Osaka Pro


**These tapes are not for sale or trade. This list is for my own cataloguing purposes.**

 

 

Current # of Osaka Pro Events: 41

 

Osaka Pro Wars Vol. 1 {Partial} (5/5/99) - VG/EX, 0:18.

  1. Dick Togo vs. Naohiro Hoshikawa

 

Osaka Pro Wars Vol. 2 (1/4/00) - EX, 1:15.

1.     Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Ebessan

2.     Chikako Shiratori vs. Dynamite Kansai

3.     Ultra Ace & Ultra Monkey vs. Gokuaku Kaiju King Mandora & Gokuaku Kaiju Z Mandora

4.     Tsubasa, Yoshihito Sugamoto, & Super Demekin vs. Black Buffalo, Daioh QUALLT, & Policem~en

5.     Naohiro Hoshikawa vs. Takehiro Murahama

6.     Super Delfin vs. Dick Togo

 

Osaka Pro Samurai TV (3/29/00) - G, 1:25.

  1. Policem~en vs. Kuishinbo Kamen

  2. Gokuaku Kaiju King Mandora & Ebessan vs. Super Demekin & Money Magic

  3. Takehiro Murahama vs. Shusuke Wada

  4. Naohiro Hoshikawa vs. Yoshito Sugamoto

  5. Super Delfin, Tsubasa, & Masato Yakushiji vs. L.O.V. (Dick Togo, Daioh QUALLT, & Black Buffalo)

 

Osaka Pro Local TV (4/23/00) - VG, 1:25.

  1. Gokuaku Kaiju King Mandora vs. Policem~en

  2. Kuishinbo Kamen & Ebessan vs. Ultra Ace & Monkey Magic

  3. Yoshito Sugamoto vs. Shusuke Wada

  4. Takehiro Murahama vs. Naohiro Hoshikawa

  5. Super Delfin, Super Demekin, & Tsubasa vs. L.O.V. (Dick Togo, Daioh QUALLT, & Black Buffalo)

 

Osaka Pro Samurai TV (5/24/00) - VG, 1:25.

  1. Shusuke Wada vs. Takashi Tachibana

  2. Fake Great Nita vs. Atsushi Inunita

  3. Takako Inoue vs. Chikako Shiratori

  4. Policem~en, Gokuaku Kaiju King Mandora, & Gokuaku Kaiju Z Mandora vs. Yoshito Sugamoto, Monkey Magic, & Dream Casko

  5. Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Ebessan

  6. Naohiro Hoshikawa, Masato Yakushiji, & Super Demekin vs. L.O.V. (Dick Togo, Daioh QUALLT, & Black Buffalo)

  7. Super Delfin vs. Takehiro Murahama

 

Osaka Pro Samurai TV (6/4/00) - G/VG, 1:55.

  1. Shusuke Wada vs. Takashi Tachibana

  2. Gokuaku Kaiju King Mandora vs. Super Demekin

  3. Chikako Shiratori vs. Pasadejya Rocca

  4. Monkey Magic vs. Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Ebessan

  5. Super Delfin, Masato Yakuhiji, Naohiro Hoshikawa, & Yoshito Sugamoto vs. Dick Togo, Daioh QUALLT, Black Buffalo, & Policem~en - Elimination Ladder Match

 

Osaka Pro Samurai TV (11/6/00) - EX, 1:52.

  1. Takashi Tachibana vs. Shusuke Wada

  2. Yoshito Sugamoto vs. Policem~en

  3. Kuishinbo Kamen, Monkey Magic, & Chikako Shiratori vs. Ebessan, Gokuaku Kaiji Z Mandora, and Yuki Miyazaki

  4. Super Delfin vs. Takehiro Murahama

  5. Tsubasa, Masato Yakushiji, & Naohiro Hoshikawa vs. Black Buffalo, Daioh QUALLT, & Dick Togo

 

Osaka Pro Show (11/25/00).

  1. Black Buffalo & Daioh QUALLT vs. Oriental & Shusuke Wada

  2. Super Delfin & Tsubasa vs. Takehiro Murahama & Kuishinbo Kamen

  3. Super Delfin takes on (and defeats) 100 opponents in a row

 

Osaka Pro presents Murahama Impact Part 1: Challenge (2000) - EX, 2:15.

  1. Takehiro Murahama signs with Osaka Pro

  2. Takehiro Murahama vs. Daioh QUALLT

  3. Takehiro Murahama vs. Naohiro Hoshikawa

  4. Takehiro Murahama vs. Super Delfin

  5. Takehiro Murahama & Super Delfin vs. Naohiro Hoshikawa & Masato Yakushiji

  6. Takehiro Murahama, Super Delfin, & Naohiro Hoashikawa vs. Dick Togo, Daioh QUALLT, & Black Buffalo

 

Osaka Pro presents Murahama Impact Part 2: Trial (2000) - EX, 2:00.

  1. Takehiro Murahama vs. Black Buffalo

  2. Takehiro Murahama vs. Daioh QUALLT

  3. Takehiro Murahama & Tsubasa vs. Dick Togo & Black Buffalo

  4. Takehiro Murahama vs. Dick Togo

  5. Takehiro Murahama vs. Masato Yakushiji

  6. Takehiro Murahama vs. Naohiro Hoshikawa

  7. Takehiro Murahama vs. Super Delfin

 

Osaka Pro Samurai TV (4/25/01) - EX, 1:55.

  1. Shusuke Wada & Takashi Hashi vs. Tsubasa & Black Buffalo

  2. Azteca & Diablo vs. Ebessan & Kuishinbo Kamen

  3. Daio QUALLT & Gamma vs. Super Delfin & Takehiro Murahama

  4. Gokuaku Kaiju King Mandora & Gokuaku Kaiju Z Mandora vs. Shusuke Wada & Takashi Hashi

  5. Super Delfin & Takehiro Murahama vs. Azteca & Diablo

  6. Shusuke Wada vs. Takashi Hashi

  7. Super Delfin, Kuishinbo Kamen, & Chikako Shiratori vs. Miracle Man, Ebessan, & Policewom~en

  8. Gokuaku Kaiju King Mandora & Gokuaku Kaiju Z Mandora vs. Azteca & Diablo

  9. Tsubasa & Black Buffalo vs. Daioh QUALLT & Gamma

 

Osaka Pro Samurai TV (6/13/01).

1.     Azteca vs. Tiger's Mask

2.     King Mandora vs. Nise Great Nita

3.     Super Demekin & Kengo Takai vs. Takashi Tachibana & Shinzaku Wada

4.     Kuishinbo Kamen, Miracle Man & Chikako Shiratori vs. Zeta Mandora, Ebessan & Policewoman

5.     Daioh QUALLT & GAMMA vs. Black Buffalo & Tsubasa

6.     Super Delphin & Takehiro Murahama vs. Jushin Liger & El Samurai

 

Osaka Pro Samurai TV (6/20/02).

1.     Takashi Tachibana vs. Yutaka Fukude

2.     Kengo Takai & Tiger's Mask vs. Billy Ken Kid & Shu

3.     Azteca & Ebessan vs. Kuishinbo Kamen & Tortuga

4.     GAMMA, Tsubasa, & Black Buffalo vs. Takehiro Murahama, Miracle Man, & Oriental

5.     Super Delfin & Super Demekin vs. Daio QUALLT & Big Boss MA-G-MA

 

Osaka Pro Samurai TV (7/13/02).

  1. Takehiro Murahama vs. Ebeto-san

  2. Takashi Tachibana vs. Daigoro Kashiwa

  3. Shu & Tiger's Mask vs. Kengo Takai & Yutaka Fukude

  4. Gamma, Tsubasa, & Black Buffalo vs. Takehiro Murahama, Oriental, & Billy Ken Kid

  5. Kuishinbo Kamen, Miracle Man, & Azumi Hyuga vs. Ebessan, Daikokusan (Kintaro Kanemura), & Policewo~men

  6. Daio QUALLT & Big Boss MA-G-MA vs. Super Delfin & Super Demekin

 

Osaka Pro Wars Vol. 9: "Tenno-Zan 2002" (10/20/02 - 11/9/02).

  1. Tigers Mask vs. Kuishinbo Kamen - First Round

  2. Big Boss MA-G-MA vs. King Mandora - First Round

  3. Takehiro Murahama vs. Miracle Man - First Round

  4. El Samurai vs. Billy Ken Kid - First Round

  1. Black Buffalo vs. Kengo Takai - First Round

  2. Daioh Qualtt vs. Ebessan - First Round

  3. GAMMA vs. Azteca - First Round

  4. Tsubasa vs. Super Delfin - First Round

  1. GAMMA vs. Tigers Mask - Quarterfinals

  2. Takehiro Murahama vs. Daioh Qualtt - Quarterfinals

  3. Big Boss MA-G-MA vs. Tsubasa - Quarterfinals

  4. El Samurai vs. Black Buffalo - Quarterfinals

  1. Big Boss MA-G-MA vs. GAMMA - Semifinals

  2. Takehiro Murahama vs. El Samurai - Semifinals

  3. Big Boss MA-G-MA vs. Takehiro Murahama - Tenno-Zan 2002 Finals

 

Osaka Pro TV: "Osaka Hurricane" (3/9/03).

  1. Azteca vs. Black Tigers

  2. Monster King Mandora & Policewo~men vs. Tortuga & Night Master

  3. Kintaro Kanemura vs. Daioh QUALLT

  4. Miracle Man, Billy Ken Kid, & Tigers Mask vs. Super Demekin, Kengo Takai, & Yutaka Fukuda 

  5. Ebessan vs. Kuishinbo Kamen - 2-of-3 Falls "Character Deprivation" Match

  6. Taka Michinoku vs. Gamma

  7. Jushin Liger & Takehiro Murahama vs. Tsubasa & Black Buffalo

  8. Super Delfin vs. Big Boss Ma-G-Ma

 

Osaka Pro Wars Vol. 11: Osaka Tag Festival 2003 (4/13/03 - 6/2/03).

  1. Ebessan/Daikokusan vs. GOA/Jeremy Lopez (4/13)

  2. Daioh Qualtt/Big Boss MA-G-MA vs. Black Buffalo/Tiger's Mask (4/13)

  3. Tsubasa/Billy Ken Kid vs. Takehiro Murahama/Gamma (4/13)

  4. Takehiro Murahama/Gamma vs. Miracle Man/Yutaka Fukuda (4/19)

  5. GOA/Jeremy Lopez vs. Tsubasa/Billy Ken Kid (4/19)

  6. Ebessan/Daikokusan vs. Daioh Qualtt/Big Boss MA-G-MA (4/19)

  7. Daioh Qualtt/Big Boss MA-G-MA vs. Miracle Man/Yutaka Fukuda (4/20)

  8. Black Buffalo/Tiger's Mask vs. Ebessan/Daikokusan (4/20)

  9. Tsubasa/Billy Ken Kid vs. Miracle Man/Yutaka Fukuda (4/26)

  10. Takehiro Murahama/Gamma vs. Ebessan/Daikokusan (4/26)

  11. Takehiro Murahama/Gamma vs. Black Buffalo/Tiger's Mask (4/27)

  12. Daioh Qualtt/Big Boss MA-G-MA vs. GOA/Jeremy Lopez (4/27)

  13. Miracle Man/Yutaka Fukuda vs. GOA/Jeremy Lopez (4/29)

  14. Tsubasa/Billy Ken Kid  vs. Black Buffalo/Tiger's Mask (4/29)

  15. Black Buffalo/Tiger's Mask vs. Miracle Man/Yutaka Fukuda (5/2)

  16. Takehiro Murahama/Gamma vs. GOA/Jeremy Lopez (5/2)

  17. Daioh Qualtt/Big Boss MA-G-MA vs. Tsubasa/Billy Ken Kid (5/2)

  18. Ebessan/Daikokusan vs. Miracle Man/Yutaka Fukuda  (5/4)

  19. Black Buffalo/Tiger's Mask vs. GOA/Jeremy Lopez (5/10)

  20. Tsubasa/Billy Ken Kid  vs. Ebessan/Daikokusan (5/10)

  21. Takehiro Murahama/Gamma vs.  Daioh Qualtt/Big Boss MA-G-MA  (5/10)

  22. Tsubasa/Billy Ken Kid  vs. Daioh Qualtt/Big Boss MA-G-MA (5/17)

  23. Tsubasa/Billy Ken Kid vs. Takehiro Murahama/Gamma - Osaka Pro Tag Festival 2003 Finals (5/17)

  24. Jushin Liger/Takehiro Murahama vs. Tsubasa/Billy Ken Kid (6/2)

 

Osaka Pro Tenno-Zan 2003 Finals (9/15/03 - 11/9/03).

  1. Tsubasa vs. Black Buffalo

  2. Super Delfin & Pero vs. Miracle Man & Ebessan

  3. Tigers Mask vs. Kuisinbo Kamen

  4. Takaku Fuke vs. Yutaka Fukuda

  5. Takehiro Murahama & Jushin Liger vs. Big Boss Ma-G-Ma & Daioh Quallt

  6. Highlights of opening rounds of Tenno-Zan 2003 tournament

  7. Big Boss Ma-G-Ma vs. Tsubasa - Semifinals

  8. Billy Ken Kid vs. Tigers Mask - Semifinals

  9. Big Boss Ma-G-Ma vs. Billy Ken Kid - Tenno-Zan 2003 Tournament Finals

 

Osaka Pro Super J Cup 2004 (2/21/04).

  1. Naomichi Marufuji vs. Jun Kasai - First Round

  2. Garuda vs. Goa - First Round

  3. Wataru Inoue vs. Kazuya Yuasa - First Round

  4. Takehiro Murahama vs. Taichi Ishikari - First Round

  5. Ofune vs. Apple Miyuki

  6. Tomohiro Ishii, MEN's Teioh, & MIKAMI vs. Kintaro Kanemura, Big Boss MA-G-MA, & Azteca

  7. Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Ebessan

  8. Naomichi Marufuji vs. Garuda - Semifinals

  9. Takehiro Murahama vs. Wataru Inoue - Semifinals

  10. Billy Ken Kid & Tigers Mask vs. TAKA Michinoku & Shiryu

  11. Heat, KENTA, & CIMA vs. Jushin Liger, Jinsei Shinzaki, & Super Delfin

  12. Naomichi Marufuji vs. Takehiro Murahama - Super J Cup 2004 Finals 

 

Osaka Pro Special (5/1/04).

  1. Super Delfin, Kuishinbo Kamen, & Ai Fujita vs. Miracle Man, Ebessan, & Policewomen

  2. Onryo vs. Black Buffalo

  3. Heat vs. Takehiro Murahama

  4. Kaz Hayashi vs. Tsubasa

  5. Jushin Liger, Koji Kanemoto, & Wataru Inoue vs. Big Boss MA-G-MA, Daio QUALLT, & Goa

  6. Highlights from other matches from 4/2/04

  7. Billy Ken Kid & Tigers Mask vs. Tsubasa & Garuda

  8. Daio QUALLT vs. Takehiro Murahama

  9. Jushin Liger vs. Big Boss MA-G-MA

 

Osaka Pro TV {Partial} (9/26/04).

  1. Billy Ken Kid vs. Takehiro Murahama

 

Osaka Pro TV (1/30/05).

  1. Ebestan Hansen vs. La Uchida

  2. Goa vs. Perro

  3. Billy Ken Kid & Azumi Hyuga vs. Tortuga & Policewo~men

  4. Black Buffalo, Daio QUALLT, & Histeria vs. Gamma, Oriental, & Tigers Mask

  5. Keiji Mutoh interviews Ebessan

  6. Kabuto Daio Beetle & Kintaro Kanemura vs. Big Boss MA-G-MA & YUTAKA

  7. Jushin Liger & Super Delfin vs. Ebessan & Kuishinbo Kamen

 

Osaka Pro PPV: "Osaka Hurricane" (2/13/05).

  1. YUTAKA vs. La Uchida

  2. Viewtiful Joe & Takaku Fuke vs. Azteca & Densen Man

  3. Tigers Mask vs. Histeria & Kendo Kobayashi - 2-of-3 Falls Handicap Match

  4. Oriental vs. Kabuto Daio Beetle

  5. Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Ebessan

  6. Super Delfin & The Tiger (Ultimo Dragon) vs. Jushin Thunder Liger & Tsubasa

  7. Black Buffalo & Daio QUALLT vs. Billy Ken Kid & Perro

  8. Big Boss MA-G-MA vs. Super Dolphin

 

Osaka Pro TV (2/27/05).

  1. Daio QUALLT vs. La Uchida

  2. Big Boss MA-G-MA & Black Buffalo vs. Kintaro Kanemura & Tigers Mask

  3. Ebessan, Satoshi Kojima, & Miracle Man vs. Kuishinbo Kamen, Perro, & Super Delfin

  4. Billy Ken Kid & Oriental vs. Big Boss MA-G-MA & Histeria

  5. Kuishinbo Kamen, Perro, & Super Delfin vs. Ebessan, Gamma, & Miracle Man - Elimination Match

 

Osaka Pro TV (10/8/05).

  1. Ebessan II & Atsushi Kotouge vs. Takaku Fuke & Ice Penguin

  2. Hisakatsu Oya vs. Black Buffalo

  3. Kuishinbo Kamen & Super Delfin vs. Miracle Man & La Uchida

  4. Hideyoshi & MASAMUNE vs. Billy Ken Kid & Tsubasa

  5. Super Dolphin vs. Tigers Mask

 

Osaka Pro TV: "Osaka Hurricane" (3/19/06).

  1. La Uchida vs. Atsushi Kotoge

  2. Miracle Man vs. Monster King Mandora

  3. Hisakatsu Oya & Takaku Fuke vs. Hideyoshi & Masamune

  4. Billy Ken Kid & Black Buffalo vs. Tigers Mask & Flash Moon

  5. Super Delfin vs. Super Dolphin

 

Osaka Pro TV {Partial} (11/5/06).

  1. Super Delfin, Jushin Liger, & Mil Mascaras vs. Billy Ken Kid, Hideyoshi, & Masamune

 

Osaka Pro TV: "Osaka Hurricane" (3/4/07).

  1. Daisuke Harada vs. Roberto Tanaka

  2. Condor & Kazushi Miyamoto vs. Atsushi Kotoge & La Uchida

  3. Super Dolphin vs. Asian Cooger

  4. Elimination Match featuring: Gunsou Suuchi, Dingo, Don Arakawa, YUKA, Pekki, Takaku Fuke, Ice Penguin, Ebessan II, Miracle Man, & Kuishinbo Kamen

  5. Gunso Suuchi vs. Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Miracle Man

  6. Hideyoshi & Masamune vs. GAINA & Zeus vs. Tsubasa & Flash Moon

  7. Great Sasuke & Super Delfin vs. Gran Hamada & Ultimo Dragon

  8. Tigers Mask vs. Billy Ken Kid

 

Osaka Pro TV {Partial} (5/6/07).

  1. Billy Ken Kid, Asian Cooger, Tsubasa, & Flash Moon vs. GAINA, Zeus, Kazushi, & Condor

  2. Hideyoshi & Masamune vs. Kei y Shu Sato

  3. Tigers Mask vs. Super Dolphin

 

Osaka Pro TV (12/1/07).

1.     Zero, Masamune, & Condor vs. Tigers Mask, Daisuke Harada, & Tadasuke

2.     Miracle Man, Robert Tanaka, & Kanjyuuro Matsuyama vs. Atsushi Kotoge, Ebessan III, & Takoyakida

3.     GAINA vs. Kuishinbo Kamen

4.     Black Buffalo vs. Flash Moon

5.     Zeus vs. Super Delfin

6.     Asian Cooger vs. Hideyoshi

 

Osaka Pro TV: "Osaka Hurricane" (3/1/08).

1.     Daisuke Harada & Takoyakida vs. Robert Tanaka & Tadasuke

2.     Ultimo Dragon, Takaku Fuke, Flying Kid Ichihara, & Atsushi Kotoge vs. Hideyoshi, Masamune, Condor, & Kamui

3.     Jinsei Shinzaki vs. Zeus

4.     Akebono, Super Delfin, & Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Miracle Man, Ebessan, & Kanjyuuro Matsuyama

5.     Naomichi Marufuji vs. Billy Ken Kid

6.     Zero & GAINA vs. Tsubasa & Asian Cooger

7.     Tigers Mask vs. Black Buffalo - Mask vs. Mask Match

 

Osaka Pro TV {Partial} (9/21/08).

1.     Toshiaki Kawada vs. Tigers Mask

 

Osaka Pro TV {Partial} (12/14/08).

1.     Hideyoshi vs. Black Buffalo - Tenno-zan 2008 Semifinals

2.     Billy Ken Kid vs. Asian Cooger - Tenno-zan 2008 Semifinals

3.     Billy Ken Kid vs. Black Buffalo - Tenno-zan 2008 Finals

 

Osaka Pro TV: "Osaka Hurricane" (3/11/09).

1.     Kazuaki Mihara vs. Naoki Setoguchi

2.     Ultimo Dragon & Tsubasa vs. Masamune & Orochi

3.     Dump Matsumoto, Kuishinbo Kamen, Ebessan III, & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru vs. Takaku Fuke, Miracle Man, Stalker Ichikawa, & Kanjyuuro Matsuyama

4.     Atsushi Kotoge, Daisuke Harada, & Tadasuke vs. KAZMA, Makoto Oishi, & Shiori Asahi

5.     Riki Kanshu & Tatsumi Ebenami vs. Small Antonio Inoki & Honey Shinya

6.     The Bodyguard vs. Zeus

7.     Billy Ken Kid vs. Hideyoshi

 

Osaka Pro TV (5/18/09).

1.     MEN's Teioh, Tsutomu Oosugi, & Hercules Oosenga vs. Atsushi Kotoge, SUSUMU, & Daisuke Masaoka

2.     Dick Togo, Tigers Mask, & Black Buffalo vs. Billy Ken Kid, Tsubasa, & Asian Cooger

3.     Ebessan vs. Kuishinbo Kamen

 

Osaka Pro TV (6/12/09).

1.     Johnel Sanders vs. Naoki Setoguchi

2.     Yuji Hino, Makoto Oishi, & Shiori Asahi vs. Atsushi Kotoge, Daisuke Harada, & Tadasuke

3.     Kikutaro, Miracle Man, & Kanjuro Matsuyama vs. Kuishinbo Kamen, Ebessan III, & Apple Miyuki

4.     Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. Hideyoshi & Masamune

5.     Kensuke Sasaki vs. The Bodyguard

6.     Great Sasuke & Asian Cooger vs. Tigers Mask & Black Buffalo

7.     Dick Togo vs. Billy Ken Kid

 

Osaka Pro TV (11/3/09).

1.     Billy Ken Kid, Asian Cooger, & Kazuaki Mihara vs. Tigers Mask, Black Buffalo, & The Bodyguard

2.     Tsubasa vs. Masamune

3.     8 Man Battle Royal featuring: Takoyakida, Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru, Miracle Man, Kanjyuuro Matsuyama, Kikutaro, Kuishinbo Kamen, Ebessan III, Takaku Fuke, & Takoyakida

4.     Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada vs. Orochi & Tadasuke

5.     Dick Togo vs. Hideyoshi

 

Osaka Pro TV (12/27/09).

1.     Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada vs. Kazuaki Mihara & Shigehiro Irie

2.     The Bodyguard vs. Ebessan III

3.     Great Kabuki, Kanjyuuro Matsuyama, & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru vs. Kuishinbo Kamen, Miracle Man, & Takoyakida

4.     Hideyoshi, Masamune, & Asian Cooger vs. Tigers Mask, Black Buffalo, & Tadasuke

5.     Billy Ken Kid vs. Magnitude Kishiwada - Tenno-zan 2009 Finals

 

Osaka Pro TV: "Osaka Hurricane" (3/19/10).

1.     Shigehiro Irie & Kazuaki Mihara vs. Perro & Takoyakida

2.     Shiro Koshinaka, Kikutaro, & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru vs. Kuishinbo Kamen, Ebessan III, & Kanjyuuro Matsuyama

3.     Tigers Mask & Black Buffalo vs. Gamma & Super Shisa

4.     Abdullah The Butcher, Asian Cooger, Miracle Man, & Takaku Fuke vs. FUJITA, Orochi, Tadasuke, & The Bodyguard

5.     Hideyoshi & Masamune vs. Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada

6.     Dick Togo vs. Billy Ken Kid

 

Osaka Pro TV (5/20/10).

1.     Tigers Mask & Black Buffalo vs. Mineo Fujita & Atsushi Kotoge

2.     Zeus, Yutaka, & Shigehiro Irie vs. Tsubasa, Asian Cooger, & Miracle Man

3.     Ebessan III & Takoyakida vs. Kanjyuuro Matsuyama & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru

4.     Touru Owashi, Hideyoshi, & Masamune vs. The Bodyguard, Orochi, & Tadasuke

5.     Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Kikutaro

6.     Billy Ken Kid vs. Daisuke Harada

 

Osaka Pro TV (7/?/10).

1.     Asian Cougar, Atsushi Kotoge, Billy Ken Kid, & Daisuke Harada vs. Black Buffalo, Orochi, The Bodyguard, & Tigers Mask

2.     Shigehiro Irie vs. Tadasuke

3.     Ebessan, Perro, & Yutaka vs. Kanjyouro Matsuyama, Takoyakida, & Tsubasa

4.     Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru

5.     Hideyoshi & Masamune vs. Don Fuji & Masaaki Mochizuki