. Diamond Dallas Page & Monty Brown vs. Team Canada (Bobby Roode & Eric Young)

  7. Christopher Daniels vs. AJ Styles - 30 Minute Iron Man Match

  8. Jeff Jarrett vs. Kevin Nash

 

TNA Destination X PPV (3/13/05).

  1. Andy Douglas & Chris Candido vs. Buck Quartermain & Lex Lovett

  2. Cassidy Riley & Jerrelle Clark vs. Lance Hoyt & Kid Kash

  3. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) & 3 Live Kru (B.G. James & Konnan) vs. Team Canada (Petey Williams, Bobby Roode, Eric Young, & Allistair)

  4. Chase Stevens vs. Chris Sabin

  5. Raven vs. Dustin Rhodes - Bullrope Match

  6. Disciples of Destruction (Ron & Don Harris) vs. Phi Delta Slam (Big Tilly & Bruno Sassi)

  7. Monty Brown vs. Trytan

  8. Jeffy Hardy vs. Abyss - Falls Count Anywhere Match

  9. The Outlaw vs. Kevin Nash - First Blood Match

  10. AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels vs. Elix Skipper vs. Ron Killings - Ultimate X Match

  11. Jeff Jarrett vs. Diamond Dallas Page

 

TNA Lockdown PPV (4/24/05).

  1. 3 Live Kru (Konnan & Ron Killings) vs. The Naturals (Chase Stevens & Andy Douglas) vs. David Young & Lex Lovett

  2. Chris Candido & Lance Hoyt vs. Apolo & Sonny Siaki - Cage Match

  3. Dustin Rhodes vs. Bobby Roode - 2-of-3 Falls "Prince of Darkness" Cage Match

  4. Sonjay Dutt vs. Shocker vs. Michael Shane vs. Chris Sabin - 4 Way Xscape Cage Match

  5. Raven vs. Jeff Hardy - Tables Cage Match

  6. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) vs. Team Canada (Petey Williams & Eric Young)

  7. Christopher Daniels vs. Elix Skipper

  8. Jeff Jarrett, Monty Brown, & The Outlaw vs. Diamond Dallas Page, Sean Waltman, & BG James - Lethal Lockdown Cage Match

  9. AJ Styles vs. Abyss - Cage Match

 

TNA Hard Justice PPV (5/15/05).

  1. Shark Boy vs. David Young

  2. Petey Williams & Eric Young vs. Sonny Siaki & Apolo

  3. Michael Shane & Trinity vs. Chris Sabin & Traci Brooks

  4. Raven vs. Sean Waltman - Clockwork Orange House of Fun Match

  5. Monty Brown & The Outlaw vs. Diamond Dallas Page & Ron Killings

  6. Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens vs. Chris Harris & James Storm

  7. Christopher Daniels vs. Shocker

  8. #1 NWA World Title Contender Gauntlet Match featuring: A-1, Apollo, Jarelle Clark, Zack Gowen, Lance Hoyt, BG James, Ron Killings, The Outlaw, Cassidy Riley, Bobby Roode, Chris Sabin, Michael Shane, Shark Boy, Sonny Siaki, Elix Skipper, Tryton, Petey Williams, and Eric Young

  9. Jeff Jarrett vs. AJ Styles w/ Tito Ortiz as Special Referee

 

TNA Slammiversary PPV (6/19/05).

  1. Simon Diamond & Trytan vs. Sonny Siaki & Apolo

  2. Shark Boy vs. The Amazing Red vs. Jerrelle Clark vs. Delirious vs. Zach Gowen vs. Elix Skipper - 6 Way Match

  3. Shocker vs. Alex Shelley

  4. Ron Killings vs. The Outlaw

  5. Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens vs. Petey Williams & Eric Young

  6. Samoa Joe vs. Sonjay Dutt

  7. Bobby Roode vs. Lance Hoyt

  8. Chris Harris & James Storm vs. BG James & Konnan

  9. Christopher Daniels vs. Michael Shane vs. Chris Sabin - Elimination 3 Way Match

  10. AJ Styles vs. Raven vs. Abyss vs. Sean Waltman vs. Monty Brown - King of the Mountain Match

 

TNA No Surrender PPV (7/17/05).

  1. Shocker vs. Jerrelle Clark

  2. Alex Shelley & Michael Shane vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm)

  3. Elix Skipper vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Shark Boy vs. Mikey Batts

  4. Simon Diamond & David Young vs. Sonny Siaki & Apolo

  5. Samoa Joe vs. Chris Sabin

  6. Team Canada (Eric Young, Bobby Roode, & A-1) vs. The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens) & Lance Hoyt

  7. 3 Live Kru (Konnan & Ron Killings) vs. Monty Brown & Kip James

  8. AJ Styles vs. Sean Waltman w/ Jerry Lynn as Special Referee

  9. Christopher Daniels vs. Petey Williams

  10. Raven vs. Abyss - Dog Collar Match

 

TNA Sacrifice PPV (8/14/05).

  1. Apolo & Sonny Siaki vs. Mikey Batts & Jerrelle Clark

  2. Sonjay Dutt, Chris Sabin, & Shark Boy vs.  Simon Diamond, David Young, & Elix Skipper

  3. Shocker vs. Alex Shelley

  4. Abyss vs. Lance Hoyt

  5. 3 Live Kru (Konnan & Ron Killings) vs. Monty Brown & "Outlaw" Kip James w/ BG James as Special Referee

  6. Christopher Daniels vs. Austin Aries

  7. Jerry Lynn vs. Sean Waltman

  8. Team Canada (Bobby Roode, Petey Williams, A-1, & Eric Young) vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) and The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens)

  9. Samoa Joe vs. AJ Styles - Super X Cup Tournament Finals

  10. Rhino & Jeff Jarrett vs. Raven & Sabu

 

TNA Unbreakable PPV (9/11/05).

  1. Jerrelle Clark vs. Cassidy Riley

  2. Shark Boy vs. Mikey Batts

  3. Elix Skipper, David Young, & Simon Diamond vs. 3 Live Kru (BG James, Konnan, & Ron Killings)

  4. Austin Aries vs. Roderick Strong

  5. Kip James & Monty Brown vs. Lance Hoyt & Apolo

  6. Chris Sabin vs. Petey Williams

  7. Sabu vs. Abyss

  8. Jeff Hardy vs. Bobby Roode

  9. The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens) vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) vs. Team Canada (Eric Young & A-1) vs. Alex Shelley & Johnny Candido - Elimination 4-Way Match

  10. Raven vs. Rhyno

  11. Christopher Daniels vs. Samoa Joe vs. AJ Styles

 

TNA Bound for Glory PPV (10/23/05).

  1. Alex Shelley vs. Austin Aries vs. Roderick Strong vs. Sonjay Dutt

  2. Jushin Liger vs. Samoa Joe

  3. Diamonds in the Rough (Simon Diamond, Elix Skipper, & David Young) vs. Shark Boy, Sonny Siaki, & Apolo

  4. Monty Brown vs. Lance Hoyt

  5. Team Canada (Eric Young, Bobby Roode, & A-1) vs. 3 Live Kru (BG James, Ron Killings, & Konnan)

  6. Petey Williams vs. Chris Sabin vs. Matt Bentley - Ultimate X Match

  7. The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens) vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm)

  8. Sabu vs. Abyss vs. Rhino vs. Jeff Hardy - Monster's Ball Match

  9. AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels - 30 Minute Iron Man Match

  10. Ten Man Gauntlet: Samoa Joe, Ron Killings, Sabu, Lance Hoyt, Abyss, Jeff Hardy, Monty Brown, Rhino, Kip James, AJ Styles

  11. Jeff Jarrett vs. Rhino

 

TNA Genesis PPV (11/13/05).

  1. Nigel McGuinness vs. Shark Boy

  2. The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens) & Lance Hoyt vs. Diamonds in the Rough (Simon Diamond, Elix Skipper, & David Young)

  3. Raven vs. PJ Polaco

  4. Team Canada (Eric Young, Bobby Roode, & A-1) vs. 3 Live Kru (BG James, Ron Killings, & Konnan) - Hockey Stick Match w/ Kip James as Special Referee

  5. Christian Cage debuts

  6. Monty Brown vs. Jeff Hardy

  7. Christopher Daniels, Samoa Joe, Alex Shelley, & Roderick Strong vs. Chris Sabin, Sonjay Dutt, Austin Aries, & Matt Bentley - Elimination Match

  8. Abyss vs. Sabu - No-DQ Match

  9. AJ Styles vs. Petey Williams

  10. Jeff Jarrett & America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) vs. Rhino & Team 3-D (Brother Ray & D-Von)

 

TNA Turning Point 2005 (12/11/05).

  1. The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens) & Lance Hoyt vs. Jon Bolen, Joe Doering, & Buck Quartermain

  2. Sabu vs. Abyss - No-Rope Barbed Wire Match

  3. Alex Shelley & Roderick Strong vs. Austin Aries & Matt Bentley

  4. Raven vs. Chris K (Kanyon)

  5. Team Canada (Petey Williams, Eric Young, Bobby Roode, & A-1) vs. 4 Live Kru (BG James, Kip James, Konnan, & Ron Killings)

  6. Sonjay Dutt, Chris Sabin, & Dale Torborg vs. Diamonds in the Rough (Simon Diamond, Elix Skipper, & David Young) - Basebrawl Match

  7. Christian Cage vs. Monty Brown

  8. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) vs. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & D-Von) - Tables Match

  9. Samoa Joe vs. AJ Styles

  10. Jeff Jarrett vs. Rhino

 

TNA Final Resolution 2006 (1/15/06).

  1. Team Canada (Petey Williams, Eric Young, & A-1) vs. Lance Hoyt, Jay Lethal, & Kenny King

  2. LAX (Konnan & Homicide) vs. The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens)

  3. Alex Shelley, Roderick Strong, & Austin Aries vs. Chris Sabin, Sonjay Dutt, & Matt Bentley

  4. Diamonds in the Rough (Elix Skipper & David Young) vs. The James Gang (BG & Kip James)

  5. AJ Styles vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi

  6. Raven vs. Sean Waltman

  7. Ron Killings vs. Bobby Roode

  8. Rhino vs. Abyss

  9. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) vs. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & D-Von)

  10. Samoa Joe vs. Christopher Daniels

  11. Sting & Christian Cage vs. Jeff Jarrett & Monty Brown

 

TNA Against All Odds 2006 (2/12/06).

  1. Ron Killings vs. A-1

  2. Diamonds in the Rough (Elix Skipper & David Young) & Shannon Moore vs. Lance Hoyt, Shark Boy, & Cassidy Riley

  3. Austin Aries & Roderick Strong vs. The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens)

  4. Alex Shelley vs. Petey Williams vs. Matt Bentley vs. Jay Lethal

  5. LAX (Homicide & Machete) vs. The James Gang (BG & Kip James)

  6. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) vs. Chris Sabin & Sonjay Dutt

  7. Rhino vs. Abyss - Falls Count Anywhere Match

  8. Samoa Joe vs. Christopher Daniels vs. AJ Styles

  9. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & D-Von) vs. Team Canada (Eric Young & Bobby Roode)

  10. Jeff Jarrett vs. Chrsitian Cage

 

TNA Destination X 2006 (3/12/06).

  1. Shannon Moore vs. Cassidy Riley

  2. Diamonds in the Rough (Elix Skipper & David Young) vs. Norman Smiley & Shark Boy

  3. Alex Shelley vs. Jay Lethal

  4. Maverick Matt vs. Lance Hoyt

  5. Team Canada (Eric Young & Bobby Roode) vs. The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens)

  6. LAX (Konnon, Homicide, & Machete) vs. The James Gang (BG & Kip James) & "Bullet" Bob Armstrong

  7. Puma vs. Petey Williams vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Chris Sabin

  8. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm), Jeff Jarrett, & Abyss vs. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & D-Von), Ron Killings, & Rhino

  9. Samoa Joe vs. AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels - Ultimate X Match

  10. Christian Cage vs. Monty Brown

 

TNA Lockdown 2006 (4/23/06).

  1. Minoru Tanaka, Hirooki Goto, & Black Tiger IV vs. Alex Shelley, Sonjay Dutt, & Jay Lethal - Cage Match

  2. Senshi vs. Christopher Daniels - Cage Match

  3. Bob Armstrong vs. Konnan - Arm Wrestling Cage Match

  4. Chris Sabin vs. Petey Williams vs. Shark Boy vs. Chase Stevens vs. Elix Skipper vs. Puma - 6 Way Xscape Cage Match

  5. Samoa Joe vs. Sabu - Cage Match

  6. Team 3-D (Brother Ray, D-Von, & Runt) vs. Team Canada (Eric Young, Bobby Roode, & A-1) - Cage Flag Match

  7. Christian Cage vs. Abyss - Cage Match

  8. Sting, AJ Styles, Ron Killings, & Rhino vs. Jeff Jarrett, Scott Steiner, Chris Harris, & James Storm - Lethal Lockdown Cage Match

 

TNA Sacrifice 2006 (5/14/06).

  1. Jushin Liger vs. Petey Williams

  2. Christopher Daniels & AJ Styles vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm)

  3. Raven vs. A-1

  4. Rhino vs. Bobby Roode

  5. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & D-Von) vs. The James Gang (BG & Kip James)

  6. World X Cup Gauntlet Match featuring: Jushin Liger, Minoru Tanaka, Hirooki Goto, Black Tiger IV, Shocker, Puma, Magno, Incognito, Petey Williams, Eric Young, Tyson Dux, Johnny Devine, Chris Sabin, Sonjay Dutt, Jay Lethal, & Alex Shelley

  7. Sting & Samoa Joe vs. Jeff Jarrett & Scott Steiner

  8. Christian Cage vs. Abyss - Full Metal Mayhem Match

 

TNA Slammiversary 2006 (6/18/06).

  1. A1 & Eric Young vs. The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens)

  2. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & D-Von) vs. The James Gang (BG & Kip James) - Bingo Hall Brawl

  3. Rhino vs. Bobby Roode & Scott D'Amore - Handicap Match

  4. Senshi vs. Shark Boy vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Petey Williams vs. Jay Lethal vs. Alex Shelley - Elimination 6 Way Match

  5. Kevin Nash vs. Chris Sabin

  6. Christopher Daniels & AJ Styles vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm)

  7. Jim Cornette is revealed as new TNA Commissioner

  8. Samoa Joe vs. Scott Steiner

  9. Christian Cage vs. Jeff Jarrett vs. Sting vs. Ron Killings vs. Abyss - King of the Mountain Match

 

TNA Victory Road 2006 (7/16/06).

  1. Johnny Devine vs. Shark Boy

  2. The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens) vs. Diamonds in the Rough (Elix Skipper & David Young)

  3. Rhino vs. Monty Brown

  4. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Sonjay Dutt & Ron Killings

  5. Senshi vs. Frankie Kazarian

  6. Raven vs. Larry Zbyszko - Hair vs. Hair Match

  7. Chris Sabin & Jay Lethal vs. Kevin Nash & Alex Shelley

  8. The James Gang (BG & Kip James) & Abyss vs. Team 3D (Brother Ray, Brother D-Von, & Brother Runt)

  9. AJ Styles, Christopher Daniels, & Sirelda vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) & Gail Kim

  10. Sting vs. Christian Cage vs. Samoa Joe vs. Scott Steiner

 

TNA Hard Justice 2006 (8/13/06).

  1. Ron Killings vs. A1

  2. Sonjay Dutt & Cassidy Riley vs. El Diablo & Jimmy Jacobs

  3. Eric Young vs. Johnny Devine

  4. Chris Sabin vs. Alex Shelley

  5. Abyss vs. Brother Runt - No Holds Barred Match

  6. Samoa Joe vs. Monty Brown vs. Rhino - Falls Count Anywhere Match

  7. Gail Kim vs. Sirelda

  8. Senshi vs. Petey Williams vs. Jay Lethal

  9. AJ Styles and Christopher Daniels vs. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez)

  10. Jeff Jarrett vs. Sting

 

TNA vs. AAA: Verano de Escalando {Partial} (9/17/06).

  1. Samoa Joe, AJ Styles, Low-Ki, & Homicide vs. Histeria, Electro Shock, Abismo Negro, & Charly Manson

  2. Samoa Joe vs. AJ Styles, & Low-Ki vs. Juventud Guerrera, Crazy Boy, & Joe Lider

 

TNA No Surrender 2006 (9/24/06).

  1. Eric Young vs. A1

  2. Jay Lethal vs. Petey Williams

  3. Abyss vs. Raven vs. Brother Runt - No-DQ Match

  4. Triple Chance Tag Team Battle Royal featuring: The Naturals (Chase Stevens & Andy Douglas), America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm), The James Gang (BG James & Kip James), The Paparazzi (Alex Shelley & Johnny Devine), Diamonds in the Rough (Elix Skipper & David Young), Maverick Matt & Frankie Kazarian, Ron Killings & Lance Hoyt, and Shark Boy & Norman Smiley

  5. Senshi vs. Chris Sabin

  6. Christian Cage vs. Rhino

  7. AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels vs. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) - Ultimate X Match

  8. Samoa Joe vs. Jeff Jarrett - Fans' Revenge Match

 

UWF-TNA Saturday Night under the Stars (9/30/06).

  1. Rhino vs. Shark Boy vs. Eric Young - 3 Way Dance

  2. Amber O'Neal vs. Earl Hebner w/ Christy Hemme as Special Ref

  3. AJ Styles vs. Alex Shelley

  4. Chris Sabin & Sonjay Dutt vs. LAX (Hernandez & Homicide)

  5. Samao Joe vs. Abyss

  6. The James Gang (BG James & Kip James) & Hermie Sadler vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) & Petey Williams

 

TNA Bound for Glory 2006 (10/22/06).

  1. Robert Roode vs. Lance Hoyt

  2. Kevin Nash Open Invitational X Division Gauntlet Battle Royal featuring: Austin Starr, Sonjay Dutt, Maverick Matt, Jay Lethal, A-1, Zach Gowen, Frankie Kazarian, Sirelda, Shark Boy, Alex Shelley, D-Ray 3000, Elix Skipper, Short Sleeve Sampson, Norman Smiley, Slick Johnson, & Petey Williams

  3. Team 3D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) vs. The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens) vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) vs. The James Gang (BG James & Kip James) - 4 Corners Tag Match

  4. Samoa Joe vs. Raven vs. Brother Runt vs. Abyss - Monsters Ball Match w/ Jake Roberts as Special Ref

  5. Eric Young vs. Larry Zbyszko - "Loser Gets Fired" Match

  6. Chris Sabin vs. Senshi

  7. Christian Cage vs. Rhino - 8 Mile Street Fight

  8. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels - Steel Cage Match

  9. Sting vs. Jeff Jarrett w/ Kurt Angle as Special Enforcer

 

TNA Genesis 2006 (11/19/06).

1.     Eric Young vs. Robert Roode

2.     Voodoo Kin Mafia (BG & Kip James) vs. Kazarian, Bentley, & Devine - Handicap Match

3.     The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens) vs. Sonjay Dutt & Jay Lethal

4.     Christopher Daniels vs. Chris Sabin

5.     Ron Killings & Lance Hoyt vs. Austin Starr & Alex Shelley

6.     Christian Cage vs. AJ Styles

7.     LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm)

8.     Sting vs. Abyss

9.     Kurt Angle vs. Samoa Joe

 

TNA Turning Point 2006 (12/10/06).

  1. Matt Bentley, Frankie Kazarian, & Johnny Devine vs. Lance Hoyt & Ron Killings - 3-on-2 Handicap Match

  2. Alex Shelley vs. Austin Starr vs. Senshi vs. Jay Lethal vs. Sonjay Dutt - Elimination Match

  3. Eric Young vs. Traci Brooks - Bikini Contest

  4. Christopher Daniels vs. Chris Sabin

  5. AJ Styles vs. Rhino

  6. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) - Flag Match

  7. Abyss vs. Sting vs. Christian Cage

  8. Kurt Angle vs. Samoa Joe

 

TNA Final Resolution 2007 (1/14/07).

  1. Lance Hoyt vs. Chase Stevens

  2. Rhino vs. AJ Styles - Last Man Standing Match

  3. Chris Sabin vs. Jerry Lynn vs. Christopher Daniels

  4. Alex Shelley vs. Austin Starr - Paparrazi Championship Series Finals

  5. James Storm vs. Petey Williams

  6. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Team 3D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von)

  7. Kurt Angle vs. Samoa Joe - 30 Minute Iron Man Match

  8. Christian Cage vs. Sting & Abyss

 

TNA Against All Odds 2007 (2/11/07).

  1. Serotonin (Frankie Kazarian & Maverick Matt) vs. Sonjay Dutt & Jay Lethal

  2. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Team 3D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) - Little Italy Street Fight

  3. Senshi vs. Austin Starr

  4. Christy Hemme vs. Big Fat Oily Guy

  5. Lance Hoyt vs. Dale Torborg - "Basebrawl II" Match

  6. AJ Styles vs. Rhino - Motor City Chain Match

  7. James Storm & Jackie Moore vs. Petey Williams & Gail Kim

  8. Sting vs. Abyss - Prison Yard Match

  9. Christian Cage vs. Kurt Angle

 

TNA Destination X 2007 (3/11/07).

  1. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) - Ghetto Brawl

  2. James Storm & Jackie Moore vs. Petey Williams and Gail Kim - Double Bullrope Match

  3. Senshi vs. Austin Starr - Must Win by Crossface Chickenwing

  4. Voodoo Kin Mafia (BG James & Kip James) vs. The Heartbreakers (Antonio & Romeo)

  5. Chris Sabin vs. Jerry Lynn - 2-of-3 Falls Match

  6. Rhino vs. AJ Styles - Elevation X Match

  7. Kurt Angle vs. Scott Steiner

  8. Sting vs. Abyss - Last Rites Match

  9. Christian Cage vs. Samoa Joe

 

TNA Lockdown 2007 (4/15/07).

  1. Voodoo Kin Mafia (BG & Kip James) vs. Serotonin (Havoc & Kaz) - Cage Match

  2. Chris Sabin vs. "Black Machismo" Jay Lethal vs. Alex Shelley vs. Shark Boy vs. Sonjay Dutt - 5 Way Xscape Cage Match

  3. Robert Roode vs. Petey Williams - Cage Match

  4. Gail Kim vs. Jackie Moore - Cage Match

  5. Senshi vs. Austin Starr - Cage Match w/ Bob Backlund as Special Referee

  6. James Storm vs. Chris Harris - Blindfold Cage Match

  7. Christopher Daniels vs. Jerry Lynn - Cage Match

  8. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) - Electrified Cage Match

  9. Team Angle (Kurt Angle, Sting, Samoa Joe, Rhino, & Jeff Jarrett) vs. Team Cage (Christian Cage, Scott Steiner, Travis Tomko, AJ Styles, & Abyss) - Lethal Lockdown Cage Match

 

TNA Sacrifice 2007 (5/13/07).

  1. Chris Sabin vs. Jay Lethal vs. Sonjay Dutt

  2. Robert Roode vs. Jeff Jarrett

  3. Christopher Daniels vs. Rhino

  4. Damaja & Doug Basham vs. Kip James - Handicap Match

  5. Chris Harris vs. James Storm - Texas Death Match

  6. Jerry Lynn vs. Senshi vs. Alex Shelley vs. Tiger Mask IV

  7. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) vs. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Scott Steiner & Travis Tomko - 3 Way Tag

  8. Samoa Joe vs. AJ Styles

  9. Kurt Angle vs. Christian Cage vs. Sting

 

TNA Slammiversary 2007 (6/17/07).

  1. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Rhino & Senshi

  2. Jay Lethal vs. Chris Sabin

  3. Jerry Lynn & Frank Wycheck vs. James Storm & Ron Killings

  4. Bob Backlund vs. Alex Shelley

  5. Voodoo Kin Mafia (BG & Kip James) vs. Damaja and Doug Basham

  6. Eric Young vs. Robert Roode

  7. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) vs. Rick Steiner & Road Warrior Animal

  8. Sting vs. Christopher Daniels

  9. Abyss vs. Tomko - No-DQ Match

  10. Kurt Angle vs. Samoa Joe vs. Christian Cage vs. AJ Styles vs. Chris Harris - King of the Mountain Match

 

TNA Victory Road 2007 (7/15/07).

  1. Christopher Daniels vs. Jay Lethal vs. Puma vs. Homicide vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Petey Wiliams vs. Shark Boy vs. Elix Skipper vs. Kaz vs. Senshi - Ultimate X Gauntlet Match

  2. Voodoo Kin Mafia (BG & Kip James) vs. Damaja and Basham

  3. James Storm vs. Rhino

  4. Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin vs. Bob Backlund & Jerry Lynn

  5. Eric Young & Gail Kim vs. Robert Roode & Ms. Brooks - Mixed Tag Match

  6. Christian Cage vs. Chris Harris

  7. Abyss & Sting vs. Tomko & AJ Styles

  8. Samoa Joe & Kurt Angle vs. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von)

 

TNA Hard Justice 2007 (8/12/07).

  1. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. XXX (Christopher Daniels & Senshi) vs. "Black Machismo" Jay Lethal & Sonjay Dutt

  2. Raven vs. Kaz

  3. Rhino vs. James Storm - Bar Room Brawl

  4. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Voodoo Kin Mafia (BG & Kip James)

  5. Eric Young vs. Robert Roode - Humiliation Match

  6. Black Reign vs. Chris Harris

  7. Steiner Brothers (Scott & Rick) vs. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von)

  8. Sting, Abyss, & Andrew Martin vs. Christian Cage, AJ Styles, & Tomko - Doomsday Chamber of Blood Match

  9. Samoa Joe vs. Kurt Angle - Winner Take All Match

 

TNA Bound for Glory 2007 (10/14/07).

  1. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. XXX (Senshi & Elix Skipper) - Ultimate X Match

  2. "Fight for the Right" Reverse Battle Royal featuring: Jimmy Rave, Lance Hoyt, Havok, Shark Boy, Petey Williams, Kaz, Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin, Sonjay Dutt, BG James, Kip James, James Storm, Eric Young, Robert Roode, Chris Harris, & Junior Fatu

  3. Team Pacman (Ron Killings & Adam "Pacman" Jones) vs. AJ Styles & Tomko

  4. "Black Machismo" Jay Lethal vs. Christopher Daniels

  5. Steiner Brothers (Scott & Rick) vs. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) - Tables Match

  6. TNA Knockouts Gauntlet Match featuring: Gail Kim, Amazing Kong, ODB, Ms. Brooks, Roxxi Laveaux, Shelley Martinez, Angel Williams, Christy Hemme, Talia Madison, & Jackie Moore

  7. Samoa Joe vs. Christian Cage

  8. Abyss vs. Black Reign vs. Rhino vs. Raven - Monsters Ball Match

  9. Kurt Angle vs. Sting

 

TNA Genesis 2007 (11/11/07).

  1. Abyss vs. Black Reign - Shop of Horrors Match

  2. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von)

  3. Gail Kim vs. ODB vs. Angel Williams vs. Roxxi Laveaux

  4. "Black Machismo" Jay Lethal vs. Sonjay Dutt

  5. AJ Styles & Tomko vs. Steiner Brothers (Rick & Scott)

  6. Samoa Joe vs. Robert Roode

  7. Kaz vs. Christian Cage - Ladder Match

  8. Booker T & Sting vs. Kurt Angle & Kevin Nash

 

TNA Lockdown 2008 (4/13/08).

  1. Jay Lethal vs. Curry Man vs. Johnny Devine vs. Consequences Creed vs. Shark Boy vs. Sonjay Dutt - 6 Way Xscape Cage Match

  2. Traci Brooks vs. Christy Hemme vs. Jacquelyn Moore vs. Salinas vs. Velvet Sky vs. Angelina Love vs. Roxxi Laveaux vs. Rhaka Khan - Queen of the Cage Match

  3. BG James vs. Kip James - Steel Cage Match

  4. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Rock & Rave Infection (Lance Hoyt & Jimmy Rave) vs. Black Reign & Rellik vs. Kaz & Super Eric vs. Scott Steiner & Petey Williams - Handcuff Steel Cage Match

  5. Gail Kim & ODB vs. Awesome Kong & Raisha Saeed - Steel Cage Match

  6. Booker T & Sharmell vs. Robert Roode & Peyton Banks - Steel Cage Match

  7. Christian Cage, Sting, Rhino, Matt Morgan, & Kevin Nash vs. Tomko, AJ Styles, James Storm, & Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) - Lethal Lockdown Cage Match

  8. Kurt Angle vs. Samoa Joe - Title vs. Career Steel Cage Match

 

TNA Turning Point 2009 (11/15/09).

1.     Red vs. Homicide

2.     ODB, Taylor Wilde, & Sarita vs. The Beautiful People (Velvet Sky, Madison Rayne, & Lacey Von Erich)

3.     British Invasion (Doug Williams & Brutus Magnus) vs. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Beer Money (James Storm & Robert Roode)

4.     Awesome Kong vs. Tara - Steel Cage Match

5.     Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) & Rhino vs. Matt Morgan, Hernandez, & "The Pope" D'Angelo Dinero

6.     Scott Steiner vs. Bobby Lashley - No-DQ Falls Count Anywhere Match

7.     Kurt Angle vs. Desmond Wolfe

8.     AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels vs. Samoa Joe

 

TNA HardCORE Justice (8/8/10).

  1. F.B.I. (Little Guido, Tony Mamaluke, & Tracy Smothers) vs. Simon Diamond, Swinger, & Kid Kash

  2. Too Cold Scorpio vs. C.W. Anderson

  3. Stevie Richards vs. Justin Credible

  4. Al Snow vs. Spike Dudley vs. Rhino - 3 Way Dance

  5. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) vs. Axl Rotten & Balls Mahoney

  6. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) vs. The Gangstas (New Jack & Mustafa)

  7. Raven vs. Tommy Dreamer

  8. Rob Van Dam vs. Sabu

 

TNA Compilation and Commercial Tapes:

 

Best of TNA Volume 1 (6/19/02 - 8/28/02).

  1. The Flying Elvises (Jimmy Yang, Sonny Siaki & Jorge Estrada) Vs.  Lo-Ki, A.J. Styles & Jerry Lynn (6/19/02)

  2. Scott Hall Vs. Jeff Jarrett (6/26/02)

  3. Lingerie Battle Royal: Feat. Taylor Vaughn, Francine, Joanie, Shannon, Alexis Laree, Miss Sasha, Elektra & Erin (6/26/02)

  4. NWA X Title Double Elimination Match: A.J. Styles Vs. Psicosis Vs. Lo Ki Vs. Jerry Lynn (6/26/02)

  5. NWA X Title Match: AJ Styles (C) Vs. David Young (7/3/02)

  6. NWA World Tag Team Title Match: AJ Styles & Jerry Lynn Vs. The Rainbow Express (7/3/02)

  7. NWA World Tag Team Title Match: A.J. Styles & Jerry Lynn (C) Vs. Slash & Tempest (7/10/02)

  8. The Hotshots Vs. The Briscoe Brothers (7/10/02)

  9. The Flying Elvises (Jorge Estrada & Sonny Siaki) Vs. The Dupps (7/10/02)

  10. Six-Man Elimination #1 Contender's Match for the NWA TNA X Title: Low Ki Vs. Elix Skipper Vs. Christopher Daniels Vs. Jerry Lynn Vs. Kid Romeo (7/10/02)

  11.  NWA World Title Match Contract Ladder Match: Sabu Vs. Malice (7/17/02)

  12. The Flying Elvises (Sonny Siaki & Jose Estrada) Vs. Elix Skipper & Christopher Daniels (7/17/02)

  13. NWA X Title Match: AJ Styles (C) Vs. Low Ki (7/17/02)

  14. Low-Ki Vs. The Amazing Red  from (7/24/02)

  15. Chris Harris & James Storm Vs. The Hot Shots (7/24/02)

  16. NWA World Tag Team Title Match: AJ Styles & Jerry Lynn (C) Vs. Flying Elvises (Jorge Estrada & Jimmy Yang) (7/24/02)

  17. NWA TNA X Title Match: AJ Styles (C) Vs. Elix Skipper (7/31/02)

  18. Slash Vs. Sonny Siaki (7/31/02)

  19. Low-Ki Vs. Jerry Lynn (7/31/02)

  20. Stretcher Match: Jeff Jarrett Vs. Scott Hall (7/31/02)

  21. The Flying Elvises (Sonny Siaki, Jorge Estrada & Jimmy Yang) Vs. The Spanish Announce Team (Joel, Jose Maximo & Amazing Red) (8/7/02)

  22. NWA World Heavyweight Title Match: Ken Shamrock (C) Vs.  Ron "The Truth" Killings (8/7/02)

  23. NWA TNA X Title Three Way Match: AJ Styles (C) Vs. Low-Ki Vs. Jerry Lynn (8/7/02)

  24. The Spanish Announce Team (Joel & Jose Maximo, and Amazing Red) Vs. Kid Kash, Shark Boy, and Slim J (8/14/02)

  25. NWA X Title Four Man Match: Low-Ki (C) Vs. Sonny Siaki Vs. Jimmy Yang Vs. Jorge Estrada (8/14/02)

  26. NWA World Tag Team Title Match: Jerry Lynn & AJ Styles (C) Vs. Ron Killings & Jeff Jarrett (8/14/02)

  27. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Jerry Lynn Vs. A.J. Styles (8/21/02)

  28. Best Two out of Three Falls: Sonny Siaki Vs. Jimmy Yang (8/21/02)

  29. NWA TNA X Title 4-Way Match: Low Ki (C) Vs. Joel Maximo Vs. Jose Maximo Vs. Amazing Red (8/21/02)

  30. No Disqualification Match: A.J. Styles Vs. Jerry Lynn (8/21/02)

  31. 10-Minute Iron Man Match: A.J. Styles Vs. Jerry Lynn (8/21/02)

  32. Kid Kash Vs. The Amazing Red (8/28/02)

  33. Flying Elvises (Jimmy Yang & Jorge Estrada) Vs. The S.A.T. (Jose and Joel Maximo) (8/28/02)

 

Best of TNA Volume 2 (6/19/02 - 8/20/03).

1.     Flying Elvises vs. Jerry Lynn, AJ Styles, & Low Ki (6.19.02)

2.     Low Ki vs. Jerry Lynn vs. AJ Styles v. Psicosis - Double Elimination Match, (6.26.02)

3.     Jerry Lynn vs. Super Crazy (3.05.03)

4.     Jerry Lynn & Amazing Red vs. XXX (Elix Skipper & Christopher Daniels) (4.16.03)

5.     Mike Sanders, Dusty Rhodes promos (4.16.03)

6.     Raven vs. Jeff Jarrett (4.30.03)

7.     Raven vs. AJ Styles vs. Jeff Jarrett (6.11.03)

8.     Anniversary Video (6.18.03)

9.     Paul London vs. Chris Sabin (6.18.03)

10. America's Most Wanted vs. XXX (Skipper & Daniels) -  Steel Cage Match (6.25.03)

11. Frankie Kazarian vs. Chris Sabin (6.25.03)

12. Simon Diamond & Swinger vs. America's Most Wanted (7.09.03)

13. Michael Shane vs. Chris Sabin (7.30.03)

14. Raven/Douglas Video (8.13.03)

15. Raven vs. Shane Douglas (8.13.03)

16. Low Ki vs. AJ Styles (8.13.03)

17. X Title Video (8.20.03)

18. Frankie Kazarian v. Michael Shane v. Chris Sabin - Ultimate X Match (8.20.03)

 

Best of TNA Volume 3 (11/13/02 - 1/8/03).

  1. Tony Mamaluke vs. EZ Money (11/13/02)

  2. Chris Vaughn vs. Sonny Siaki (11/13/02)

  3. Red vs. Jimmy Yang (11/13/02)

  4. Kid Kash vs. Jerry Lynn vs. AJ Styles (11/13/02)

  5. Divine Storm vs. Sonny Siaki & EZ Money (11/20/02)

  6. Crimson Dragon (Chris Hamrick) vs. Jorge Estrada vs. AJ Styles (11/20/02)

  7. Red vs. Jerry Lynn (11/20/02)

  8. Divine Storm vs. Briscoe Bros. (11/27/02)

  9. EZ Money vs. Alex Winters (11/27/02)

  10. Sonny Siaki vs. Crimson Dragon (Chris Hamrick) (11/27/02)

  11. Jerry Lynn vs. AJ Styles (11/27/02)

  12. The SATs vs. Divine Storm (12/4/02)

  13. EZ Money vs. Kid Kash vs. Joel Maximo vs. AJ Styles (12/4/02)

  14. Tony Mamaluke vs. Jason Cross (12/11/02)

  15. Kid Kash vs. Jorge Estrada (12/11/02)

  16. Red vs. AJ Styles (12/11/02)

  17. Sonny Siaki vs. Jerry Lynn (12/11/02)

  18. 10-Man X-Divison Gauntlet Match - Royal Rumble Rules (12/18/02)

  19. EZ Money vs. Sonny Siaki vs. Jerry Lynn (12/18/02)

  20. Chris Daniels, Low Ki & Elix Skipper vs. Red & The SATs (12/18/02)

  21. Kid Kash & EZ Money vs. Tony Mamaluke & David Young (1/8/03)

  22. Jason Cross vs. Sonny Siaki (1/8/03)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 1 (6/4/04 - 9/24/04).

  1. Sonjay Dutt, Hector Garza, & Red vs. Team Canada (Petey Williams, Bobby Roode, & Eric Young) (6/4/04)

  2. AJ Styles vs. Chris Sabin vs. Elix Skipper vs. Michael Shane (6/4/04)

  3. Kid Kash vs. Red (6/11/04)

  4. AJ Styles vs. Frankie Kazarian (6/11/04)

  5. Team Canada (Petey Williams, Bobby Roode, & Eric Young) vs. Team Mexico (Heavy Metal, Abismo Negro, & Mr. Aguila) (6/11/04)

  6. Hector Garza vs. Michael Shane vs. Chris Sabin vs. Frankie Kazarian vs. Elix Skipper vs. Miyamoto (6/18/04)

  7. AJ Styles vs. Mr. Aguila (6/18/04)

  8. Chris Sabin, Elix Skipper, & Red vs. Frankie Kazarian, Nosawa, & Miyamoto (6/25/04)

  9. Alex Shelley vs. Elix Skipper (7/2/04)

  10. Chris Sabin & Red vs. Michael Shane & Frankie Kazarian (7/2/04)

  11. Triple X (Christopher Daniel & Elix Skipper) vs. The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens) (7/9/04)

  12. AJ Styles vs. Chris Sabin vs. Petey Williams (7/9/04)

  13. Triple X (Christopher Daniels & Elix Skipper) vs. Nosawa & Miyamoto (7/16/04)

  14. Alex Shelley vs. Roderick Strong (7/16/04)

  15. AJ Styles vs. Jerrelle Clark (7/23/04)

  16. Alex Shelley & Abyss vs. Abismo Negro & Mr. Aguila (7/23/04)

  17. Team Canada (Petey Williams, Bobby Roode, Johnny Devine, & Eric Young) vs. Chris Sabin, Red, Sonjay Dutt, & Mikey Batts (7/23/04)

  18. Kid Kash vs. Mikey Batts (7/30/04)

  19. Jeff Hardy vs. Kid Romeo (7/30/04)

  20. Michael Shane & Frankie Kazarian vs. Triple X (Christopher Daniels & Elix Skipper) (7/30/04)

  21. AJ Styles vs. Jason Cross (8/6/04)

  22. Michael Shane, Frankie Kazarian, Kid Kash, & Petey Williams vs. Triple X (Christopher Daniels & Elix Skipper), Chris Sabin, & Sonjay Dutt (8/6/04)

  23. Jeff Jarrett vs. Psicosis (8/13/04)

  24. Petey Williams vs. Red (8/13/04)

  25. AJ Styles & Jeff Hardy vs. Alex Shelley & Abyss (8/13/04)

  26. AJ Styles, Ron Killings & Jeff Hardy vs. Michael Shane, Frankie Kazarian, & Jason Cross (8/20/04)

  27. Chris Sabin, Sonjay Dutt, & Red vs. John McChesney, "Fast" Eddie Villa, & Cassidy O'Reilly (8/27/04)

  28. Jeff Hardy vs. Frankie Kazarian (8/27/04)

  29. Kid Kash vs. Kid Romeo (9/3/04)

  30. AJ Styles & Jeff Hardy vs. The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens) (9/10/04)

  31. Kid Kash & Dallas vs. Chris Sabin & Red (9/17/04)

  32. AJ Styles vs. Alex Shelley (9/17/04)

  33. Petey Williams vs. Jerrelle Clark (9/24/04)

  34. Christopher Daniels & James Storm vs. Elix Skipper & Chris Harris (9/24/04)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 2 (10/1/04 - 4/29/05).

  1. AJ Styles vs. Michael Shane vs. Frankie Kazarian vs. Kid Kash vs. Chris Sabin vs. Red (10/1/04)

  2. AJ Styles vs. Roderick Strong (10/8/04)

  3. Chris Sabin & Sonjay Dutt vs. Michael Shane & Frankie Kazarian (10/22/04)

  4. Team Canada (Eric Young, Bobby Roode, & Ruffy Silverstein) vs. AJ Styles, Jeff Hardy, & Ron Killings (10/22/04)

  5. Chris Sabin vs. Alex Shelley vs. Michael Shane vs. Frankie Kazarian vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Shark Boy - Gauntlet Match (10/29/04)

  6. Jeff Hardy vs. Petey Williams (10/29/04)

  7. Spanky vs. Frankie Kazarian vs. Red vs. Matt Sydal (11/5/04)

  8. BONUS: AJ Styles vs. Alex Shelley (Best Damn Sports Show, 11/10/04)

  9. BONUS: Christopher Daniels vs. Frankie Kazarian (Best Damn Sports Show, 11/10/04)

  10. BONUS: Chris Sabin vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Elix Skipper - Ultimate X Match (Best Damn Sports Show, 11/10/04)

  11. BONUS: AJ Styles vs. Abyss - Tables Match (Best Damn Sports Show, 11/11/04)

  12. BONUS: Petey Williams vs. Michael Shane vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Jerrelle Clark vs. Shark Boy (Best Damn Sports Show, 11/11/04)

  13. BONUS: Jeff Jarrett vs. Jeff Hardy - Steel Cage Match (Best Damn Sports Show, 11/11/04)

  14. Kid Kash, Matt Bentley, & Frankie Kazarian vs. Hector Garza, Psicosis, & L.A. Park (11/12/04)

  15. Chris Sabin vs. Alex Shelley (11/12/04)

  16. Kid Kash, Michael Shane, & Frankie Kazarian vs. Sonjay Dutt, Sonny Siaki, & Hector Garza (11/19/04)

  17. Triple X (Christopher Daniels & Elix Skipper) vs. Sonjay Dutt & Red (12/3/04)

  18. Kid Kash vs. Chris Sabin (12/3/04)

  19. AJ Styles vs. Hector Garza (12/10/04)

  20. AJ Styles, Johnny B. Badd, & Sonny Siaki vs. Elix Skipper & The Naturals (Chase Stevens & Andy Douglas) (12/31/04)

  21. AJ Styles vs. Chris Candido (1/7/05)

  22. Christopher Daniels vs. Chris Sabin (1/14/05)

  23. AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels (1/21/05)

  24. Kid Kash & Lance Hoyt vs. Jeff Hardy & Chris Sabin (1/28/05)

  25. Elix Skipper vs. Chris Sabin vs. Shark Boy (2/11/05)

  26. Chris Candido vs. Chris Sabin vs. Shark Boy (2/18/05)

  27. Christopher Daniels, Michael Shane, & Frankie Kazarian vs. AJ Styles, Ron Killings, & Sonny Siaki (2/25/05)

  28. Chris Sabin vs. Michael Shane (3/4/05)

  29. AJ Styles vs. Kid Kash (3/4/05)

  30. Christopher Daniels vs. Chris Sabin (3/11/05)

  31. Elix Skipper vs. Petey Williams vs. Michael Shane vs. Chris Sabin (4/1/05)

  32. Chris Sabin vs. Michael Shane (4/8/05)

  33. Shocker vs. Petey Williams (4/29/05)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 3 (5/6/05 - 9/9/05).

  1. Shocker vs. Sonjay Dutt (5/6/05)

  2. Chris Sabin vs. Michael Shane (5/6/05)

  3. Christopher Daniels vs. Elix Skipper vs. Jeff Hardy vs. Eric Young (5/13/05)

  4. Christopher Daniels vs. Cassidy Riley (5/20/05)

  5. Samoa Joe vs. Delirious (6/24/05)

  6. Christopher Daniels vs. Elix Skipper (6/24/05)

  7. Sean Waltman vs. Sonjay Dutt (7/1/05)

  8. AJ Styles vs. Alex Shelley (7/1/05)

  9. Samoa Joe vs. Elix Skipper vs. Shark Boy (7/8/05)

  10. Petey Williams vs. Red (7/8/05)

  11. Samoa Joe & Christopher Daniels vs. Team Canada (Petey Williams & Eric Young) (7/15/05)

  12. Shocker vs. Sonjay Dutt (7/15/05)

  13. Samoa Joe vs. Sonjay Dutt (7/22/05)

  14. AJ Styles vs. Matt Bentley (7/22/05)

  15. Sonjay Dutt vs. Elix Skipper vs. Shark Boy (7/29/05)

  16. Alex Shelley vs. Shocker (7/29/05)

  17. Petey Williams vs. Chris Sabin (7/29/05)

  18. Samoa Joe vs. Alex Shelley (8/5/05)

  19. AJ Styles vs. Petey Williams (8/12/05)

  20. Samoa Joe vs. Jerrelle Clark (8/19/05)

  21. Shocker & Chris Sabin vs. Simon Diamond & Mikey Batts (8/19/05)

  22. Christopher Daniels vs. Shark Boy (9/2/05)

  23. Shocker & Chris Sabin vs. Ron Killings & Sonjay Dutt (9/2/05)

  24. Shocker & Chris Sabin vs. Sean Waltman & Alex Shelley (9/9/05)

  25. Samoa Joe vs. Shark Boy (9/9/05)

  26. Elix Skipper vs. Sonjay Dutt (9/9/05)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 4 (10/1/05 - 1/7/06).

  1. AJ Styles vs. Roderick Strong (10/1/05)

  2. Monty Brown vs. Lex Lovett (10/1/05)

  3. Alex Shelley vs. Petey Williams vs. Chris Sabin (10/1/05)

  4. Christopher Daniels vs. Matt Bentley vs. Austin Aries (10/8/05)

  5. Christopher Daniels vs. Shark Boy, Sonjay Dutt, & AJ Styles - 15 Minute Gauntlet Match (10/15/05)

  6. Christopher Daniels vs. Jerrelle Clark (10/29/05)

  7. Alex Shelley & Roderick Strong vs. AJ Styles & Sonjay Dutt (10/29/05)

  8. Christopher Daniels, Samoa Joe, & Alex Shelley vs. AJ Styles, Austin Aries, & Sonjay Dutt (11/3/05)

  9. Petey Williams vs. Chris Sabin vs. Matt Bentley - Ultimate X Match (11/3/05)

  10. Samoa Joe vs. Austin Aries (11/12/05)

  11. AJ Styles vs. Petey Williams - Finishers Match (11/12/05)

  12. AJ Styles vs. Chris Sabin (11/26/05)

  13. Alex Shelley vs. Austin Aries vs. Chris Sabin vs. Petey Williams (12/3/05)

  14. Samoa Joe vs. Red (12/8/05)

  15. Samoa Joe vs. Jay Lethal (12/17/05)

  16. Alex Shelley vs. Matt Bentley (12/17/05)

  17. Samoa Joe vs. Roderick Strong (12/31/05)

  18. Alex Shelley, Roderick Strong, & Austin Aries vs. AJ Styles, Christopher Daniels, & Chris Sabin (1/7/06)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 5 (2/3/06 - 4/1/06).

  1. BONUS: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Roderick Strong (Xplosion, 2/3/06)

  2. AJ Styles vs. Jay Lethal (2/4/06)

  3. Austin Aries & Roderick Strong vs. The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens) (2/4/06)

  4. Austin Aries & Roderick Strong vs. Chris Sabin & Sonjay Dutt (2/11/06)

  5. Samoa Joe vs. Jay Lethal vs. Chasyn Rance (2/11/06)

  6. Roderick Strong vs. Jay Lethal vs. Shannon Moore (2/18/06)

  7. LAX (Konnan, Homicide, & Machete) vs. La Migra (Michael Modest, Donovan Morgan, & Ryan Drago) (2/18/06)

  8. Christopher Daniels vs. Austin Aries (2/18/06)

  9. AJ Styles vs. Roderick Strong (2/25/06)

  10. Samoa Joe vs. Shark Boy (2/25/06)

  11. Alex Shelley Paparazzi Video (2/25/06)

  12. Team Canada (Petey Williams, Eric Young, & Bobby Roode) vs. Chris Sabin, Sonjay Dutt, & Jay Lethal (3/4/06)

  13. Samoa Joe & Shannon Moore vs. AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels (3/4/06)

  14. Alex Shelley Paparazzi Video (3/4/06)

  15. Alex Shelley vs. Chris Sabin vs. Sonjay Dutt (3/11/06)

  16. Sonjay Dutt vs. Elix Skipper vs. Maverick Matt (3/18/06)

  17. Christopher Daniels, AJ Styles, Ron Killings, & Rhino vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm), Shannon Moore, & Alex Shelley (3/18/06)

  18. Diamonds in the Rough (Simon Diamond, David Young, & Elix Skipper) vs. Chris Sabin, Sonjay Dutt, & Jay Lethal (3/25/06)

  19. Alex Shelley Paparazzi Video (3/25/06)

  20. Samoa Joe vs. Alex Shelley vs. Chris Sabin vs. Sonjay Dutt (4/1/06)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 6 (4/8/06 - 7/20/06).

  1. Alex Shelley vs. Roderick Strong vs. Chase Stevens (4/8/06)

  2. Samoa Joe vs. Christopher Daniels (4/8/06)

  3. BONUS: Samoa Joe vs. AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels (UWF-TNA, 4/14/06)

  4. Team USA (Alex Shelley, Sonjay Dutt, Chris Sabin, & Jay Lethal) vs. Team Canada (Petey Williams, Eric Young, Bobby Roode, & A-1) (4/20/06)

  5. Minoru Tanaka & Hirooki Goto vs. Alex Shelley & Sonjay Dutt (4/27/06)

  6. Samoa Joe vs. Jay Lethal (4/27/06)

  7. Christopher Daniels & AJ Styles vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) (5/4/06)

  8. Shocker & Magno vs. Eric Young & Johnny Devine (5/4/06)

  9. Alex Shelley interviews Kevin Nash (5/4/06)

  10. Christian Cage vs. Alex Shelley (5/4/06)

  11. Chris Sabin vs. Puma (5/11/06)

  12. Alex Shelley interviews Kevin Nash (5/11/06)

  13. Chris Sabin vs. Petey Williams - World X Cup Finals (5/18/06)

  14. Samoa Joe vs. Chase Stevens (5/18/06)

  15. Alex Shelley vs. Senshi vs. Jay Lethal vs. Shark Boy (5/25/06)

  16. Alex Shelley vs. Jay Lethal (6/1/06)

  17. Alex Shelley & Kevin Nash interview (6/8/06)

  18. Sonjay Dutt vs. Jerrelle Clark (6/8/06)

  19. BONUS: Jay Lethal vs. Sonjay Dutt (UWF-TNA, 6/9/06)

  20. BONUS: Samoa Joe vs. AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels (UWF-TNA, 6/9/06)

  21. Kevin Nash vs. Mr. X (6/15/06)

  22. Samoa Joe vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Senshi (6/22/06)

  23. Jay Lethal & Chris Sabin vs. Eric Young & Petey Williams (6/29/06)

  24. Homicide vs. Sonjay Dutt (7/6/06)

  25. Alex Shelley & Kevin Nash interview (7/6/06)

  26. Senshi vs. Jerrelle Clark (7/13/06)

  27. AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels vs. Alex Shelley & Johnny Devine (7/13/06)

  28. Alex Shelley & Kevin Nash interview (7/20/06)

  29. Jeff Jarrett vs. Jay Lethal (7/20/06)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 7 (7/21/06 - 11/9/06).

  1. BONUS: Sonjay Dutt & Chris Sabin vs. Senshi & Petey Williams (Xplosion, 7/21/06)

  2. BONUS: Samoa Joe vs. AJ Styles (UWF-TNA, 7/21/06)

  3. BONUS: Jay Lethal vs. Alex Shelley (UWF-TNA, 7/22/06)

  4. Petey Williams vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Johnny Devine vs. Shark Boy (7/27/06)

  5. Alex Shelley & Kevin Nash interview (7/27/06)

  6. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Jerrelle Clark & Chasyn Rance (8/3/06)

  7. Jay Lethal vs. Petey Williams vs. Alex Shelley vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Frankie Kazarian (8/3/06)

  8. Chris Sabin, Jay Lethal, & Sonjay Dutt vs. Alex Shelley, Johnny Devine, & Kevin Nash (8/10/06)

  9. Homicide vs. Christopher Daniels (8/10/06)

  10. Chris Sabin, Jay Lethal, & Sonjay Dutt vs. Alex Shelley, Johnny Devine, & Petey Williams (8/17/06)

  11. Samoa Joe vs. Ron Killings (8/17/06)

  12. Alex Shelley & Johnny Devine vs. The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens) (8/24/06)

  13. AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels vs. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) - Border Brawl (8/24/06)

  14. Chris Sabin & Jay Lethal vs. Petey Williams & Senshi (8/31/06)

  15. Eric Young vs. Shark Boy (8/31/06)

  16. Abyss vs. Brother Runt - 10,000 Thumbtacks Match (8/31/06)

  17. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Mack Brothers (T.J. & Kurtie) (9/7/06)

  18. BONUS: Alex Shelley & Johnny Devine vs. The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens) (Xplosion, 9/8/06)

  19. AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels vs. Frankie Kazarian & Maverick Matt (9/14/06)

  20. Alex Shelley vs. Chris Sabin (9/14/06)

  21. Jay Lethal vs. Petey Williams (9/21/06)

  22. Eric Young vs. Norman Smiley (9/21/06)

  23. Chris Sabin, Sonjay Dutt, & Jay Lethal vs. Alex Shelley, Johnny Devine, & Senshi (9/28/06)

  24. BONUS: Alex Shelley vs. Sonjay Dutt (UWF-TNA, 9/29/06)

  25. BONUS: AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels vs. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) (UWF-TNA, 9/29/06)

  26. BONUS: Magnum T.A. Interview (UWF-TNA, 9/29/06)

  27. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Tyler Black & Jeff Watson (10/5/06)

  28. Chris Sabin, Sonjay Dutt, Jay Lethal, & Shark Boy vs. Alex Shelley, Johnny Devine, Senshi, & Petey Williams (10/12/06)

  29. Senshi vs. Jay Lethal (10/19/06)

  30. Alex Shelley & Kevin Nash interview (10/19/06)

  31. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens) (10/26/06)

  32. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash, Alex Shelley, & Austin Starr (10/26/06)

  33. AJ Styles vs. Chris Sabin (11/2/06)

  34. Austin Starr vs. Petey Williams vs. Johnny Devine (11/9/06)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 8 (11/16/06 - 3/29/07).

  1. Samoa Joe vs. Jay Lethal

  2. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash, Alex Shelley, & Austin Starr

  3. AJ Styles vs. Chris Sabin vs. Christopher Daniels

  4. Kurt Angle vs. Abyss

  5. AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels vs. The Naturals (Andy Douglas & Chase Stevens) (11/23/06)

  6. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash, Alex Shelley, & X-Division (11/23/06)

  7. Chris Sabin vs. Jay Lethal vs. Sonjay Dutt - 3 Way Dance (11/30/06)

  8. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash, Alex Shelley, & X-Division (11/30/06)

  9. Alex Shelley & Austin Starr vs. Lance Hoyt & Ron Killings (11/30/06)

  10. Kurt Angle & Samoa Joe (replacing Petey Williams) vs. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) (11/30/06)

  11. Homicide vs. Petey Williams (12/7/06)

  12. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash & X-Division (12/7/06)

  13. Christopher Daniels vs. Petey Williams (12/14/06)

  14. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash & X-Division (12/14/06)

  15. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash & X-Division (12/21/06)

  16. Samoa Joe & AJ Styles vs. Kurt Angle & Rhino (12/21/06)

  17. Christopher Daniels & Petey Wiliams vs. Chris Sabin & James Storm (12/28/06)

  18. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash & X-Division (12/28/06)

  19. Homicide vs. Brother Runt - Street Fight (1/4/07)

  20. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash & X-Division (1/4/07)

  21. AJ Styles, Chris Sabin, & James Storm vs. Rhino, Christopher Daniels, & Petey Williams (1/11/07)

  22. Alex Shelley & Kevin Nash interview (1/11/07)

  23. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash & X-Division (1/18/07)

  24. Kurt Angle vs. AJ Styles (1/18/07)

  25. Jerry Lynn vs. Senshi vs. Austin Starr vs. Chris Sabin (1/24/07)

  26. Christopher Daniels vs. Christian Cage (1/24/07)

  27. Alex Shelley vs. Austin Starr vs. Jerry Lynn vs. Jay Lethal vs. Sonjay Dutt (2/1/07)

  28. Chris Sabin, Austin Starr, & James Storm vs. Jerry Lynn, Senshi, & Rhino (2/8/07)

  29. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash, Sonjay Dutt, & Jay Lethal (2/8/07)

  30. Samoa Joe & Kurt Angle vs. AJ Styles & Christian Cage (2/8/07)

  31. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Norman Smiley & Shark Boy (2/15/07)

  32. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash & Jay Lethal (2/15/07)

  33. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash & Jay Lethal (2/22/07)

  34. Austin Starr vs. Senshi vs. Jay Lethal vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Jerry Lynn - Ladder Match (2/22/07)

  35. Alex Shelley, Austin Starr, & Chris Sabin vs. Jerry Lynn, Senshi, & Jay Lethal (3/1/07)

  36. Sonjay Dutt, Jay Lethal, & Petey Williams vs. Robert Roode, Eric Young, & James Storm (3/8/07)

  37. Jay Lethal vs. Kaz vs. Jerry Lynn (3/15/07)

  38. Austin Starr vs. Eric Young (3/22/07)

  39. Jerry Lynn vs. Austin Starr vs. Alex Shelley vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Shark Boy vs. Petey Williams - 6 Way Xscape Cage Match (3/29/07)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 9 (4/5/07 - 8/16/07).

  1. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash, Jay Lethal, & Sonjay Dutt (4/5/07)

  2. Austin Starr vs. Senshi - Submission Match (4/5/07)

  3. "Black Machismo" Jay Lethal vs. Chris Sabin (4/12/07)

  4. Samoa Joe vs. AJ Styles (4/12/07)

  5. Samoa Joe vs. AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels vs. Rhino (4/19/07)

  6. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash, Alex Shelley, Jay Lethal, & Sonjay Dutt (4/19/07)

  7. Paparazzi Productions with Alex Shelley, Bob Backlund, & Chris Sabin (4/26/07)

  8. "Black Machismo" Jay Lethal & Sonjay Dutt vs. Alex Shelley & Kaz vs. Petey Williams & Jerry Lynn vs. Senshi & Shark Boy (4/26/07)

  9. Paparazzi Productions with Alex Shelley, Bob Backlund, & Chris Sabin (5/3/07)

  10. Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin vs. "Black Machismo" Jay Lethal & Sonjay Dutt (5/10/07)

  11. Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin vs. Jerry Lynn & Tiger Mask IV (5/17/07)

  12. Chris Sabin vs. Kaz (5/31/07)

  13. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash, Jay Lethal, & Sonjay Dutt (5/31/07)

  14. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash, Jay Lethal, & Sonjay Dutt (6/7/07)

  15. Chris Harris vs. James Storm (6/7/07)

  16. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash, Jay Lethal, & Sonjay Dutt (6/14/07)

  17. Jay Lethal vs. Samoa Joe vs. Chris Sabin (6/21/07)

  18. Kurt Angle vs. Christian Cage vs. Rhino (6/28/07)

  19. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) vs. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Christopher Daniels & AJ Styles (7/5/07)

  20. Kaz vs. Havoc vs. Martyr (7/12/07)

  21. Paparazzi Productions with Kevin Nash, Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin, Bob Backlund, & Jerry Lynn (7/12/07)

  22. XXX (Christopher Daniels, Senshi, & Elix Skipper) vs. Serotonin (Raven, Havok, & Martyr) (7/19/07)

  23. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) (7/26/07)

  24. Kevin Nash & Kurt Angle Interview (7/26/07)

  25. AJ Styles vs. Abyss (7/26/07)

  26. XXX (Christopher Daniels & Senshi) vs. "Black Machismo" Jay Lethal & Sonjay Dutt (8/2/07)

  27. Kevin Nash & Kurt Angle Interview (8/2/07)

  28. Kevin Nash & Kurt Angle Interview (8/9/07)

  29. Kevin Nash Interview (8/16/07)

  30. Christopher Daniels vs. "Black Machismo" Jay Lethal (8/16/07)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 10 (8/30/07 - 11/22/07).

  1. Samoa Joe & Sting vs. AJ Styles & Christian Cage (8/30/07)

  2. Christopher Daniels vs. "Black Machismo" Jay Lethal (9/13/07)

  3. Kevin Nash & Kurt Angle Interview (9/20/07)

  4. AJ Styles vs. Ron Killings (9/20/07)

  5. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) vs. Shark Boy & Sonjay Dutt (9/27/07)

  6. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Lance Hoyt & Jimmy Rave (9/27/07)

  7. Christian Cage, AJ Styles, Christopher Daniels, & Senshi vs. Samoa Joe, Junior Fatu, Homicide, & Hernandez (10/4/07)

  8. "Fight for the Right" preview Gauntlet Match featuring: James Storm, Kaz, Robert Roode, Petey Williams, Eric Young, Chris Sabin, Alex Shelley, Lance Hoyt, & Chris Harris (10/4/07)

  9. "Black Machismo" Jay Lethal vs. Havok (10/11/07)

  10. Alex Shelley vs. Chris Sabin (10/18/07)

  11. Samoa Joe vs. Christian Cage (10/18/07)

  12. Sonjay Dutt vs. Havok vs. Petey Williams vs. Shark Boy (10/25/07)

  13. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. AJ Styles & Tomko (11/1/07)

  14. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Lance Hoyt & Jimmy Rave (11/15/07)

  15. Kurt Angle vs. Kaz (11/15/07)

  16. AJ Styles vs. Christian Cage vs. "Black Machismo" Jay Lethal (11/22/07)

  17. Samoa Joe vs. AJ Styles vs. Chris Sabin (11/22/07)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 11 (11/29/07 - 1/31/08)

  1. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) vs. "Black Machismo" Jay Lethal & Sonjay Dutt (11/29/07)

  2. Samoa Joe, Scott Steiner, Abyss, & Kaz vs. Kurt Angle, Christian Cage, AJ Styles, & Tomko (11/29/07)

  3. Christopher Daniels vs. Senshi (12/6/07)

  4. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) & "Black Machismo" Jay Lethal vs. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) & Johnny Devine - Ladder Match (12/6/07)

  5. Kurt Angle, Christian Cage, AJ Styles, Tomko, & Robert Roode vs. Samoa Joe, Kevin Nash, Kaz, Booker T, & Eric Young (12/6/07)

  6. AJ Styles vs. Kaz - "Reindeer Suit" Ladder Match (12/20/07)

  7. Kevin Nash & AJ Styles Interview (12/27/07)

  8. AJ Styles & Tomko vs. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) (12/27/07)

  9. Sonjay Dutt vs. Petey Williams vs. Shark Boy vs. Elix Skipper vs. Johnny Devine vs. Senshi - Gauntlet Match (1/3/08)

  10. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. XXX (Senshi & Elix Skipper) (1/10/08)

  11. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Rock & Rave Infection (Lance Hoyt & Jimmy Rave) (1/10/08)

  12. Shark Boy segments (1/17/08)

  13. Kaz vs. Senshi (1/17/08)

  14. Samoa Joe vs. AJ Styles vs. Christian Cage - Elimination Match (1/17/08)

  15. Kurt Angle vs. Yuji Nagata (from NJPW 1/4/08) (1/17/08)

  16. Shark Boy vs. Elix Skipper (1/24/08)

  17. Jay Lethal vs. Johnny Devine - Street Fight (1/24/08)

  18. Curry Man & Tiger Mask IV vs. Rock & Rave Infection (Lance Hoyt & Jimmy Rave) (1/24/08)

  19. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) vs. AJ Styles & Tomko (1/24/08)

  20. Shark Boy Interview (1/31/08)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 12 (2/7/08 - 4/24/08).

  1. Homicide vs. Johnny Devine (2/7/08)

  2. Curry Man & Shark Boy vs. Rock & Rave Infection (Lance Hoyt & Jimmy Rave) (2/7/08)

  3. Tiger Mask IV vs. AJ Styles (2/7/08)

  4. Curry Man & Shark Boy vs. Brother D-Von - Handicap Match (2/14/08)

  5. Samoa Joe & Kevin Nash vs. AJ Styles & Tomko (2/14/08)

  6. Homicide vs. Chris Sabin vs. Jimmy Rave (2/14/08)

  7. Sonjay Dutt vs. Petey Williams vs. Johnny Devine (2/21/08)

  8. Curry Man & Shark Boy vs. Brother Ray - Handicap Match (2/21/08)

  9. Kurt Angle vs. Christian Cage - Steel Cage Match (3/6/08)

  10. Curry Man vs. Petey Williams (3/13/08)

  11. Kurt Angle vs. Kaz (3/13/08)

  12. Homicide vs. Sonjay Dutt (3/20/08)

  13. Alex Shelley vs. Johnny Devine (3/27/08)

  14. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) & LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Rock & Rave Infection (Lance Hoyt & Jimmy Rave), Black Reign, & Rellik (4/3/08)

  15. Shark Boy vs. Elix Skipper (4/3/08)

  16. Consequences Creed vs. Jimmy Rave (4/10/08)

  17. Jay Lethal vs. Johnny Devine (4/17/08)

  18. Jay Lethal vs. Petey Williams (4/17/08)

  19. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Christian Cage & Rhino (4/24/08)

  20. Samoa Joe vs. Kurt Angle (4/24/08)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 13 (5/1/08 - 6/12/08).

  1. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Curry Man & Shark Boy (5/1/08)

  2. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Kaz & Eric Young (5/1/08)

  3. Rock & Rave Infection (Lance Hoyt & Jimmy Rave) vs. AJ Styles & Super Eric (5/1/08)

  4. Cheerleader Melissa vs. Daizee Haze (5/1/08)

  5. Petey Williams vs. Jimmy Rave vs. Johnny Devine vs. Curry Man vs. Shark Boy vs. Consequences Creed (5/8/08)

  6. BONUS: Alex Shelley vs. Kaz vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Jay Lethal vs. Chris Sabin vs. Jimmy Rave vs. Johnny Devine vs. Curry Man vs. Shark Boy vs. Consequences Creed - Terrordome Cage Match (Sacrifice, 5/11/08)

  7. Jay Lethal, Sonjay Dutt, & Kaz vs. Johnny Devine, Lance Hoyt, & Jimmy Rave (5/15/08)

  8. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) (5/15/08)

  9. Curry Man vs. Jimmy Rave vs. Chris Sabin vs. Johnny Devine vs. Kaz - King of the Mountain Match (6/5/08)

  10. Samoa Joe vs. Kaz (6/12/08)

  11. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino (6/12/08)

  12. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Beer Money (James Storm & Robert Roode) (6/12/08)

  13. Gail Kim vs. Velvet Sky (6/12/08)

  14. Curry Man vs. Alex Koslov (6/12/08)

  15. Sonjay Dutt vs. Consequences Creed (6/12/08)

  16. AJ Styles vs. Kurt Angle - Lumberjack Match (6/12/08)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 14 (6/19/08 - 8/7/08).

  1. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Daivari & Tyson Dux (6/19/08)

  2. Kaz vs. Alex Koslov (6/19/08)

  3. AJ Styles & Christian Cage vs. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) (6/19/08)

  4. AJ Styles vs. Consequences Creed (6/26/08)

  5. Ultimo Guerrero & Rey Bucanero vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino (6/26/08)

  6. Moose vs. ODB (6/26/08)

  7. Rey Bucanero vs. Alex Koslov (7/3/08)

  8. Milano Collection A.T. vs. Curry Man (7/3/08)

  9. Doug Williams vs. Masato Yoshino (7/10/08)

  10. Ultimo Guerrero vs. Kaz (7/10/08)

  11. BONUS: Team Mexico (Ultimo Guerrero, Rey Bucanero, & Averno) vs. Team Japan (Masato Yoshino, Milano Collection A.T., & Puma) vs. Team International (Doug Williams, Tyson Dux, & Alex Koslov) vs. Team TNA (Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin, & Curry Man) - Elimination Match (Victory Road, 7/13/08)

  12. BONUS: Naruki Doi vs. Daivari vs. Volador Jr. vs. Kaz - Ultimate X Match (Victory Road, 7/13/08)

  13. Consequences Creed vs. Jimmy Rave vs. Johnny Devine vs. Eric Young (7/24/08)

  14. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Beer Money (James Storm & Robert Roode) - Strap Match (7/24/08)

  15. Christian Cage, AJ Styles, & Rhino vs. Kurt Angle & Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) - Elimination Tables Match (7/24/08)

  16. Sonjay Dutt vs. Curry Man (8/7/08)

  17. Jay Lethal & Consequences Creed vs. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) (8/7/08)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 15 (8/10/08 - 12/11/08).

  1. BONUS: Kurt Angle vs. AJ Styles - Last Man Standing Match (Hard Justice, 8/10/08)

  2. Petey Williams vs. Consequences Creed (8/21/08)

  3. Kurt Angle vs. AJ Styles - Ladder Match (8/21/08)

  4. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Christian Cage & AJ Styles (9/18/08)

  5. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) (10/2/08)

  6. Jay Lethal vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Petey Williams vs. Consequences Creed (10/9/08)

  7. BONUS: Jay Lethal vs. Curry Man vs. Johnny Devine vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Jimmy Rave vs. Shark Boy vs. Chris Sabin vs. Alex Shelley vs. Super Eric vs. Petey Williams - Steel Asylum Match (Bound for Glory, 10/12/08)

  8. BONUS: Sheik Abdul Bashir vs. Consequences Creed (Bound for Glory, 10/12/08)

  9. BONUS: Samoa Joe vs. Sting (Bound for Glory, 10/12/08)

  10. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Volador Jr. (10/30/08)

  11. Kurt Angle vs. Abyss (10/30/08)

  12. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez) vs. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Volador Jr. vs. Matt Morgan & Abyss - 4 Way Ladder Match (11/6/08)

  13. Jay Lethal & Consequences Creed vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Sonjay Dutt (11/20/08)

  14. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Samoa Joe & AJ Styles (11/20/08)

  15. Eric Young vs. Sheik Abdul Bashir (12/11/08)

  16. Alex Shelley vs. Jay Lethal (12/11/08)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 16 (12/18/08 - 4/16/09).

  1. Chris Sabin vs. Sonjay Dutt (12/18/08)

  2. Kiyoshi vs. Consequences Creed (12/18/08)

  3. Chris Sabin vs. Kiyoshi (12/25/08)

  4. Alex Shelley vs. Eric Young (1/8/09)

  5. BONUS: Alex Shelley vs. Chris Sabin (Genesis, 1/11/09)

  6. Alex Shelley vs. Chris Sabin vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Sheik Abdul Bashir (1/22/09)

  7. AJ Styles vs. Kurt Angle - Tables Match (1/22/09)

  8. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Eric Young & Jay Lethal (2/5/09)

  9. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Jay Lethal & Consequences Creed (2/12/09)

  10. Alex Shelley vs. Chris Sabin vs. Jay Lethal vs. Consequences Creed - Ladder Match (2/26/09)

  11. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez), Jay Lethal, & Consequences Creed vs. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin), Booker T, & Scott Steiner (3/12/09)

  12. BONUS: Alex Shelley vs. Chris Sabin vs. Jay Lethal vs. Consequences Creed vs. Suicide - Ultimate X Match (Destination X, 3/15/09)

  13. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. No Limit (Yujiro & Tetsuya Naito) (3/19/09)

  14. LAX (Homicide & Hernandez), Jay Lethal, & Consequences Creed vs. No Limit (Yujiro & Tetsuya Naito), Sheik Abdul Bashir, & Kiyoshi (4/2/09)

  15. Chris Sabin vs. Homicide vs. Tetsuya Naito (4/16/09)

  16. Kurt Angle vs. Daniels (4/16/09)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 17 (4/19/09 - 6/21/09).

  1. BONUS: Suicide vs. Kiyoshi vs. Sheik Abdul Bashir vs. Consequences Creed vs. Jay Lethal - 5 Way Xscape Cage Match (Lockdown, 4/19/09)

  2. BONUS: Team Jarrett (Jeff Jarrett, AJ Styles, Daniels, & Samoa Joe) vs. Main Event Mafia (Kurt Angle, Kevin Nash, Scott Steiner, & Booker T) - Lethal Lockdown Match (Lockdown, 4/19/09)

  3. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Suicide & Red (4/30/09)

  4. British Invasion (Doug Williams & Brutus Magnus) vs. Homicide - Handicap Match (4/30/09)

  5. Chris Sabin vs. Daniels (5/14/09)

  6. British Invasion (Doug Williams & Brutus Magnus) vs. Suicide & Red (5/14/09)

  7. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Jay Lethal & Consequences Creed vs. Daniels & Suicide (5/21/09)

  8. Suicide vs. Red (5/28/09)

  9. AJ Styles vs. Daniels (5/28/09)

  10. BONUS: Alex Shelley vs. Chris Sabin vs. Jay Lethal vs. Consequences Creed vs. Suicide - King of the Mountain Match (Slammiversary, 6/21/09)

  11. BONUS: Mick Foley vs. AJ Styles vs. Samoa Joe vs. Jeff Jarrett vs. Kurt Angle - King of the Mountain Match (Slammiversary, 6/21/09)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 18 (7/9/09 - 9/3/09).

  1. Doug Williams vs. Homicide - Ladder Match (7/9/09)

  2. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Beer Money (James Storm & Robert Roode) (7/9/09)

  3. Suicide vs. Chris Sabin (7/16/09)

  4. Suicide vs. Homicide (7/16/09)

  5. Alissa Flash vs. Sarita (7/16/09)

  6. Samoa Joe vs. Homicide (7/23/09)

  7. World Elite (Doug Williams, Brutus Magnus, Rob Terry, Sheik Abdul Bashir, & Kiyoshi) vs. Daniels, AJ Styles, James Storm, Robert Roode, & Eric Young (7/23/09)

  8. Daniels vs. Eric Young (8/6/09)

  9. Alissa Flash & Traci Brooks vs. Sarita & Taylor Wilde (8/6/09)

  10. BONUS: Daniels vs. Suicide vs. Chris Sabin vs. Alex Shelley vs. Jay Lethal vs. Consequences Creed vs. "The Pope" D'Angelo Dinero - Steel Asylum Match (Hard Justice, 8/16/09)

  11. Samoa Joe vs. Homicide (8/20/09)

  12. Consequences Creed vs. "The Pope" D'Angelo Dinero (8/20/09)

  13. Samoa Joe vs. Suicide (8/27/09)

  14. Ayako Hamada vs. Daffney - No-DQ Match (8/27/09)

  15. Samoa Joe & "The Pope" D'Angelo Dinero vs. Suicide & Daniels (8/27/09)

  16. Sting vs. Rhino (9/3/09)

  17. AJ Styles vs. Chris Sabin (9/3/09)

  18. Suicide vs. Doug Williams (9/3/09)

  19. Ayako Hamada & Sojourner Bolt vs. Tara & Christy Hemme (9/3/09)

  20. Homicide vs. Hernandez (9/3/09)

  21. Doug Williams vs. AJ Styles (9/3/09)

  22. Hernandez vs. Sting (9/3/09)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 19 (9/10/09 - 11/5/09).

  1. Sarita & Taylor Wilde vs. Alissa Flash & Daffney (9/10/09)

  2. Jay Lethal vs. "The Pope" D'Angelo Dinero (9/10/09)

  3. AJ Styles & Daniels vs. Kurt Angle & Samoa Joe (9/10/09)

  4. Suicide vs. "The Pope" D'Angelo Dinero - No-DQ Match (9/24/09)

  5. Sarita & Taylor Wilde vs. ODB & Tara (9/24/09)

  6. Samoa Joe vs. Daniels vs. Homicide (9/24/09)

  7. Daniels & Suicide vs. Homicide & "The Pope" D'Angelo Dinero (10/8/09)

  8. Sarita, Taylor Wilde, Christy Hemme, & Ayako Hamada vs. Velvet Sky, Madison Rayne, Alissa Flash, & Traci Brooks - Elimination Match (10/8/09)

  9. Red vs. Suicide (10/15/09)

  10. Daniels vs. "The Pope" D'Angelo Dinero (10/15/09)

  11. Ayako Hamada vs. Alissa Flash - Falls Count Anywhere Match (10/15/09)

  12. AJ Styles vs. Kurt Angle (10/15/09)

  13. BONUS: Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Jay Lethal & Consequences Creed (Bound for Glory, 10/18/09)

  14. BONUS: Alex Shelley vs. Chris Sabin vs. Red vs. Suicide vs. Homicide vs. Daniels - Ultimate X Match (Bound for Glory, 10/18/09)

  15. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Jay Lethal & Consequences Creed - Ultimate X Match (10/22/09)

  16. Christopher Daniels vs. AJ Styles w/ Samoa Joe as Special Referee (11/5/09)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 20 (11/12/09 - 1/14/10).

  1. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) & Red vs. Homicide, Sheik Abdul Bashir, & Kiyoshi (11/12/09)

  2. Samoa Joe vs. AJ Styles (11/12/09)

  3. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) & Beer Money (James Storm & Robert Roode) vs. Doug Williams, Brutus Magnus, Sheik Abdul Bashir, & Kiyoshi (11/19/09)

  4. Kurt Angle & AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels & Desmond Wolfe (11/19/09)

  5. Alex Shelley vs. Doug Williams (12/3/09)

  6. Homicide vs. Suicide (12/3/09)

  7. Ayako Hamada vs. Sarita (12/3/09)

  8. Desmond Wolfe vs. Christopher Daniels (12/17/09)

  9. BONUS: Kurt Angle vs. Desmond Wolfe - 2-of-3 Falls "3 Degrees of Pain" Steel Cage Match (Final Resolution, 12/20/09)

  10. BONUS: AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels (Final Resolution, 12/20/09)

  11. Desmond Wolfe vs. "The Pope" D'Angelo Dinero (1/4/10)

  12. AJ Styles vs. Kurt Angle (1/4/10)

  13. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Generation Me (Max & Jeremy Buck) (1/14/10)

  14. Samoa Joe vs. Desmond Wolfe (1/14/10)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 21 (1/28/10 - 4/22/10).

  1. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) & Brian Kendrick vs. Generation Me (Max & Jeremy Buck) & Red (1/28/10)

  2. Doug Williams vs. Red (2/11/10)

  3. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin), Doug Williams, & Brian Kendrick vs. Generation Me (Max & Jeremy Buck), Kazarian, & Red (2/18/10)

  4. BONUS: Red vs. Homicide vs. Kiyoshi (Xplosion, 3/4/10)

  5. Doug Williams vs. Kazarian vs. Christopher Daniels (3/8/10)

  6. BONUS: Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Generation Me (Max & Jeremy Buck) - Ultimate X Match (Destination X, 3/21/10)

  7. The Beautiful People (Madison Rayne, Velvet Sky, & Lacey Von Erich) & Daffney vs. Tara, Angelina Love, Taylor Wilde, & Sarita (3/22/10)

  8. Mick Foley vs. Jeff Jarrett - Loser Gets Fired (3/22/10)

  9. Rob Van Dam & Jeff Hardy vs. Beer Money (James Storm & Robert Roode) (3/22/10)

  10. BONUS: Christopher Daniels & Brian Kendrick vs. Red & Kazarian (Xplosion, 3/25/10)

  11. BONUS: Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) (Xplosion, 4/1/10)

  12. BONUS: Kurt Angle vs. Ken Anderson - Steel Cage Match (Lockdown, 4/18/10)

  13. Rob Van Dam vs. Jeff Hardy (4/19/10)

  14. Team Hogan (Abyss, Jeff Jarrett, Rob Terry, & Samoa Joe) vs. Team Flair (Desmond Wolfe, Sting, James Storm, & Robert Roode) (4/19/10)

  15. AJ Styles vs. Rob Van Dam (4/19/10)

  16. BONUS: Alex Shelley vs. Homicide (Xplosion, 4/22/10)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 22 (5/12/10 - 7/8/10).

  1. BONUS: Kazarian vs. Max Buck (Xplosion, 5/12/10)

  2. Douglas Williams vs. Brian Kendrick (5/13/10)

  3. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Team 3-D (Brother Ray & Brother D-Von) vs. Beer Money (James Storm & Robert Roode) vs. Ink Inc. (Shannon Moore & Jesse Neal) - 4 Way Tag Match (5/13/10)

  4. Rob Van Dam vs. AJ Styles vs. Jeff Hardy (5/13/10)

  5. BONUS: Douglas Williams vs. Kazuchika Okada (Xplosion, 5/26/10)

  6. BONUS: Alex Shelley vs. Red vs. Jeremy Buck (Xplosion, 6/2/10)

  7. AJ Styles vs. Kazarian vs. Jay Lethal (6/3/10)

  8. Jeff Hardy vs. James Storm (6/3/10)

  9. BONUS: Chris Sabin vs. Max Buck (Xplosion, 6/9/10)

  10. Homicide vs. Brian Kendrick (6/10/10)

  11. Kurt Angle vs. Red (6/10/10)

  12. AJ Styles, Desmond Wolfe, & Beer Money (James Storm & Robert Roode) vs. Jeff Hardy, Jay Lethal, Ken Anderson, & Abyss (6/10/10)

  13. Kurt Angle vs. Desmond Wolfe (6/24/10)

  14. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Ink Inc. (Shannon Moore & Jesse Neal) (7/1/10)

  15. Samoa Joe vs. AJ Styles (7/1/10)

  16. Samoa Joe vs. Rob Van Dam (7/8/10)

 

Best of TNA Impact (& More) Volume 23 (7/11/10 - 8/18/10).

  1. BONUS: Douglas Williams vs. Brian Kendrick - Ultimate X or Submission Match (Victory Road, 7/11/10)

  2. BONUS: Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Beer Money (James Storm & Robert Roode) (Victory Road, 7/11/10)

  3. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Beer Money (James Storm & Robert Roode) - Ladder Match (7/15/10)

  4. Samoa Joe vs. Jeff Hardy (7/22/10)

  5. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Beer Money (James Storm & Robert Roode) - Street Fight (7/22/10)

  6. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Beer Money (James Storm & Robert Roode) - Steel Cage Match (7/29/10)

  7. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Beer Money (James Storm & Robert Roode) - Ultimate X Match (8/5/10)

  8. Kurt Angle vs. AJ Styles (8/12/10)

  9. Angelina Love vs. Madison Rayne (8/12/10)

  10. "The Pope" D'Angelo Dinero vs. Matt Morgan vs. Ken Anderson (8/12/10)

  11. Jeff Hardy vs. Shannon Moore (8/12/10)

  12. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Beer Money (James Storm & Robert Roode) - 2-of-3 Falls Match (8/12/10)

  13. Rob Van Dam vs. Abyss - Stairway to Janice Match (8/12/10)

  14. BONUS: Douglas Williams vs. Red (Xplosion, 8/18/10)

 

TNA Best of the X-Division Matches (Commercial Tape, 2003).

  1. Flying Elvises (Jimmy Yang, Sonny Siaki & Jorge Estrada) vs. Low-Ki, AJ Styles, & Jerry Lynn (6/19/02)

  2. AJ Styles vs. Low-Ki vs. Jerry Lynn vs. Psicosis - Double Elimination Match (6/26/02)

  3. Low-Ki vs. Elix Skipper vs. Kid Romeo vs. Christopher Daniels vs. Jerry Lynn vs. Tony Mamaluke - Elimination Match (7/10/02)

  4. AJ Styles vs. Jerry Lynn vs. Low-Ki - Ladder Match (8/28/02)

  5. AJ Styles vs. Kid Kash vs. Tony Mamaluke vs. Joel Maximo vs. Jose Maximo vs. Ace Steele - Ladder Match (10/9/02)

  6. Jerry Lynn vs. AJ Styles (11/6/02)

  7. Red vs. Jimmy Yang (11/13/02)

  8. Red vs. AJ Styles (12/11/02)

  9. Kid Kash vs. Paul London (2/19/03)

  10. Jerry Lynn vs. Juventud Guerrera (2/26/03)

  11. Kid Kash vs. Red (3/5/03)

  12. XXX (Christopher Daniels & Elilx Skipper) vs. Red & Jerry Lynn vs. Jason Cross & Shark Boy vs. Chris Sabin & Jonny Storm - Elimination Match (4/9/03)

  13. Kid Kash vs. Red (4/30/03)

  14. Chris Sabin vs. Michael Shane vs. Frankie Kazarian - Ultimate X Match (8/20/03)

 

TNA Best of the X-Division Volume 1 (Commercial Tape, 2005).

  1. Victory Road 20 Man X Gauntlet

  2. Petey Williams vs. AJ Styles

  3. AJ Styles vs. Petey Williams vs. Chris Sabin

  4. Chris Sabin vs. Christopher Daniels

  5. AJ Styles vs. Johnny Devine

  6. Petey Williams vs. AJ Styles vs. Chris Sabin - Ultimate X Match

  7. AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels - 30 Minute Iron Man Match

  8. AJ Styles vs. Elix Skipper vs. Christopher Daniels vs. Ron Killings - Ultimate X Match

  9. Chris Sabin vs. Matt Bentley vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Shocker - Steel Cage XScape Match

  10. AJ Styles vs. Sean Waltman

  11. Samoa Joe vs. Chris Sabin

 

TNA Best of the X-Division Volume 2 (Commercial Tape, 2006).

  1. Chris Sabin vs. Petey Williams vs. Alex Shelley

  2. Christopher Daniels vs. Matt Bentley vs. Austin Aries

  3. Chris Sabin vs. Petey Williams vs. Austin Aries vs. Alex Shelley

  4. Chris Sabin vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Petey Williams vs. Puma

  5. AJ Styles vs. Jay Lethal

  6. Chris Sabin vs. Petey Williams vs. Puma vs. Chase Stevens vs. Shark Boy vs. Elix Skipper - 6 Way "Xscape" Cage Match

  7. Team USA (Sonjay Dutt & Alex Shelley) vs. Team Japan (Hirooki Goto & Minoru Tanaka)

  8. Senshi vs. Jay Lethal vs. Alex Shelley vs. Shark Boy

  9. Sonjay Dutt vs. Alex Shelley vs. Senshi vs. Jay Lethal vs. Petey Williams vs. Shark Boy

  10. Samoa Joe vs. Senshi vs. Sonjay Dutt

  11. Senshi vs. Petey Williams vs. Jay Lethal

  12. Chris Sabin, Jay Lethal, Sonjay Dutt vs. Alex Shelley, Johnny Devine, & Petey Williams

 

TNA 50 Greatest Moments (Commercial Tape, 2006).

  1. 3 hours chronicling the 50 greatest moments in TNA from 2002 to 2006