Pro Wrestling NOAH

 

Current # of NOAH Events: 239

 

NOAH Departure Volume 1 (8/5/00).

1.       Takeshi Morishima vs. Makoto Hashi

2.       Haruka Eigen, Jun Izumida, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Rusher Kimura, Mitsuo Momota, & Takeshi Rikio

3.       Kentaro Shiga & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Masao Inoue & Yoshinobu Kanemaru

4.       Yoshinari Ogawa, Daisuke Ikeda, & Masahito Kakihara vs. Yoshihiro Takayama, Takao Omori, & Satoru Asako

5.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Akira Taue vs. Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama - 2-of-3 Falls Match

 

NOAH Departure Volume 2 (8/6/00).

1.       Kenta Kobayashi vs. Satoru Asako

2.       Rusher Kimura, Mitsuo Momota, & Makoto Hashi vs. Haruka Eigen, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & Yoshinobu Kanemaru

3.       Masao Inoue & Takeshi Morishima vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Takeshi Rikio

4.       Akira Taue & Jun Izumida vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takao Omori

5.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Daisuke Ikeda & Kentaro Shiga

6.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Jun Akiyama

 

NOAH Great Voyage PPV {Partial} (12/23/00).

1.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Jun Akiyama

 

NOAH's Ark #22 (1/27/01).

1.       Daisuke Ikeda vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

2.       Takeshi Rikio vs. Yoshinari Ogawa

3.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Kenta Kobashi & Akira Taue

 

NOAH's Voyage #3 (1/28/01).

1.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. Scorpio vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru

2.       Rusher Kimura, Mitsuo Momota, & Daisuke Ikeda vs. Haruka Eigen, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & Jun Izumida

3.       Kentaro Shiga & Makoto Hashi vs. Akitoshi Saito & Masashi Aoyagi

4.       Takeshi Rikio vs. Takeshi Morishima

5.       Tamon Honda, Masao Inoue, & Takashi Sugiura vs. Takao Omori, Yoshihiro Takayama, & Satoru Asako

6.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Shinya Hashimoto & Alexander Otsuka

 

NOAH's Ark #33 {Partial} (3/25/01).

1.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Takuma Sano

 

NOAH Global Honored Crown Tournament (4/1-15/01).

1.       Tournament Highlights

2.       Takao Omori vs. Jun Akiyama - First Round

3.       Jun Akiyama vs. Takeshi Rikio - Quarterfinals

4.       Jun Akiyama vs. Mitsuharu Misawa - Semifinals

5.       Vader vs. Yoshihiro Takayama - Semifinals

6.       Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Mitsuharu Misawa - GHC Heavyweight Title Tournament Finals

 

NOAH Navigation With Breeze (5/12-18/01).

1.       Tamon Honda & Akira Taue vs. Yoshinari Ogawa & Mitsuharu Misawa

2.       Akira Taue vs. Mitsuharu Misawa

3.       Jun Akiyama, Kentaro Shiga, & Jun Izumida vs. Takeshi Rikioh, Takeshi Morishima, & Akitoshi Saito

4.       Takeshi Morishima vs. Kentaro Shiga

5.       Akitoshi Saito vs. Kentaro Shiga

6.       Takeshi Rikio vs. Jun Izumida

7.       Takeshi Morishima vs. Jun Akiyama

 

NOAH TV (6/29/01).

1.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Daisuke Ikeda, Naomichi Marufuji, & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Jun Akiyama, Kentaro Shiga, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Akitoshi Saito

2.       Takeshi Rikio & Takeshi Morishima vs. Takao Omori & Takashi Sugiura

3.       Juventud Guerrera vs. Satoru Asako

 

NOAH TV (7/6/01).

1.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

2.       Juventud Guerrera vs. Naomichi Marufuji

3.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Juventud Guerrera - GHC Junior Title Tournament Finals

 

NOAH TV (7/13/01).

1.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito

2.       Takao Omori vs. Daisuke Ikeda

 

NOAH TV (7/20/01).

1.       Takeshi Rikio & Takeshi Morishima vs. Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru

2.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Daisuke Ikeda vs. Akira Taue, Tamon Honda, & Masao Inoue

3.       Vader & Scorpio vs. Takashi Sugiura & Takao Omori

 

NOAH TV (9/22/01).

1.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Satoru Asako

2.       Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Naohiro Hoshikawa vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Akitoshi Saito

3.       Team No Fear (Takao Omori & Yoshihiro Takayama) vs. Daisuke Ikeda & Takashi Sugiura

 

NOAH Samurai TV Special (9/30/01).

1.       Takashi Suguira & Satoru Asako vs. Kentaro Shiga & Makoto Hashi

2.       Haruka Eigen & Masaji Aoyagi vs. Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota

3.       Scorpio & Superstar Steve vs. Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA

4.       Akitoshi Saito vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

5.       Daisuke Ikeda & Takuma Sano vs. Tamon Honda & Masao Inoue

6.       Vader & Bull Schmitt vs. Akira Taue & Jun Izumida

7.       Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Michael Modest

8.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Donovan Morgan

9.       Team No Fear (Yoshihiro Takayama & Takao Omori) vs. Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio

10.    Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Jun Akiyama

 

NOAH TV (10/26/01) - EX, 0:25.

1.       Daisuke Ikeda & Shinjiro Otani vs. Takao Omori & Satoru Asako

2.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Tatsuhito Takiawa

 

NOAH TV (11/3/01) - EX, 0:30.

1.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Takao Omori & Shinjiro Otani

 

NOAH TV (12/21/01) - EX, 0:30.

1.       Jun Akiyama vs. Vader

2.       Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Naomichi Marufuji

 

NOAH Samurai TV Special (1/2/02).

1.       Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota vs. Haruka Eigen & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

2.       Masao Inoue & KENTA vs. Richard Slinger & Superstar Steve

3.       Kentaro Shiga & Makoto Hashi vs. Takashi Suguira & Masaji Aoyagi

4.       Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio vs. Tamon Honda & Jun Izumida

5.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, Takuma Sano, & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Michael Modest, Donovan Morgan, Bull Schmitt, & Bison Smith

6.       Shinjiro Otani & Daisuke Ikeda vs. Takao Omori & Satoru Asako

7.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa

8.       Vader & Scorpio vs. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito

 

NOAH TV (2/22/02).

1.       Kenta Kobashi & Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Jun Akiyama & Yuji Nagata

 

NOAH TV (3/1/02).

1.       Jushin Liger & Wataru Inoue vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru

2.       Juventud Guerrera vs. Naomichi Marufuji

 

NOAH TV (3/8/02).

1.       Takao Omori & Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio

 

NOAH TV (4/14/02) - VG, 0:27.

1.       Jushin Liger & Minoru Tanaka vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru

 

NOAH TV (5/13/02).

1.       Takeshi Rikio & Takeshi Morishima vs. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito

 

NOAH TV (6/9/02).

1.       Takeshi Morishima vs. Yutaka Yoshie

2.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. KENTA - GHC Junior Title Tournament Finals

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV (9/12/02).

1.       Haruka Eigen & Masashi Aoyagi vs. Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota

2.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & Makoto Hashi vs. KENTA, Takashi Sugiura, & Kotaro Suzuki

3.       Tamon Honda & Masao Inoue vs. Akira Taue & Kishin Kawabata

4.       Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Bison Smith & Trevor Rhodes

5.       Vader, Scorpio, Richard Slinger, & IZU vs. Kenta Kobashi, Kentaro Shiga, Daisuke Ikeda, & Mohammed Yone

6.       Takeshi Rikio & Takeshi Morishima vs. Mitsuharu Misawa & Takuma Sano

7.       Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Yoshihiro Takayama

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (9/23/02).

1.       Mitsuo Momota & Masashi Aoyagi vs. Haruka Eigen & Kishin Kawabata

2.       KENTA vs. Kotaro Suzuki

3.       Akira Taue, Jun Izumida, & Takashi Sugiura vs. Kentaro Shiga, Daisuke Ikeda, & Makoto Hashi

4.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Mohammed Yone

5.       Tamon Honda & Masao Inoue vs. Yoshinari Ogawa & Takuma Sano

6.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. El Samurai & Masayuki Naruse

7.       Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio vs. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito

8.       Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Mitsuharu Misawa

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (10/12/02).

1.       Haruka Eigen vs. Mitsuo Momota

2.       Daisuke Ikeda & Masashi Aoyagi vs. Richard Slinger & Kotaro Suzuki

3.       Michael Modest & Donovan Morgan vs. Akira Taue & Kishin Kawabata

4.       Akitoshi Saito vs. IZU

5.       Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio vs. Scorpio & Maxx Justice

6.       Tamon Honda & Masao Inoue vs. Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi

7.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Takuma Sano vs. Kenta Kobashi, Kentaro Shiga, & Superstar Steve

8.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. KENTA & Takashi Sugiura

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV (11/4/02).

1.       Masashi Aoyagi vs. Superstar Steve

2.       KENTA & Takashi Sugiura vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Richard Slinger

3.       Michael Modest, Donovan Morgan, & Maxx Justice vs. Akira Taue, Mitsuo Momota, & Scorpio

4.       Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio vs. Daisuke Ikeda & Kishin Kawabata

5.       Masao Inoue & Jun Izumida vs. Akitoshi Saito & Makoto Hashi

6.       Yoshinari Ogawa & Takuma Sano vs. Mitsuharu Misawa & Kotaro Suzuki

7.       Kenta Kobashi & Kentaro Shiga vs. Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV (11/11/02).

1.       Mitsuo Momota vs. Haruka Eigen

2.       KENTA vs. Makoto Hashi

3.       Scorpio, Michael Modest, & Donovan Morgan vs. Richard Slinger, Maxx Justice, & IZU

4.       Takeshi Rikio vs. Superstar Steve

5.       Tamon Honda & Masao Inoue vs. Takeshi Morishima & Kishin Kawabata

6.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, Takuma Sano, & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Akira Taue, Daisuke Ikeda, Takashi Sugiura, & Masashi Aoyagi

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV (11/18/02).

1.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

2.       Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Kenta Kobashi & Kentaro Shiga

3.       Kenta Kobashi, KENTA, Kentaro Shiga, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Jun Akiyama, Akitoshi Saito, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Makoto Hashi - Captain's Fall Elimination Match

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (12/1/02).

1.       Haruka Eigen & Jun Izumida vs. Mitsuo Momota & Kishin Kawabata

2.       Bison Smith, Michael Modest, & Donovan Morgan vs. Akira Taue, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & Kotaro Suzuki

3.       Yoshinari Ogawa, Tamon Honda, & Masao Inoue vs. Daisuke Ikeda, Takashi Sugiura, & Masashi Aoyagi

4.       Takeshi Morishima vs. Takeshi Rikio

5.       Kenta Kobashi & Kentaro Shiga vs. Mitsuharu Misawa & Takuma Sano

6.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. KENTA

7.       Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Vader & Scorpio

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV (12/8/02).

1.       Mitsuo Momota & Masashi Aoyagi vs. Haruka Eigen & Kishin Kawabata

2.       Takeshi Morishima, Takeshi Rikio, & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Takuma Sano, Tamon Honda, & Masao Inoue

3.       Akira Taue, Daisuke Ikeda, KENTA, & Takashi Sugiura vs. Scorpio, Michael Modest, Donovan Morgan, & IZU

4.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Bison Smith

5.       Jun Akiyama vs. Kentaro Shiga

6.       Vader vs. Akitoshi Saito

7.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Jado & Gedo

8.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Yoshinari Ogawa

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (1/10/03).

1.       Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota vs. Haruka Eigen & Kishin Kawabata

2.       Kentaro Shiga vs. Makoto Hashi

3.       KENTA & Takashi Sugiura vs. Takuma Sano & Kotaro Suzuki

4.       Masao Inoue & Takeshi Rikio & Jun Izumida vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Daisuke Ikeda & Masashi Aoyagi

5.       Yoshinari Ogawa & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi - Marufuji Return Match

6.       Tamon Honda vs. Takeshi Morishima

7.       Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka

8.       Kenta Kobashi & Akira Taue vs. Mitsuharu Misawa & Masahiro Chono

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (1/26/03).

1.       Haruka Eigen & Masashi Aoyagi vs. Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota

2.       Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio vs. Daisuke Ikeda & Kishin Kawabata

3.       Akira Taue & Jun Izumida vs. Donovan Morgan & Ron Harris

4.       Scorpio & Michael Modest vs. Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki

5.       Tamon Honda vs. Masao Inoue

6.       Takuma Sano, Kentaro Shiga, & Takashi Sugiura vs. Jun Akiyama, Akitoshi Saito, & Makoto Hashi

7.       Kenta Kobashi & KENTA vs. Mitsuharu Misawa & Naomichi Marufuji

8.       Jushin Liger & Koji Kanemoto vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

 

NOAH Samurai TV {Partial} (1/27/03).

1.       Kenta Kobashi & KENTA & Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka

 

NOAH Differ Cup Day 1 (2/8/03) - EX, 2:00.

1.       KENTA & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Great Takeru & Kappa Kozou - Differ Cup Scramble First Round

2.       Ultimo Dragon & YOSSINO vs. Jun Kasai & Gran Naniwa - Differ Cup Scramble First Round

3.       MIKAMI & KUDO vs. Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Chocoball Mukai - Differ Cup Scramble First Round

4.       Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Yoshihito Sasaki vs. Ikuto Hidaka & Masao Orihara - Differ Cup Scramble First Round

5.       Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Yoshihito Sasaki vs. MIKAMI & KUDO - Differ Cup Scramble Semifinals

6.       Ultimo Dragon & YOSSINO vs. KENTA & Kotaro Suzuki - Differ Cup Scramble Semifinals

 

NOAH Differ Cup Day 2 (2/9/03) - EX, 2:30.

1.       Great Takeru vs. Kappa Kozou

2.       Masao Orihara vs. Ikuto Hidaka

3.       Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Chocoball Mukai vs. Jun Kasai & Gran Naniwa

4.       KENTA & Kotaro Suzuki vs. MIKAMI & KUDO - Differ Cup 3rd Place Match

5.       Ultimo Dragon & YOSSINO vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Yoshihito Sasaki - Differ Cup Scramble Finals

 

NOAH Samurai TV {Partial} (2/23/03).

1.       Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & KENTA vs. Jun Akiyama, Akitoshi Saito, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Makoto Hashi

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (3/1/03).

1.       Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota vs. Haruka Eigen & Kishin Kawabata

2.       Akira Taue, Michael Modest, & Donovan Morgan vs. Takuma Sano, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & Kotaro Suzuki

3.       Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Makoto Hashi

4.       Takeshi Morishima, Takeshi Rikio, & Daisuke Ikeda vs. Bison Smith, Superstar Steve, & IZU

5.       Scorpio vs. Yoshinari Ogawa

6.       Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Masao Inoue

7.       Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Tamon Honda & Takashi Sugiura

8.       Mitsuhara Misawa vs. Kenta Kobashi

 

NOAH TV {Partial} (3/23/03).

1.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Makoto Hashi, & Takashi Suguira vs. Naomichi Marufuji, KENTA, & Kotaro Suzuki - 2-of-3 Falls Match

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (4/5/03).

1.       Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Takeshi Morishima & Naomichi Marufuji

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special Part 1 (4/13/03).

1.       Jun Izumida & Haruka Eigen vs. Masashi Aoyagi & Kishin Kawabata

2.       Michael Modest & Donovan Morgan vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Mitsuo Momota

3.       Akira Taue, Takuma Sano, & Makoto Hashi vs. Scorpio, Bull Schmidt, & Vinnie Valentino

4.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Sugiura vs. KENTA & Kotaro Suzuki

5.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Masao Inoue vs. Takeshi Morishima, Daisuke Ikeda, & Naomichi Marufuji

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special Part 2 (4/13/03).

1.       Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Tom Howard & Steve Corino

2.       Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Takeshi Rikio

3.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Tamon Honda

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (5/14/03).

1.       Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & KENTA vs. Jun Akiyama, Akitoshi Saito, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Makoto Hashi - Captain's Fall Elimination Match

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV (5/15/03).

1.       Yoshihiro Takayama, Bison Smith, & Doug Williams vs. Takeshi Morishima, Takeshi Rikio, & Naomichi Marufuji

2.       Yuji Nagata vs. Masao Inoue

3.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Daisuke Ikeda & Jun Izumida

4.       Jun Akiyama, Akitoshi Saito, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Makoto Hashi vs. Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & KENTA - Captain's Fall Elimination Match

 

NOAH's Voyage #53 (5/17/03).

1.       Mitsuo Momota vs. Haruka Eigen

2.       Takeshi Rikio vs. Tommy Drake

3.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Takashi Sugiura, & Makoto Hashi vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, KENTA, & Kotaro Suzuki

4.       Yoshihiro Takayama & Doug Williams vs. Takeshi Morishima & Naomichi Marufuji

5.       Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Tamon Honda & Jun Izumida

6.       Scorpio & Bison Smith vs. Kenta Kobashi & Masao Inoue

7.       Akira Taue, Daisuke Ikeda, & Takuma Sano vs. Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Kishin Kawabata

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV {Partial} (6/2/03).

1.       Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & KENTA vs. Jun Akiyama, Akitoshi Saito, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Makoto Hashi - 2-of-3 Falls Match

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (6/6/03).

1.       Makoto Hashi vs. Kotaro Suzuki

2.       Takeshi Rikio, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, Mitsuo Momota, & Masashi Aoyagi vs. Masao Inoue, Jun Izumida, Haruka Eigen, & Kishin Kawabata

3.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Sugiura vs. Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA

4.       Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Takeshi Morishima

5.       Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Daisuke Ikeda

6.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Takuma Sano

7.       Yuji Nagata vs. Akira Taue

8.       Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Kenta Kobashi & Tamon Honda

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (6/8/03).

1.       Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Kishin Kawabata

2.       Takuma Sano & Daisuke Ikeda vs. Tamon Honda & Jun Izumida

3.       Takashi Sugiura vs. KENTA

4.       Takeshi Morishima & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Takeshi Rikio & Makoto Hashi

5.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Naomichi Marufuji

6.       Jun Akiyama vs. Masao Inoue - Masao Inoue must dress up as Kyoko Inoue if he loses

7.       16 Man Battle Royal

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (6/29/03).

1.       Jushin Liger, Takehiro Murahama, & Ricky Marvin vs. KENTA, Naomichi Marufuji, & Kotaro Suzuki

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (7/16/03).

1.       Kenta Kobashi & Tamon Honda vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Shinya Makabe

2.       Yuji Nagata vs. Jun Akiyama

 

NOAH's Voyage #56 (8/23/03).

1.       Takuma Sano vs. Masao Inoue

2.       Kenta Kobashi & Mitsuo Momota vs. IZU & Haruka Eigen

3.       Tamon Honda & Takeshi Morishima vs. Daisuke Ikeda & Kotaro Suzuki

4.       Yoshinari Ogawa, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Takashi Sugiura vs. Naomichi Marufuji, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, KENTA

5.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Akira Taue vs. Takeshi Rikio & Kishin Kawabata

6.       Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA vs. Jushin Liger & Takehiro Murahama - Finals of GHC Jr. Tag Title Tournament (7/16/03)

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (8/23/03).

1.       Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda, Naomichi Marufuji, & KENTA vs. Jun Akiyama, Akitoshi Saito, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Makoto Hashi

 

NOAH TV (8/31/03).

1.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Bison Smith

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (9/12/03).

1.       Richard Slinger & Masashi Aoyagi vs. Haruka Eigen & Kishin Kawabata

2.       Tamon Honda, Takuma Sano, & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Takeshi Rikio, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Mitsuo Momota

3.       Akira Taue, Daisuke Ikeda, & Mohammed Yone vs. Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Masao Inoue

4.       Yoshihiro Takayama, Bison Smith, & Donovan Morgan vs. Jun Akiyama, Akitoshi Saito, & Jun Izumida

5.       Ron Harris vs. Takeshi Morishima

6.       Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Makoto Hashi

7.       Michael Modest vs. Takashi Sugiura

8.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Yuji Nagata

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (10/5/03).

1.       Takashi Sugiura, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Makoto Hashi vs. Naomichi Marufuji, KENTA, & Kotaro Suzuki

 

NOAH's Voyage #58 (10/25/03).

1.       Juventud Guerrera & Ricky Marvin vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Kotaro Suzuki

2.       Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio vs. Mohammed Yone & Kishin Kawabata

3.       Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Takuma Sano & Masao Inoue

4.       Akira Taue & Daisuke Ikeda vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takashi Sugiura

5.       Jun Izumida vs. Haruka Eigen

6.       Michael Modest & Donovan Morgan vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Makoto Hashi

7.       Yoshinari Ogawa, Mitsuharu Misawa, Scorpio, & Richard Slinger vs. Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & KENTA - Captain's Fall Elimination Match

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (11/1/03).

1.       Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Mitsuo Momota vs. Makoto Hashi & Kotaro Suzuki

2.       Tamon Honda & IZU vs. Masao Inoue & Masashi Aoyagi

3.       Jun Akiyama, Akitoshi Saito, & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Akira Taue, Daisuke Ikeda, & Kishin Kawabata

4.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Takeshi Rikio vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano

5.       Takeshi Morishima vs. Mohammed Yone

6.       Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA vs. Juventud Guerrera & Ricky Marvin

7.       Takashi Sugiura vs. Gedo

8.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Yoshinari Ogawa

 

NOAH TV (11/30/03) - EX, 0:30.

1.       Kenta Kobashi & Tamon Honda vs. Yuji Nagata & Hiroshi Tanahashi

 

NOAH' Voyage #59 (12/2/03).

1.       Takeshi Morishima & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Mitsuharu Misawa & Richard Slinger

2.       Takuma Sano & Takashi Sugiura vs. Michael Modest & Ace Steel

3.       Doug Williams vs. Masao Inoue

4.       Daisuke Ikeda & Mohammed Yone vs. Akira Taue & Kishin Kawabata

5.       Yoshinari Ogawa & Scorpio vs. Takeshi Rikio & Jun Izumida

6.       Jun Akiyama, Akitoshi Saito, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Makoto Hashi vs. Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda, KENTA, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

 

NOAH TV (12/21/03) - EX, 0:30.

1.       KENTA vs. Takashi Sugiura

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV (12/22/03) - EX, 2:00.

1.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Shiro Koshinaka

2.       Yuji Nagata & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Takeshi Rikio & Takeshi Morishima

3.       Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Mitsuo Momota

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (1/10/04) - EX, 3:45.

1.       Kotaro Suzuki vs. Juventud Guerrera

2.       Mitsuo Momota & Masashi Aoyagi vs. Richard Slinger & Donovan Morgan

3.       Daisuke Ikeda, Mohammed Yone & Kishin Kawabata vs. Scorpio, Bison Smith & IZU

4.       Takuma Sano vs. Masao Inoue

5.       Tamon Honda, Akitoshi Saito & Takashi Sugiura vs. Yoshihiro Takayama, Akira Taue & Yoshinobu Kanemaru

6.       Kenta Kobashi, Takeshi Rikio & Makoto Hashi vs. Jun Akiyama, Takeshi Morishima & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

7.       Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA vs. El Samurai & Wataru Inoue

8.       Yuji Nagata & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa

 

NOAH TV (1/25/04) - EX, 0:30.

1.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Takuma Sano

 

NOAH TV (2/15/04) - EX, 0:30.

1.       KENTA vs. Juventud Guerrera

2.       Footage of NOAH in WWA Korea

 

NOAH's Voyage #61 (2/28/04).

1.       Jun Akiyama vs. Makoto Hashi

2.       Shiro Koshinaka & Doug Williams vs. Tamon Honda & Kishin Kawabata

3.       Akira Taue, Takuma Sano, & Masao Inoue vs. Akitoshi Saito, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Superstar Steve

4.       Mitsuo Momota vs. Haruka Eigen

5.       Michael Modest & Donovan Morgan vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin

6.       Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio vs. Kenta Kobashi & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

7.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Scorpio vs. Daisuke Ikeda, Mohammed Yone, & IZU

 

NOAH TV (3/7/04) - EX, 1:00.

1.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Takeshi Rikio

2.       Jushin Liger vs. Makoto Hashi

 

NOAH TV (3/14/04) - EX, 0:30.

1.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Daisuke Ikeda & Mohammed Yone

2.       Jun Akiyama, Yoshihiro Takayama & Jun Izumida vs. Akira Taue, Takuma Sano & Takeshi Morishima

 

NOAH TV (4/4/04).

1.       KENTA & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (4/25/04).

1.       Trevor Rhodes vs. Mitsuo Momota

2.       Takeshi Morishima & Kishin Kawabata vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Masashi Aoyagi

3.       Daisuke Ikeda & Mohammed Yone vs. Akitoshi Saito & Jun Izumida

4.       Akira Taue & Takuma Sano vs. Tamon Honda & Masao Inoue

5.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Ricky Marvin

6.       Takeshi Rikio & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi

7.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA

8.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Yoshihiro Takayama

 

NOAH TV (5/23/04).

1.       Jushin Liger vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV {Partial} (6/2/04).

1.       KENTA & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Ricky Marvin & Kotaro Suzuki

 

NOAH Tokyo Dome Show (7/10/04).

1.       Mitsuo Momota vs. Haruka Eigen

2.       Tamon Honda, Jun Izumida, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Masao Inoue, Kishin Kawabata, & Masashi Aoyagi

3.       Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin vs. Michael Modest & Donovan Morgan

4.       Akitoshi Saito & Makoto Hashi vs. Scorpio & Richard Slinger

5.       Akira Taue & Takuma Sano vs. Daisuke Ikeda & Mohammed Yone

6.       Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA vs. Kendo Kashin & Takashi Sugiura

7.       Jushin Liger vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru

8.       Yoshihiro Takayama & Minoru Suzuki vs. Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio

9.       Keiji Mutoh & Taiyo Kea vs. Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa

10.    Kenta Kobashi vs. Jun Akiyama

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV (8/2/04).

1.       Masao Inoue, Makoto Hashi, & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Jun Izumida, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & Kishin Kawabata

2.       Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA vs. Mohammed Yone & Go Shiozaki

3.       Takeshi Rikio, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Takashi Sugiura, & Masashi Aoyagi vs. Richard Slinger, Trevor Rhodes, Juventud Guerrera, & Ricky Marvin

4.       Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Tamon Honda

5.       Takuma Sano vs. Yoshihiro Takayama

6.       Daisuke Ikeda vs. Rick Steiner

7.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Bison Smith

8.       Jun Akiyama vs. Akitoshi Saito

9.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Akira Taue

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (8/28/04).

1.       Trevor Rhodes vs. Mitsuo Momota

2.       Kishin Kawabata, Makoto Hashi, & Richard Slinger vs. Naomichi Marufuji, Ricky Marvin, & Go Shiozaki

3.       Low-Ki vs. Kotaro Suzuki

4.       Tamon Honda & Takashi Sugiura vs. Akira Taue & Superstar Steve

5.       Daisuke Ikeda, Mohammed Yone, & Shiro Koshinaka vs. Bison Smith, Rick Steiner, & IZU

6.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. KENTA

7.       Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue vs. Yoshinari Ogawa & Scorpio

8.       Kenta Kobashi, Takuma Sano, & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Jun Akiyama, Takeshi Rikio, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special Part 1 (9/23/04).

1.       Ricky Marvin vs. Naomichi Marufuji vs. KENTA vs. Kotaro Suzuki - 4 Way Match

2.       Tamon Honda vs. Mitsuo Momota

3.       Jun Izumida vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

4.       Takuma Sano vs Trevor Rhodes

5.       Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Akira Taue - 3 Way Match

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special Part 2 (9/23/04).

1.       Makoto Hashi vs. Haruka Eigen

2.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Makoto Hashi

3.       Takashi Sugiura vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru

4.       Mohammed Yone vs. Kishin Kawabata

5.       Takeshi Rikio vs. Mohammed Yone

6.       Daisuke Ikeda vs. Takeshi Rikio

7.       Masao Inoue vs. Go Shiozaki

8.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Masao Inoue

9.       Jun Akiyama vs. Kenta Kobashi

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV (9/27/04).

1.       Tamon Honda, KENTA, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Daisuke Ikeda, Takashi Sugiura, Mitsuo Momota, & Ricky Marvin

2.       Low-Ki vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru

3.       Haruka Eigen vs. Kishin Kawabata

4.       Mohammed Yone & Trevor Rhodes vs. Takuma Sano & Jun Izumida

5.       Minoru Suzuki vs. Naomichi Marufuji

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV (10/4/04).

1.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue

2.       Jun Akiyama & Go Shiozaki vs. Makoto Hashi & Takeshi Rikio

3.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Akira Taue higlights from 7/24/96

4.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Akira Taue

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (10/9/04).

1.       Donovan Morgan vs. Mitsuo Momota

2.       Shiro Koshinaka vs. Go Shiozaki

3.       Daisuke Ikeda & Mohammed Yone vs. Tamon Honda & IZU

4.       Ricky Marvin, SUWA, & Low-Ki vs. Naomichi Marufuji, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & Kotaro Suzuki

5.       Doug Williams, Michael Modest, & TAKA Michinoku vs. Jun Akiyama, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Makoto Hashi

6.       Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue, & Takashi Sugiura vs. Bison Smith, The Gladiator Mike Awesome, & Trevor Rhodes

7.       Kenta Kobashi vs. KENTA

8.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Takeshi Rikio vs. Akira Taue, Takuma Sano, & Kishin Kawabata

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (10/22/04) - EX, 1:18.

1.       Jun Akiyama vs. Bison Smith

2.       KENTA & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Ricky Marvin & SUWA

3.       Shiro Koshinaka, Akitoshi Saito, & Takashi Sugiura vs. Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Kotaro Suzuki

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (10/24/04).

1.       Mitsuo Momota & Trevor Rhodes vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Go Shiozaki

2.       Tamon Honda & Masashi Aoyagi vs. Doug Williams & Donovan Morgan

3.       Daisuke Ikeda, Mohammed Yone, & Kishin Kawabata vs. Takeshi Rikio, Masao Inoue, & Takashi Sugiura

4.       Naomichi Marufuji, KENTA, & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Michael Modest, Ricky Marvin, & SUWA

5.       Jun Akiyama, Jun Izumida, & Makoto Hashi vs. Bison Smith, The Gladiator Mike Awesome, & Low-Ki

6.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. TAKA Michinoku

7.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Akira Taue & Takuma Sano

8.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Akitoshi Saito

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (11/13/04) - EX, 0:55.

1.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. KENTA

2.       Jun Akiyama, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Makoto Hashi vs. Akitoshi Saito, Shiro Koshinaka, & Takashi Sugiura

 

NOAH Great Voyage 2005 (1/8/05).

1.       Haruka Eigen vs. Mitsuo Momota

2.       Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue, & Takashi Sugiura vs. Jun Izumida, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & Kishin Kawabata

3.       Yoshinari Ogawa, SUWA, & Ricky Marvin vs. Mohammed Yone, KENTA, & Kotaro Suzuki

4.       Akira Taue & Takuma Sano vs. Tamon Honda & Go Shiozaki

5.       Takeshi Morishima & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi

6.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa

7.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Takeshi Rikio vs. Genichiro Tenryu & Shiro Koshinaka

8.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Minoru Suzuki

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (3/5/05).

1.       Takuma Sano, Jun Izumida, & Makoto Hashi vs. Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & Kishin Kawabata

2.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Takashi Sugiura, & SUWA vs. KENTA, Low-Ki, & Ricky Marvin

3.       Yoshinari Ogawa, Akira Taue, & Go Shiozaki vs. The Gladiator, Bison Smith, & Ace Steel

4.       Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue vs. Scorpio & Doug Williams

5.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. Mohammed Yone

6.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa

7.       Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Morishima vs. Genichiro Tenryu & Minoru Suzuki

8.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Takeshi Rikio

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (4/17/05).

1.       Takashi Sugiura, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Makoto Hashi, & SUWA vs. KENTA, Naomichi Marufuji, Kotaro Suzuki, & Ricky Marvin - Captain's Fall Elimination Match

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV (4/18/05).

1.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Kenta Kobashi, & Jun Akiyama vs. Naomichi Marufuji, KENTA, & Makoto Hashi

2.       Tiger Emperor vs. Ricky Marvin - Mask vs. Hair Match

3.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Takashi Sugiura vs. Kenta Kobashi, KENTA, & Ricky Marvin

 

NOAH Differ Cup 2005 Day 1 (5/7/05).

1.       Tiger Emperor & Super Shisa vs. Takehiro Murahama & Katsuhiko Nakajima - Differ Cup First Round

2.       Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita vs. TAKA Michinoku & PSYCHO - Differ Cup First Round

3.       Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA vs. KUDO & Kota Ibushi - Differ Cup First Round

4.       Kaz Hayashi & Leonardo Spanky vs. Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO - Differ Cup First Round

5.       Sonjay Dutt vs. Ebetaro

6.       Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita vs. Tiger Emperor & Super Shisa - Differ Cup Semifinals

7.       Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA vs. Kaz Hayashi & Leonardo Spanky - Differ Cup Semifinals

 

NOAH Differ Cup 2005 Day 2 (5/8/05).

1.       Osamu Namaguchi vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima

2.       Amazing Kong vs. Stalker Ikichawa & DJ Nira

3.       Takehiro Murahama & KUDO vs. Hi69 & Kota Ibushi

4.       Tomohiro Ishii, Tatsuhito Takaiwa, & Yoshihito Sasaki vs. TAKA Michinoku, PSYCHO, & Sonjay Dutt

5.       Kaz Hayashi & Leonaro Spanky vs. Tiger Emperor & Super Shisa - Differ Cup 3rd Place Match

6.       Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA vs. Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita - Differ Cup Tournament Finals

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (5/17/05).

1.       Jun Akiyama, Genichiro Tenryu, & Go Shiozaki vs. Takeshi Rikio, Mohammed Yone, & KENTA

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (6/5/05).

1.       Takeshi Rikio & Mohammed Yone vs. Kenta Kobashi & Go Shiozaki

2.       Minoru Suzuki vs. Takuma Sano

3.       Yoshinari Ogawa & Richard Slinger vs. Genichiro Tenryu & Kishin Kawabata

4.       KENTA & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Sugiura

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (6/10/05).

1.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Takashi Sugiura, SUWA, & Makoto Hashi vs. Naomichi Marufuji, KENTA, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & Kotaro Suzuki - Captain's Fall Hair Match

 

NOAH "Destiny 2005" Tokyo Dome Show (7/18/05).

1.       Takashi Sugiura, SUWA & Masashi Aoyagi vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, Mitsuo Momota & Katsuhiko Nakajima

2.       Mohammed Yone & Takeshi Morishima vs. Tamon Honda & Go Shiozaki

3.       Akitoshi Saito, Shiro Koshinaka, Masao Inoue & Kishin Kawabata vs. Akira Taue, Takuma Sano, Jun Izumida & Haruka Eigen

4.       Mushiking Terry vs. Black Mask

5.       KENTA vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru

6.       Minoru Suzuki & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi

7.       Takeshi Rikio vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi

8.       Genichiro Tenryu vs. Yoshinari Ogawa

9.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Kensuke Sasaki

10.    Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Toshiaki Kawada

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (8/19/05).

1.       Minoru Suzuki & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Tamon Honda & KENTA

2.       Kenta Kobashi & Makoto Hashi vs. Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (9/18/05).

1.       KENTA vs. SUWA

2.       Kenta Kobashi & Akira Taue vs. Jun Akiyama & Genichiro Tenryu

3.       Takeshi Rikio vs. Mitsuharu Misawa

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (10/8/05).

1.       KENTA vs. Genichiro Tenryu

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (10/28/05).

1.       KENTA vs. Mushiking Terry

2.       Mohammed Yone & Takeshi Morishima vs. Minoru Suzuki & Naomichi Marufuji

3.       Kenta Kobashi, Jun Akiyama, & Genichiro Tenryu vs. Takeshi Rikio, Mitsuharu Misawa, & Akitoshi Saito

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (11/5/05).

1.       Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & Ricky Marvin vs. Jun Izumida, Kishin Kawabata, & SUWA

2.       Yoshinari Ogawa, Kentaro Shiga, & Makoto Hashi vs. Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue, & Takashi Sugiura

3.       Takuma Sano vs. Mushiking Terry

4.       Jun Akiyama & Shiro Koshinaka vs. Minoru Suzuki & Naomichi Marufuji

5.       Scorpio vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru

6.       Kenta Kobashi & Go Shiozaki vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima

7.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Genichiro Tenryu

8.       Mohammed Yone & Takeshi Morishima vs. KENTA & Katsuyori Shibata

9.       Takeshi Rikio vs. Akira Taue

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (11/27/05).

1.       Genichiro Tenryu vs. Go Shiozaki

2.       Jun Akiyama vs. Takashi Sugiura

3.       Akira Taue, Mitsuharu Misawa, & Kenta Kobashi vs. KENTA, Naomichi Marufuji, & Mushiking Terry

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (12/4/05).

1.       Jun Akiyama & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima

2.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Sugiura vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin

3.       Akira Taue vs. Takeshi Morishima

 

NOAH in England TV Special (12/4/05).

1.       Jonny Storm, Spud, & Amazing Red vs. Jody Fleisch, Aviv Mayaan, & X-Dream

2.       D'Lo Brown vs. Joe Legend

3.       Nigel McGuinness vs. Colt Cabana

4.       Low Ki vs. Homicide

5.       Shannon Moore vs. Sonjay Dutt

6.       Mick Foley, The Sandman, Steve Corino, & Paul Travell vs. Alex Shane, Stixx, Martin Stone, & Iceman

7.       Kenta Kobashi & Go Shiozaki vs. Jun Akiyama & Doug Williams

 

NOAH in Germany TV Special (12/11/05).

1.       Steve Allison vs. Bad Bones

2.       Go Shiozaki vs. Murat Bosporus

3.       Super Dragon vs. Emil Sitoci vs. Tommy End vs. El Generico

4.       Low Ki vs. Doug Williams

5.       Jun Akiyama & Tengkwa vs. Baron Von Hagen & Adam Polak

6.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Ares

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (1/22/06).

1.       Kentaro Shiga & Mitsuo Momota vs. Kishin Kawabata & Haruka Eigen

2.       Takuma Sano, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Dakota vs. Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue, & Tsutomu Hirayanagi

3.       Yoshinari Ogawa & Shiro Koshinaka vs. Tamon Honda & Daisuke Ikeda

4.       Takeshi Morishima, Mohammed Yone, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Scorpio, Minoru Suzuki, & SUWA

5.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Takashi Sugiura, & Mushiking Terry vs. Kensuke Sasaki, Katsuhiko Nakajima, & Mushiking Joker

6.       Kenta Kobashi & Junji Izumida vs. Takeshi Rikio & Akebono

7.       KENTA vs. Naomichi Marufuji

8.       Akira Taue vs. Jun Akiyama

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (3/5/06).

1.       Tamon Honda, Mitsuo Momota, & Kentaro Shiga vs. Haruka Eigen, Jun Izumida, & Takuma Sano

2.       Low-Ki, Mushiking Joker, & SUWA vs. Dakota, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & Mohammed Yone

3.       Nigel McGuinness, Bison Smith, & Doug Williams vs. Dark Agents (Masao Inoue, Kishin Kawabata, & Akitoshi Saito)

4.       Takeshi Rikio vs. Yoshinari Ogawa

5.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. Akira Taue

6.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Takeshi Morishima

7.       Kenta Kobashi vs. KENTA

8.       Minoru Fujita & Ikuto Hidaka vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Sugiura

9.       Jun Akiyama vs. Minoru Suzuki

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (4/23/06).

1.       Ricky Marvin & Yoshinori Ota vs. Mitsuo Momota & Akihiko Ito

2.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Takashi Sugiura, & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Junji Izumida, Kentaro Shiga, & Atsushi Aoki

3.       Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Akitoshi Saito & Kishin Kawabata

4.       Akira Taue & Takuma Sano vs. Scorpio & Eddie Edwards

5.       Takeshi Morishima, Mohammed Yone, & Takeshi Rikio vs. Doug Williams, Nigel McGuinness, & Keith Walker

6.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Minoru Suzuki & SUWA

7.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Naomichi Marufuji

8.       KENTA vs. Taiji Ishimori

9.       Jun Akiyama vs. Masao Inoue

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (5/19/06).

1.       KENTA, Naomichi Marufuji, & Taiji Ishimori vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, SUWA, & Low-Ki

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (6/4/06).

1.       SUWA & Akihiko Ito vs. Mitsuo Momota & Atsushi Aoki

2.       Jun Izumida, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Low-Ki vs. Masao Inoue, Kishin Kawabata, & Ippei Ota

3.       Akitoshi Saito vs. Jason Bates

4.       Scorpio, Bison Smith, & Bobby Fish vs. Akira Taue, Takuma Sano, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

5.       Jun Akiyama vs. Shuhei Taniguchi

6.       Takeshi Rikio, Kentaro Shiga, & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Ricky Marvin

7.       KENTA vs. Takashi Sugiura

8.       Kenta Kobashi & Tamon Honda vs. Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (7/16/06).

1.       SUWA vs. Mitsuo Momota

2.       Abismo Negro, Jun Izumida, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Atsushi Aoki, Oriental, & Mohammed Yone

3.       Tamon Honda, Takuma Sano, & Kentaro Shiga vs. Masao Inoue, Kishin Kawabata, & Akitoshi Saito

4.       Katsuhiko Nakajima & Akira Taue vs. Yoshinari Ogawa & Yoshinori Ota

5.       El Angel, Taiji Ishimori, & Mushiking Terry vs. Charly Manson, Mushiking Joker, & Psicosis

6.       Minoru Suzuki vs. Go Shiozaki

7.       KENTA & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Wild II (Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio)

8.       Jun Akiyama & Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Yoshihiro Takayama

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (8/13/06).

1.       KENTA & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Aoki

2.       Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Sugiura

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (9/9/06).

1.       Mushiking Terry vs. Atsushi Aoki

2.       Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue, & Kishin Kawabata vs. Scorprio, Joe Legend, & Ace Steel

3.       Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Takuma Sano & SUWA

4.       Kentaro Shiga & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Mohammed Yone & Ippei Ota

5.       KENTA & Katsuyori Shibata vs. Akira Taue & Go Shiozaki

6.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Bison Smith & Keith Walker

7.       Yoshihiro Takayama & Takashi Sugiura vs. Takeshi Rikio & Takeshi Morishima

8.       Jun Akiyama vs. Naomichi Marufuji

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (10/29/06).

1.       Mitsuo Momota & Atsushi Aoki vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Tsutomu Hirayamagi

2.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & SUWA vs. Ricky Marvin & Taiji Ishimori

3.       Tamon Honda & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Scorpio & Murat Bosporus

4.       Masao Inoue, Kishin Kawabata, & Ippei Ota vs. Doug Williams, Nigel McGuinness, & Ares

5.       Akira Taue & Kentaro Shiga vs. Akitoshi Saito & Go Shiozaki

6.       Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone vs. Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi

7.       Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano, & Takashi Sugiura vs. Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Kotaro Suzuki

8.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. KENTA

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (11/17/06).

1.       Kishin Kawabata vs. Tsutomu Hirayanagi

2.       Takuma Sano, Mitsuo Momota, & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Masao Inoue, Junji Izumida, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

3.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru, SUWA, & Shuji Kondo vs. Kentaro Shiga, Taiji Ishimori, & Atsushi Aoki

4.       Doug Williams & Wade Chism vs. Yoshinari Ogawa & Ippei Ota

5.       Akira Taue & Tamon Honda vs. Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi

6.       Akitoshi Saito, KENTA, & Ricky Marvin vs. Bison Smith, "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson, & Eddie Edwards

7.       Naomichi Marufuji & Go Shiozaki vs. Mitsuharu Misawa & Kotaro Suzuki

8.       Takeshi Rikio & Takashi Sugiura vs. Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (11/26/06).

1.       Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Taiji Ishimori vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ippei Ota

2.       Kentaro Shiga & Kishin Kawabata vs. Junji Izumida & Mitsuo Momota

3.       Tamon Honda, Masashi Aoyagi, & Atsushi Aoki vs. Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue, & Tsutomu Hirayanagi

4.       Yoshinari Ogawa, Go Shiozaki, & Ricky Marvin vs. Doug Williams, "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson, & Wade Chism

5.       Takeshi Rikio & Takeshi Morishima vs. Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi

6.       Mohammed Yone & KENTA vs. Bison Smith & Eddie Edwards

7.       Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura vs. Mitsuharu Misawa & Kotaro Suzuki

8.       Akira Taue & SUWA vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (12/2/06).

1.       Kentaro Shiga & Go Shiozaki vs. Jun Izumida & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

2.       Masao Inoue, Kishin Kawabata, & Akitoshi Saito vs. Tsutomu Hirayanagi, Tamon Honda, & Akira Taue

3.       Wade Chism, Bison Smith, & SUWA vs. Atsushi Aoki, Takeshi Rikio, & Takashi Sugiura

4.       Eddie Edwards & Doug Williams vs. Yoshinari Ogawa & Shuhei Taniguchi

5.       Kazunari Murakami, Shinjiro Otani, & Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Jun Akiyama, Makoto Hashi, & Yoshinobu Kanemaru

6.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Mushiking Terry vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Mushiking Joker

7.       KENTA vs. "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson

8.       Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone vs. Takuma Sano & Yoshihiro Takayama

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (12/10/06).

1.       Tamon Honda, Jun Izumida, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Kishin Kawabata, Mitsuo Momota, & Kentaro Shiga

2.       Daisuke Ikeda & Masao Inoue vs. Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin

3.       Takeshi Morishima vs. Go Shiozaki

4.       Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi vs. Akitoshi Saito & Shuhei Taniguchi

5.       Atsushi Aoki, Taiji Ishimori, Mushiking Terry, & Akira Taue vs. "brother" YASSHI, Shuji Kondo, SUWA, & TARU

6.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Sugiura vs. Mazada & NOSAWA

7.       KENTA, Takeshi Rikio, & Mohammed Yone vs. Takuma Sano, Minoru Suzuki, & Yoshihiro Takayama

8.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Naomichi Marufuji

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (1/7/07).

1.       Mitsuo Momota & Ricky Marvin vs. Makoto Hashi & Tsutomu Hirayanagi

2.       Masao Inoue, Kishin Kawabata, & Takuma Sano vs. Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & Go Shiozaki

3.       Taiji Ishimori, Naomichi Marufuji, & Takeshi Rikio vs. Dakota, Kentaro Shiga, & SUWA

4.       Nigel McGuinness & Doug Williams vs. Jun Izumida & Akira Taue

5.       KENTA & Akitoshi Saito vs. Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Aoki

6.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Takeshi Morishima, Shuhei Taniguchi, & Mohammed Yone

7.       Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Sugiura

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (1/21/07).

1.       Mohammed Yone, Taiji Ishimori, & Atsushi Aoki vs. Kentaro Shiga, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Dakota

2.       Tamon Honda, Junji Izumida, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue, & Kishin Kawabata

3.       Akira Taue vs. Makoto Hashi

4.       Yoshinari Ogawa & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Doug Williams & Nigel McGuinness

5.       Takuma Sano vs. Takashi Sugiura

6.       Jun Akiyama vs. Go Shiozaki

7.       Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin

8.       Takeshi Rikio, Naomichi Marufuji, & KENTA vs. Yoshihiro Takayama, Minoru Suzuki, & SUWA

9.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Takeshi Morishima

 

SEM Di Colosseo TV (1/22/07).

1.       Ippei Ota vs. Taiji Ishimori

2.       Atsushi Aoki vs. Kotaro Suzuki

3.       SUWA vs. Tsutomu Hirayanagi

4.       Ebestan Hansen vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru

5.       Ricky Marvin vs. Mohammed Yone

6.       Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Takeshi Rikio

7.       Go Shiozaki vs. Naomichi Marufuji

8.       Takeshi Morishima vs. KENTA

9.       Takashi Sugiura vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (2/15/07).

1.       Ryo Saito, BxB Hulk, & KENTA vs. Genki Horiguchi, Naruki Doi, & Yoshinobu Kanemaru

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (2/24/07).

1.       Masashi Aoyagi & Kentaro Shiga vs. Tsutomu Hirayanagi & Mitsuo Momota

2.       Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Akitoshi Saito

3.       Chris Hero & Doug Williams vs. Ippei Ota & Mohammed Yone

4.       Bobby Fish & Bison Smith vs. Go Shiozaki & Akira Taue

5.       Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi vs. Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa

6.       Ricky Marvin & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Taiji Ishimori & Rocky Romero

7.       KENTA, Naomichi Marufuji, & Takeshi Rikio vs. Takuma Sano, Takashi Sugiura, & Yoshihiro Takayama

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (3/4/07).

1.       Atsushi Aoki & Jun Izumida vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kentaro Shiga

2.       Makoto Hashi, Masao Inoue, & Kishin Kawabata vs. Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & Go Shiozaki

3.       Chris Hero, Bobby Fish, & Bison Smith vs. Ricky Marvin, Takeshi Rikio, & Akitoshi Saito

4.       Naomichi Marufuji & Akira Taue vs. Takuma Sano & Yoshihiro Takayama

5.       Mushiking Terry vs. Rocky Romero

6.       Takeshi Morishima vs. KENTA

7.       Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Doug Williams

8.       Jun Akiyama vs. Mohammed Yone

9.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Takashi Sugiura

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (4/1/07).

1.       Tsutomu Hirayanagi vs. Akihiko Ito

2.       Kentaro Shiga & Kishin Kawabata vs. Mitsuo Momota & Taiji Ishimori

3.       Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Junji Izumida & Makoto Hashi

4.       Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Atsushi Aoki

5.       Akitoshi Saito, KENTA, & Ippei Ota vs. "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson, Joe Legend, & Ted DiBiase Jr.

6.       Akira Taue & Masao Inoue vs. Bison Smith & Daniel Cross

7.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Go Shiozaki vs. Takuma Sano, Naomichi Marufuji, & Takashi Sugiura

8.       Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone vs. Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Rikio

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (4/14/07).

1.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Masao Inoue, & Yuto Aijima vs. Kentaro Shiga, Kishin Kawabata, & Masashi Aoyagi

2.       Jun Izumida & Makoto Hashi vs. Yoshinari Ogawa & Shuhei Taniguchi

3.       Akira Taue & Mohammad Yone vs. Joe Legend & Ted Dibiase Jr.

4.       Takeshi Rikio vs. Daniel Cross

5.       Bison Smith, "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson, & Ricky Marvin vs. Akitoshi Saito, KENTA, & Atsushi Aoki

6.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Takuma Sano & Naomichi Marufuji

7.       Jun Akiyama & Go Shiozaki vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takashi Sugiura

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (4/28/07).

1.       Mohammed Yone, KENTA, & Taiji Ishimori vs. "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson, Daniel Cross, & Ted DiBiase Jr.

2.       Naomichi Marufuji, Ricky Marvin, & Ippei Ota vs. CIMA, Susumu Yokosuka, & Dragon Kid

3.       Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Mushiking Terry (highlights)

4.       Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Rikio vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takashi Sugiura

5.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Takuma Sano

 

SEM Di Colosseo TV (5/3/07).

1.       Ricky Marvin vs. Akihiko Ito

2.       Kotaro Suzuki vs. Tsutomu Hirayanagi

3.       Go Shiozaki vs. Daniel Cross

4.       "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson & Taiji Ishimori vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Atsushi Aoki

5.       KENTA vs. Ted DiBiase Jr.

6.       Bison Smith & Joe Legend vs. Takeshi Rikio & Ippei Ota

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (6/3/07).

1.       Kentaro Shiga, Kishin Kawabata, & Tsutomu Hirayanagi vs. Masao Inoue, Masashi Aoyagi, & Ippei Ota

2.       Akitoshi Saito vs. Ted DiBiase Jr.

3.       Yoshinari Ogawa & Akira Taue vs. Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

4.       Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano, & Takashi Sugiura vs. Takeshi Morishima, Mohammed Yone, & Shuhei Taniguchi

5.       KENTA vs. Go Shiozaki

6.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. Taiji Ishimori

7.       Jun Akiyama, Takeshi Rikio, & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. D-Lo Brown, Buchanan, & Eddie Edwards

8.       Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin vs. Kenichiro Arai & Taku Iwasa

9.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Bison Smith

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (7/1/07).

1.       Shuhei Taniguchi & Masao Inoue vs. Tsutomu Hirayanagi & Takashi Sugiura

2.       Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Tamon Honda vs. Mitsuo Momota & Junji Izumida

3.       Kotaro Suzuki vs. Nigel McGuinness

4.       Makoto Hashi, Mohammed Yone, & Takeshi Morishima vs.Taiji Ishimori, KENTA, & Takuma Sano

5.       Davey Richards & "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson vs. Atsushi Aoki & Rocky Romero

6.       Kota Ibushi & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe

7.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Jun Akiyama vs. Kishin Kawabata & Kentaro Shiga

8.       Ricky Marvin, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Go Shiozaki, Akitoshi Saito, & Akira Taue

 

NOAH IWTV Live (7/3/07).

1.       KENTA & Taiji Ishimori vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin

 

NOAH IWTV Live (7/6/07).

1.       KENTA & Taiji Ishimori vs. Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe

2.       Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin vs. Rocky Romero & Atsushi Aoki

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (7/15/07).

1.       Masao Inoue, Tsutomu Hirayanagi, & Ippei Ota vs. Davey Richards, Thoruf, & Akihito Ito

2.       Takuma Sano & Junji Izumida vs. Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

3.       Yoshinari Ogawa & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Atsushi Aoki

4.       Takeshi Morishima, Mohammed Yone, & Go Shiozaki vs. Nigel McGuinness, "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson, & Rocky Romero

5.       Akitoshi Saito & Makoto Hashi vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takashi Sugiura

6.       Naomichi Marufuji & Kota Ibushi vs. KENTA & Taiji Ishimori

7.       Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin vs. Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe

8.       Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Rikio vs. Kentaro Shiga & Kishin Kawabata

9.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Akira Taue

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {English Version} (7/15/07).

1.       Takeshi Morishima, Mohammed Yone, & Go Shiozaki vs. Nigel McGuinness, "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson, & Rocky Romero

2.       Naomichi Marufuji & Kota Ibushi vs. KENTA & Taiji Ishimori

3.       Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin vs. Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe

4.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Akira Taue

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (8/19/07).

1.       Kotaro Suzuki, Ricky Marvin, & Ippei Ota vs. KENTA, Taiji Ishimori, & Rocky Romero

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (8/31/07).

1.       Takeshi Morishima vs. Takashi Sugiura

2.       Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin vs. KENTA & Taiji Ishimori

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (9/9/07).

1.       KENTA & Taiji Ishimori vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Atsushi Aoki

2.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Go Shiozaki vs. Tatsumi Fujinami & Osamu Nishimura

3.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. Akitoshi Saito

4.       Jun Akiyama vs. Takeshi Morishima

5.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. Takeshi Morishima

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {English Version} (9/9/07).

1.       KENTA & Taiji Ishimori vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Atsushi Aoki

2.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Go Shiozaki vs. Tatsumi Fujinami & Osamu Nishimura

3.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. Akitoshi Saito

4.       Jun Akiyama vs. Takeshi Morishima

5.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. Takeshi Morishima

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (9/29/07).

1.       Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin vs. Genki Horiguchi & Naruki Doi

2.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Naomichi Marufuji

 

NOAH IWTV Live (10/13/07).

1.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru

2.       Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone vs. Akira Taue & Go Shiozaki

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (10/27/07).

1.       Mitsuo Momota & Akihiko Ito vs. Junji Izumida & Tsutomu Hirayanagi

2.       Kentaro Shiga, Kishin Kawabata, & Makoto Hashi vs. Tamon Honda, Masao Inoue, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

3.       Takeshi Morishima, Mohammed Yone, & Taiji Ishimori vs. Yoshinari Ogawa, Doug Williams, & Bobby Fish

4.       Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Aoki vs. Akitoshi Saito & TAKA Michinoku

5.       Akira Taue & KENTA & Go Shiozaki vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano & Ricky Marvin

6.       Kenta Kobashi return announcement

7.       Mushiking Terry vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru

8.       D'Lo Brown & Bull Buchanan vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura

9.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Samoa Joe

 

NOAH IWTV Live {Partial} (11/19/07).

1.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Ricky Marvin

 

NOAH IWTV Live {Partial} (11/24/07).

1.       Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino

2.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Jun Akiyama, & Yoshihiro Takayama vs. KENTA, Naomichi Marufuji, & Go Shiozaki

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (12/2/07).

1.       Kishin Kawabata & Mitsuo Momota vs. Junji Izumida & Tsutomu Hirayanagi

2.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Atsushi Aoki vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Ippei Ohta

3.       Takuma Sano & Masao Inoue vs. Doug Williams & Bull Buchanan

4.       Takashi Sugiura, Mohammed Yone, & Akihiko Ito vs. Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & Go Shiozaki

5.       Yoshinari Ogawa & Eddie Edwards vs. KENTA & Taiji Ishimori

6.       Akira Taue & Kentaro Shiga vs. Bison Smith & Akitoshi Saito

7.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. Takeshi Morishima

8.       Kenta Kobashi & Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Mitsuharu Misawa & Jun Akiyama - Kenta Kobashi Return Match

 

SEM Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (12/23/07).

1.       KENTA & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Takeshi Morishima & Go Shiozaki

 

NOAH IWTV Live (1/11/08).

1.       KENTA & Taiji Ishimori vs. Takeshi Morishima & Atsushi Aoki

 

NOAH IWTV Live (1/13/08).

1.       KENTA & Taiji Ishimori vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Atsushi Aoki

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (1/20/08).

1.       Mohammed Yone & Ippei Ota vs. Taiji Ishimori & Akihiko Ito

2.       Kishin Kawabata & Kentaro Shiga vs. Junji Izumida & Mitsuo Momota

3.       Takuma Sano & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

4.       Yoshinari Ogawa, Doug Williams, & Masao Inoue vs. Bison Smith, Rocky Romero, & Davey Richards

5.       Akitoshi Saito & KENTA vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Atsushi Aoki

6.       Kensuke Sasaki vs. Shuhei Taniguchi

7.       Nigel McGuinness vs. Go Shiozaki

8.       Akira Taue, Jun Akiyama, & Takeshi Morishima vs. Mitsuharu Misawa, Naomichi Marufuji, & Kotaro Suzuki

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (2/21/08).

1.       Kishin Kawabata & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Ippei Ota

2.       Kentaro Shiga & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Mohammed Yone & Akihiko Ito

3.       Takuma Sano & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Masao Inoue & Mitsuo Momota

4.       Akira Taue & Junji Izumida vs. Doug Williams & Claudio Castagnoli

5.       Akitoshi Saito, KENTA, & Taiji Ishimori vs. Jay Briscoe, Mark Briscoe, & Chris Hero

6.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Aoki

7.       Takashi Sugiura, Naomichi Marufuji, & Takeshi Morishima vs. Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda, & Shuhei Taniguchi

 

NOAH IWTV Live (2/23/08).

1.       Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Jun Akiyama, Kentaro Shiga, & Yoshinobu Kanemaru

 

SEM Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (2/25/08).

1.       Naomichi Marufuji & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli

2.       KENTA & Atsushi Aoki vs. Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe

 

NOAH IWTV Live (2/26/08).

1.       Kenta Kobashi, Jun Akiyama, Kentaro Shiga, & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, Naomichi Marufuji, & Mushiking Terry

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (3/2/08).

1.       Genba Hirayanagi vs. Akihiko Ito

2.       Kishin Kawabata & Kentaro Shiga vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Mitsuo Momota

3.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Mohammed Yone & Ippei Ota

4.       Akira Taue & Junji Izumida vs. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli

5.       Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Doug Williams & Taiji Ishimori

6.       Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Rikio vs. Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue

7.       Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda, & KENTA vs. Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano, & Atsushi Aoki

8.       Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura vs. Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe

9.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Takeshi Morishima

 

SEM Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (3/5/08).

1.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. Kikutaro

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (4/13/08).

1.       Kenta Kobashi, KENTA, & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Kensuke Sasaki, Katsuhiko Nakajima, & Ryuji Yamaguchi

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (4/27/08).

1.       Akihiko Ito & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Takashi Okita & Kento Miyahara

2.       Kishin Kawabata, Kentaro Shiga, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Masao Inoue, Junji Izumida, & Mitsuo Momota

3.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Taiji Ishimori vs. "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson & Atsushi Aoki

4.       Akira Taue, Kotaro Suzuki, & Ricky Marvin vs. D'Lo Brown, Buchanan, & Bobby Fish

5.       Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda, & KENTA vs. Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano, & Go Shiozaki

6.       Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura

7.       Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Rikio vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima

8.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Bison Smith & Akitoshi Saito

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (5/15/08).

1.       "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson vs. Atsushi Aoki

2.       Taiji Ishimori vs. Kotaro Suzuki

 

NOAH IWTV Live (5/17/08).

1.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Magnitude Kishiwada

 

NOAH IWTV Live (5/24/08).

1.       Kenta Kobashi & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA

 

NOAH IWTV Live (6/1/08).

1.       KENTA & Taiji Ishimori vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin

2.       Jun Akiyama vs. Naomichi Marufuji

 

SEM Samurai TV {Partial} (6/14/08).

1.       KAGETORA, Madoka, & Masa Takanashi vs. Taiji Ishimori, Atsushi Aoki, & Akihiko Ito

2.       KENTA & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Takeshi Minaminno

 

NOAH IWTV Live (6/14/08).

1.       Kenta Kobashi & KENTA vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima

2.       Takeshi Morishima vs. Takashi Sugiura

 

NOAH European Navigation 2008 (6/21/08).

1.       Atsushi Aoki vs. Joel Redman

2.       Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Junji Izumida vs. Martin Stone & Wade Fitzgerald

3.       Doug Williams & Nigel McGuinness vs. Takashi Sugiura & Kotaro Suzuki

4.       Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone vs. Jun Akiyama & Bison Smith

5.       KENTA & Taiji Ishimori vs. "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson & Eddie Edwards

6.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Jay Briscoe

7.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Kenta Kobashi & Go Shiozaki

 

NOAH IWTV Live (6/29/08).

1.       KENTA, Taiji Ishimori, Kotaro Suzuki, & Ricky Marvin vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Davey Richards, Atsushi Aoki, & Genba Hirayanagi - 2-of-3 Falls Match

 

NOAH IWTV Live (7/13/08).

1.       KENTA & Taiji Ishimori vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaru Suzuki

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (7/18/08).

1.       Junji Izumida & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Masao Inoue & Mitsuo Momota

2.       Takuma Sano & Ippei Ota vs. Kentaro Shiga & Kishin Kawabata

3.       Akira Taue, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & Akihiko Ito

4.       Jun Akiyama, Atsushi Aoki, & Davey Richards vs. Akitoshi Saito, Mohammed Yone, & Ricky Marvin

5.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Naomichi Marufuji, & Takashi Sugiura vs. Kenta Kobashi, Yoshihiro Takayama, & Katsuhiko Nakajima

6.       Kensuke Sasaki vs. KENTA

7.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Taiji Ishimori

8.       Takeshi Morishima vs. Takeshi Rikio

 

SEM Samurai TV {Partial} (7/22/08).

1.       Kota Ibushi & KAGETORA vs. Taiji Ishimori & Ippei Ota

 

NOAH IWTV Live (8/23/08).

  1. "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson & Davey Richards vs. KENTA & Taiji Ishimori

  2. Kenta Kobashi, & Tamon Honda, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Jun Akiyama, Takeshi Rikio, & Kentaro Shiga

  3. Kota Ibushi & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Ricky Marvin & Eddie Edwards

  4. Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru

 

NOAH IWTV Live (8/28/08).

1.       Kota Ibushi & Katushiko Nakajima vs. "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson & Davey Richards

 

SEM/Kensuke Office Samurai TV (8/24/08).

1.       Genba Hirayanagi vs. KAGETORA

2.       Akira Taue & Kikutaro vs. Kuishinbo Kamen & Namazu Man - Saitama Yoshikawa Object "Kuishinbo Banzai"

3.       Naomichi Marufuji, Taiji Ishimori, & Ippei Ota vs. Ultimo Dragon, Takeshi Minaminno, & Amigo Suzuki

4.       Kenta Kobashi, KENTA, Atsushi Aoki, & Akihiko Ito vs. Kensuke Sasaki, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Takashi Okita, & Kento Miyahara - Survival Tag Match

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (9/6/08).

1.       Ricky Marvin & Eddie Edwards vs. Akihiko Ito & Ippei Ota

2.       Junji Izumida, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, & Makoto Hashi vs. Kishin Kawabata, Kentaro Shiga, & Genba Hirayanagi

3.       "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson & Davey Richards vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Kento Miyahara

4.       Kenta Kobashi & Tamon Honda vs. Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue

5.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Takashi Sugiura vs. Jun Akiyama, Takeshi Rikio, & Atsushi Aoki

6.       Akira Taue & Mohammed Yone vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano

7.       Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe vs. Kota Ibushi & Katsuhiko Nakajima

8.       KENTA & Taiji Ishimori vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki

9.       KENTA & Taiji Ishimori vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki - NTV Cup Finals

10.    Takeshi Morishima vs. Kensuke Sasaki

 

DDT/SEM Samurai TV {Partial} (9/14/08).

1.       Kota Ibushi & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. HARASHIMA & Antonio Honda

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (9/27/08).

1.       Akihiko Ito vs. Takashi Okita

2.       Masao Inoue & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Mitsuo Momota & Masashi Aoyagi

3.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Atsushi Aoki vs. Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano, & Takashi Sugiura

4.       Akira Taue & Akitoshi Saito vs. Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Rikio

5.       Takeshi Morishima vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima

6.       Naomichi Marufuji & Ricky Marvin vs. KENTA & Taiji Ishimori - 2-of-3 Falls Match

7.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Yujiro & Tetsuya Naito

8.       Kensuke Sasaki vs. Mohammed Yone

 

NOAH IWTV Live (10/5/08).

1.       KENTA & Taiji Ishimori vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Ippei Ota

2.       Kaz Hayashi vs. Atsushi Aoki

3.       Kensuke Sasaki, Katsuhiko Nakajima, & Takashi Okita vs. Jun Akiyama, Takeshi Rikio, & Akihiko Ito

 

NOAH IWTV Live (10/13/08).

1.       "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson vs. KENTA

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (10/25/08).

1.       Mohammed Yone & Akihiko Ito vs. Takashi Okita & Kento Miyahara

2.       Yoshinari Ogawa, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Doug Williams, "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson, & Atsushi Aoki

3.       Akira Taue & Makoto Hashi vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano

4.       Takeshi Morishima & Takashi Sugiura vs. Nigel McGuinness & Superstar Steve

5.       Kensuke Sasaki, Katsuhiko Nakajima, & Kota Ibushi vs. Mitsuharu Misawa, Taiji Ishimori, & Ricky Marvin

6.       Bison Smith & Akitoshi Saito vs. Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Rikio

7.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. KENTA - 60 Minute Time Limit Match

 

NOAH IWTV Live (11/14/08).

1.       KENTA, Taiji Ishimori, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Naomichi Marufuji, Kotaro Suzuki, & Eddie Edwards

2.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Atsushi Aoki

 

NOAH IWTV Live (11/27/08).

1.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (12/7/08).

1.       Atsushi Aoki vs. Akihiko Ito

2.       Akira Taue & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Tamon Honda & Takashi Sugiura

3.       Takeshi Rikio, Naomichi Marufuji, & Mohammed Yone vs. Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano, & Ricky Marvin

4.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima

5.       Jun Akiyama vs. Takeshi Morishima

6.       KENTA & Taiji Ishimori vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki

7.       Kensuke Sasaki vs. Akitoshi Saito

 

Naomichi Marufuji Produce TV (1/11/09).

1.       Taiji Ishimori, Ricky Marvin, Akihiko Ito, & Ippei Ota vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Kotaro Suzuki, Genba Hirayanagi, & Legend Heel Momota

2.       KENTA & Takashi Sugiura vs. Akira Taue & Yoshihiro Takayama

3.       Jun Akiyama, Mohammed Yone, & Go Shiozaki vs. Kensuke Sasaki, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Katsuhiko Nakajima

4.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. NOSAWA Rongai

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (1/12/09).

1.       Kentaro Shiga & Kishin Kawabata vs. Takashi Okita & Kento Miyahara

2.       Masao Inoue & Mitsuo Momota vs. Junji Izumida & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

3.       Akitoshi Saito & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Tamon Honda & Ricky Marvin

4.       Akira Taue, Takashi Sugiura, & Akihiko Ito vs. Buchanan, Keith Walker, & Bobby Fish

5.       Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs. Takeshi Morishima & Makoto Hashi

6.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Takeshi Rikio, Mohammed Yone, & Naomichi Marufuji

7.       KENTA & Taiji Ishimori vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Genba Hirayanagi

8.       Takuma Sano vs. Go Shiozaki

9.       Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Aoki

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (1/25/09).

1.       Taiji Ishimori & Ippei Ota vs. Kento Miyahara & Ricky Marvin

2.       Naomichi Marufuji & Akihiko Ito vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi

3.       Akira Taue, Takeshi Rikio, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Akitoshi Saito, Takashi Sugiura, Atsushi Aoki

4.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Go Shiozaki vs. Buchanan, Keith Walker, & Bobby Fish

5.       Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs. Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone

6.       Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Jun Akiyama & Shuhei Taniguchi

7.       KENTA vs. Kotaro Suzuki

 

SEM Samurai TV {Partial} (1/26/09).

1.       KENTA & Atsushi Aoki vs. Katushiko Nakajima & Kengo Mashimo

 

NOAH IWTV Live (2/15/09).

1.       Naomichi Marfuji, Atsushi Aoki, & Akihiko Ito vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Kotaro Suzuki, & Genba Hirayanagi

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (3/1/09).

1.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Masao Inoue

2.       Taiji Ishimori & Ippei Ota vs. Takashi Okita & Kento Miyahara

3.       Akira Taue, Naomichi Marufuji, & Atsushi Aoki vs. Buchanan, Roderick Strong, & Davey Richards

4.       Takeshi Riko & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Ricky Marvin

5.       Takeshi Morishima, Makoto Hashi, & Akihito Ito vs. Mohammed Yone, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Genba Hirayanagi

6.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Bison Smith, Akitoshi Saito, & Doug Williams

7.       Takashi Sugiura & Go Shiozaki vs. Shinsuke Nakamura & Milano Collection A.T.

8.       Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. KENTA

9.       Kensuke Sasaki vs. Jun Akiyama

 

Naomichi Marufuji Produce TV (3/15/09).

1.       Mitsuharu Misawa, Takeshi Morishima, Akitoshi Saito, & Kishin Kawabata vs Atsushi Aoki, Akihiko Ito, Genba Hirayanagi, & Ippei Ota

2.       Kentaro Shiga & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs Kenta Kobashi & Tamon Honda

3.       Takuma Sano & Taiji Ishimori vs Naomichi Marufuji? (Masao Inoue) & Maruvin (Ricky Marvin)

4.       Jun Akiyama & KENTA vs Go Shiozaki & Makoto Hashi

 

SEM/Kensuke Office Samurai TV (3/22/09).

1.       Kikutaro vs. Genba Hirayanagi

2.       Kengo Mashimo, Takeshi Minaminno, & Kento Miyahara vs. KENTA, Shuhei Taniguchi, & Atsushi Aoki

3.       Naomichi Marufuji & Akihiko Ito vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Naoki Tanisaki

 

NOAH Samurai TV (4/25/09).

1.       KENTA vs. Genba Hirayanagi - No-DQ Match

2.       Kotaro Suzuki vs. Ricky Marvin

3.       Jun Akiyama vs. Go Shiozaki

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (4/25/09).

1.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Atsushi Aoki & Akihiko Ito

 

NOAH Samurai TV {Partial} (5/2/09).

1.       Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takashi Sugiura

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (5/6/09).

1.       Tamon Honda & Atsushi Aoki vs. Makoto Hashi & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

2.       Takuma Sano & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Keith Walker & Ricky Marvin

3.       KENTA & Taiji Ishimori vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Takashi Okita

4.       Jushin Liger & Koji Kanemoto vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi

5.       Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Kazuchika Okada vs. Kenta Kobashi & Akihiko Ito

6.       D'Lo Brown & Buchanan vs. Akira Taue & Masao Inoue

7.       Jun Akiyama & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Takeshi Rikio & Mohammed Yone

8.       Yoshihiro Takayama & Takashi Sugiura vs. Akitoshi Saito & Bison Smith

9.       Mitsuharu Misawa & Go Shiozaki vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima

 

KENTA Produce TV (5/17/09).

1.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Genba Hirayanagi

2.       Ricky Marvin vs. Atsushi Aoki

3.       Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue, & Makoto Hashi vs. Mitsuharu Misawa, Kentaro "Aniki" Shiga, & Kishin "Kashira" Kawabata

4.       Taiji Ishimori vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Akihiko Ito - 3 Way Match

5.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Taiji Ishimori & Akihiko Ito

6.       Go Shiozaki vs. Shuhei Taniguchi

7.       Takeshi Morishima & Takashi Sugiura vs. Takeshi Rikio & Mohammed Yone

8.       KENTA vs. Jun Akiyama

 

SEM Samurai TV (5/18/09).

1.       KENTA vs. Akihiko Ito

2.       Takashi Sugiura vs. Genba Hirayanagi

3.       Taiji Ishimori vs. Ricky Marvin

4.       Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Atsushi Aoki

5.       Kenta Kobashi & Go Shiozaki vs. Jun Akiyama & Shuhei Taniguchi

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (6/4/09).

1.       Go Shiozaki vs. Chris Hero

2.       KENTA vs. Ricky Marvin

 

NOAH IWTV Live (6/8/09).

1.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Makoto Hashi

 

NOAH Samurai TV {Partial} (6/17/09).

1.       KENTA & Akihiko Ito vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Genba Hirayanagi

2.       Chris Hero vs. Yoshihiro Takayama

 

NOAH Samurai TV {Partial} (6/20/09).

1.       Mitsuharu Misawa Tribute

2.       KENTA & Akihiko Ito vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Taiji Ishimori

3.       Go Shiozaki vs. Takeshi Rikio

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (6/22/09).

1.       Chris Hero vs. Akihiko Ito

2.       Kotaro Suzuki & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Taiji Ishimori

3.       Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue, & Bobby Fish vs. Akira Taue, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Ricky Marvin

4.       Takeshi Morishima & Takashi Sugiura vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano

5.       Jushin Liger vs. Atsushi Aoki

6.       Bison Smith vs. Shuhei Taniguchi

7.       Takeshi Rikio & Mohammed Yone vs. Kenta Kobashi & Tamon Honda

8.       Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Go Shiozaki & KENTA

9.       Mitsuharu Misawa Tribute

 

NOAH Samurai TV {Partial} (7/5/09).

1.       KENTA vs. Go Shiozaki

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (7/12/09).

1.       Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima vs. Genba Hirayanagi - Handicap Match

2.       Akitoshi Saito, "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson, & Roderick Strong vs. Masao Inoue, Ricky Marvin, & Kikutaro

3.       Akira Taue, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano, & Eddie Edwards

4.       Takeshi Rikio & Mohammed Yone vs. Jun Akiyama & Akihiko Ito

5.       Go Shiozaki & Takashi Sugiura vs. Kenta Kobashi & Shuhei Taniguchi

6.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara

7.       Kota Ibushi & Atsushi Aoki vs. KENTA & Taiji Ishimori

 

NOAH Samurai TV {Partial} (7/24/09).

1.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Ricky Marvin & Eddie Edwards

2.       KENTA & Taiji Ishimori vs. "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson & Roderick Strong

 

NOAH IWTV Live (7/24/09).

1.       Ricky Marvin & Eddie Edwards vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara

2.       KENTA & Taiji Ishimori vs. Genba Hirayanagi & Kikutaro

3.       Kota Ibushi & Atsushi Aoki vs. "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson & Roderick Strong

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (7/25/09).

1.       Kentaro Shiga, "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson, & Roderick Strong vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, Genba Hirayanagi, & Kikutaro

2.       Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara vs. Yoshinari Ogawa & Akihiko Ito

3.       Takeshi Rikio & Mohammed Yone vs. Akira Taue & Takuma Sano

4.       Kensuke Sasaki, Takeshi Morishima, & Takashi Sugiura vs. Kenta Kobashi, Jun Akiyama, & Akitoshi Saito

5.       KENTA & Taiji Ishimori vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki

6.       Kota Ibushi & Atsushi Aoki vs. Ricky Marvin & Eddie Edwards

7.       Go Shiozaki vs. Shuhei Taniguchi

8.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Atsushi Aoki & Kota Ibushi - NTV Cup Finals

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (8/2/09).

1.       Kotaro Suzuki vs. Taiji Ishimori

2.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Ricky Marvin

3.       Mohammed Yone vs. Shuhei Taniguchi

4.       Kenta Kobashi & KENTA vs. Go Shiozaki & Akihiko Ito

 

NOAH Samurai TV (8/5/09).

1.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Akihiko Ito

2.       Takeshi Morishima vs. Atsushi Aoki

3.       KENTA vs. Taiji Ishimori

 

NOAH Samurai TV {Partial} (9/2/09).

1.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Kotaro Suzuki, & Genba Hirayanagi vs. KENTA, Ricky Marvin, & Akihiko Ito

2.       Takeshi Morishima vs. Takashi Sugiura

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (9/12/09).

1.       KENTA & Akihiko Ito vs. Atsushi Aoki & Bobby Fish

2.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara

 

NOAH Samurai TV {Partial} (9/25/09).

1.       KENTA vs. Atsushi Aoki

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (9/27/09).

1.       Akihiko Ito vs. Genba Hirayanagi

2.       Atsushi Aoki vs. NOSAWA Rongai

3.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Taiji Ishimori & Ricky Marvin

4.       Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Bison Smith

5.       Jun Akiyama, Minoru Suzuki, & Takashi Sugiura vs. Takeshi Rikio, Mohammed Yone, & KENTA

6.       Kensuke Sasaki, Takeshi Morishima, & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Genichiro Tenryu, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Kotaro Suzuki

7.       Keiji Mutoh & Akira Taue vs. Kenta Kobashi & Yoshihiro Takayama

8.       Go Shiozaki vs. Akitoshi Saito

 

NOAH PPV (10/3/09).

1.       Taiji Ishimori vs. Akihiko Ito

2.       Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin vs. Masashi Aoyagi & Genba Hirayanagi

3.       Takeshi Morishima & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Makoto Hashi & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi

4.       Kenta Kobashi, Masahiro Chono, & Go Shiozaki vs. Takeshi Rikio, Mohammed Yone, & Akitoshi Saito

5.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Jado & Gedo

6.       Takashi Sugiura vs. Yoshihiro Takayama

7.       Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue vs. Jun Akiyama & KENTA

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (10/15/09).

1.       Atsushi Aoki vs. Takashi Okita

2.       Keith Walker & Delirious vs. Yoshinari Ogawa & Makoto Hashi

3.       Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima vs. Akitoshi Saito & Akihiko Ito

4.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Genba Hirayanagi

5.       KENTA vs. Ricky Marvin

6.       Takashi Sugiura, Takeshi Rikio, Mohammed Yone, & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Kenta Kobashi, Jun Akiyama, Akira Taue, & Tamon Honda

7.       Jushin Liger vs. Taiji Ishimori

8.       Kotaro Suzuki vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima

 

NOAH IWTV Live (10/28/09).

1.     Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Atsushi Aoki

2.     KENTA vs. Kotaro Suzuki

 

NOAH Samurai TV {Partial} (10/31/09).

1.     KENTA vs. Katushiko Nakajima

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (10/31/09).

1.     Atsushi Aoki, Taiji Ishimori, Ricky Marvin, & Akihiko Ito vs. Yoshinari Ogawa, Kentaro Shiga, Makoto Hashi, & Genba Hirayanagi

2.     Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima

3.     Jushin Liger vs. Delirious

4.     Mohammed Yone & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Junji Izumida & Kishin Kawabata

5.     Takashi Sugiura vs. Tamon Honda

6.     Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Keith Walker

7.     Go Shiozaki, Akira Taue, & Akitoshi Saito vs. Kensuke Sasaki, Takeshi Morishima, & Takashi Okita

8.     Jushin Liger vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (12/6/09).

1.     Makoto Hashi vs. Shuhei Taniguchi

2.     Akira Taue, Takuma Sano, Junji Izumida, & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Yoshinari Ogawa, Kentaro Shiga, Kishin Kawabata, & Genba Hirayanagi

3.     Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda, & Akihiko Ito vs. Bison Smith, Chris Hero, & Eddie Edwards

4.     Naomichi Marufuji vs. Atsushi Aoki

5.     Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Taiji Ishimori & Ricky Marvin

6.     Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima vs. Takeshi Rikio & Mohammed Yone

7.     Go Shiozaki vs. Takashi Sugiura

 

Naomichi Marufuji Produce TV (12/23/09).

1.       Yoshinari Ogawa & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Taiji Ishimori & Ricky Marvin

2.       Kenta Kobashi vs. Tamon Honda vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi - 3 Way Match

3.       Jun Akiyama vs. Makoto Hashi

4.       Battle Royal featuring: Akira Taue, Mohammed Yone, Genba Hirayanagi, Go Shiozaki, Takeshi Rikio, Takeshi Morishima, Kishin Kawabata, Takuma Sano, Jun Izumida, Kentaro Shiga, & Shuhei Taniguchi

5.       Kotaro Suzuki vs. Mushiking Terry

6.       Mitsuhiro Matsunaga vs. Akitoshi Saito

7.       Super "S" Machine (Takashi Sugiura) & Super Strong Machine vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Atsushi Aoki

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (1/9/10).

1.     Taiji Ishimori vs. Claudio Castagnoli

2.     Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Yoshinari Ogawa & Kento Miyahara

3.     Go Shiozaki & Akitoshi Saito vs. Akira Taue & Ricky Marvin

4.      Takeshi Rikio, Mohammed Yone, & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Jun Akiyama, Naomichi Marufuji, & Atsushi Aoki

5.     Takashi Sugiura vs. Chris Hero

6.     Bison Smith & Keith Walker vs. Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma

7.     Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano

 

NOAH Samurai TV {Partial} (1/19/10).

1.     Chris Hero, Claudio Castagnoli, & Ricky Marvin vs. Kensuke Sasaki, Takeshi Morishima, Naomichi Marufuji

 

NOAH Samurai TV {Partial} (1/20/10).

1.     Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (1/24/10).

1.     Ricky Marvin & Taiji Ishimori vs. Kento Miyahara & Satoshi Kajiwara

2.     Kensuke Sasaki & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Kentaro Shiga & Yoshinobu Kanemaru

3.     Takeshi Rikio, Mohammed Yone, Akitoshi Saito, & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Bison Smith, Keith Walker, Chris Hero, & Claudio Castagnoli

4.     Jun Akiyama vs. Naomichi Marufuji

5.     Takeshi Morishima & Atsushi Aoki vs. Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma

6.     Takashi Sugiura & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano

 

SEM Di Colloseo TV {Partial} (1/28/10).

1.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (2/6/10).

1.     Naomichi Marufuji & Atsushi Aoki vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi

2.     Kensuke Sasaki Katushiko Nakajima vs. Takeshi Morishima & Akitoshi Saito

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (2/14/10).

1.     Taiji Ishimori & Ricky Marvin vs. Eddie Edwards & Bobby Fish

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (2/28/10).

1.       Yoshinari Ogawa & Masao Inoue vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Takashi Okita

2.       Akira Taue & Buchanan vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi

3.       Tamon Honda, Taiji Ishimori, & Ricky Marvin vs. Akitoshi Saito, Eddie Edwards, & Bobby Fish

4.       Jun Akiyama & Kensuke Sasaki vs. Naomichi Marufuji & NOSAWA Rongai

5.       Atsushi Aoki vs. Minoru Suzuki

6.       Takeshi Morishima vs. Toshiaki Kawada

7.       Takeshi Rikio & Mohammed Yone vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano

8.       Takashi Sugiura vs. Togi Makabe

 

NOAH Samurai TV (3/31/10).

1.       Yoshinari Ogawa & Masao Inoue vs. Takashi Okita & Kento Miyahara

2.       Yutaka Yoshie & Kentaro Shiga vs. Jun Akiyama & Ricky Marvin

3.       Mohammed Yone & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Takeshi Morishima & Satoshi Kajiwara

4.       Toshiaki Kawada & Kazushi Miyamoto vs. Akitoshi Saito & Atsushi Aoki

5.       Taiji Ishimori vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru

6.       Takuma Sano vs. Takeshi Rikio

7.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. Yoshihiro Takayama

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (4/10/10).

1.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. Go Shiozaki

2.       Kensuke Sasaki vs. Jun Akiyama

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (4/13/10).

1.       Kensuke Sasaki vs. Takuma Sano

2.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. Toshiaki Kawada

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (4/24/10).

1.       Toshiaki Kawada vs. Yoshihiro Takayama

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (5/2/10).

1.       Akira Taue & Masao Inoue vs. Yoshinari Ogawa & Jason Jones

2.       Akitoshi Saito vs. Toshiaki Kawada

3.       Takeshi Rikio vs. Kensuke Sasaki

4.       Takeshi Morishima vs. Yoshihiro Takayama

5.       Takashi Sugiura vs. Jun Akiyama

6.       Takuma Sano, Taiji Ishimori, & Ricky Marvin vs. Takashi Okita, Kento Miyahara, & Satoshi Kajiwara

7.       Naomichi Marufuji & Atsushi Aoki vs. Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi

8.       Bison Smith, Keith Walker, & Delirious vs. Mohammed Yone, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Genba Hirayanagi

9.       Jun Akiyama vs. Yoshihiro Takayama - Global League Finals

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (5/22/10).

1.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Atsushi Aoki

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (6/6/10).

1.       Akira Taue & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Masao Inoue & Jason Jones

2.       Taiji Ishimori & Ricky Marvin vs. Takuma Sano & Kento Miyahara

3.       Mohammed Yone vs. Bobby Fish

4.       Jun Akiyama & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Tamon Honda & Yoshinobu Kanemaru

5.       Yoshihiro Takayama, Akitoshi Saito, & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Kensuke Sasaki, Takeshi Morishima, & Takashi Okita

6.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. KENTA

7.       Bison Smith & Keith Walker vs. Takashi Sugiura & Shuhei Taniguchi

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (6/13/10).

1.       Taiji Ishimori vs. Ricky Marvin

2.       Akira Taue & Kentaro Shiga vs. Kishin Kawabata & Takashi Okita

3.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Shuhei Taniguchi & Atsushi Aoki

4.       Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue vs. Takuma Sano & Yuto Aijima

5.       Takashi Sugiura & Tamon Honda vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima

6.       Minoru Suzuki, Yoshihiro Takayma, & KENTA vs. Mohammed Yone, Daisuke Ikeda, & Makoto Hashi

7.       Jun Akiyama & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Go Shiozaki & Naomichi Marufuji

 

NOAH Samurai TV (6/26/10).

1.       Kento Miyahara vs. Eddie Edwards

2.       Akira Taue & Akitoshi Saito vs. Takuma Sano & Masao Inoue

3.       Naomichi Marufuji & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi

4.       Yutaka Yoshie & Bison Smith vs. Takeshi Morishima & Shuhei Taniguchi

5.       Jun Akiyama vs. Keith Walker

6.       Taiji Ishimori & Ricky Marvin vs. NOSAWA Rongai & FUJITA

7.       Hiroshi Tanahashi & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Go Shiozaki & Atsushi Aoki

8.       Yoshihiro Takayama, Kensuke Sasaki, & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Takashi Sugiura, Mohammed Yone, & KENTA

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (7/10/10).

1.       Shuhei Taniguchi & Atsushi Aoki vs. Akira Taue & Masao Inoue

2.       Bison Smith, Keith Walker, Taiji Ishimori, & Ricky Marvin vs. Akitoshi Saito, Mohammed Yone, Kentaro Shiga, & Genba Hirayanagi

3.       Kensuke Sasaki, Yoshinari Ogawa, & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Jun Akiyama, Takuma Sano, & Makoto Hashi

4.       KENTA & Eddie Edwards vs. Prince Devitt & Ryusuke Taguchi

5.       Takeshi Morishima vs. Yutaka Yoshie

6.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Naomichi Marufuji

7.       Go Shiozaki vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi

8.       Takashi Sugiura vs. Yoshihiro Takayama

 

NOAH PPV (7/24/10).

1.       Tajiri Ishimori & Ricky Marvin vs. Asian Cooger & Kanjyuuro Matsuyama

2.       Akira Taue & Masao Inoue vs. Takashi Okita & Kento Miyahara

3.       Mohammed Yone, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Akitoshi Saito, Takuma Sano, & Masashi Aoyagi

4.       Yoshihiro Takayama & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Takeshi Morishima & Katsuhiko Nakajima

5.       Takashi Sugiura vs. Shuhei Taniguchi

6.       Shinsuke Nakamura & Gedo vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Atushi Aoki

7.       Kensuke Sasaki vs. Go Shiozaki

8.       Jun Akiyama & KENTA vs. Yuji Nagata & Ryusuke Taguchi

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special {Partial} (8/4/10).

1.       KENTA & Takashi Sugiura vs. Takeshi Morishima & Go Shiozaki

 

NOAH Samurai TV {Partial} (8/5/10).

1.       KENTA vs. Takashi Sugiura

 

NOAH Di Colosseo TV Live Special (8/22/10).

1.       Akira Taue & Kentaro Shiga vs. Takashi Okita & Satoshi Kajiwara

2.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara

3.       Takeshi Morishima, Yutaka Yoshie, & Akitoshi Saito vs. Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano, & Masao Inoue

4.       KENTA vs. Atsushi Aoki

5.       Kensuke Sasaki vs. Shuhei Taniguchi

6.       Taiji Ishimori & Ricky Marvin vs. Koji Kanemoto & Tiger Mask IV

7.       Mohammed Yone vs. Satoshi Kojima

8.       Go Shiozaki vs. Shinsuke Nakamura

9.       Takashi Sugiura vs. Jun Akiyama

 

NOAH Compilation and Commercial Tapes:

 

Best of NOAH: Juniors Edition (4/15/01 - 7/14/01).

1.       Too Cold Scorpio vs. Naomichi Marufuji

2.       Path Finder vs. Kenta Kobayashi - GHC Jr. Tournament

3.       Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Suguira vs. Juventud Guerrera & Jardi Frantz

4.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Path Finder - GHC Jr. Tournament

5.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. Makoto Hashi - GHC Jr. Tournament

6.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kentaro Shiga vs. Juventud Guerrera & Path Finder

7.       Juventud Guerrera vs. Satoru Asako - GHC Jr. Tournament

8.       Juventud Guerrera vs. Naomichi Marufuji - GHC Jr. Tournament Semi-Final

9.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi - GHC Jr. Tournament Semi-Final

10.    Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Juventud Guerrera - GHC Jr. Tournament Final

11.    Michael Modest & Donovan Morgan vs. Akitoshi Saito & Kentaro Shiga

12.    Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Mitsuharu Misawa & Naomichi Marufuji

 

Best of NOAH Late 2001: Bringing the Workrate (10/13/01 - 12/9/01).

1.       Shinjiro Otani & Takao Omori vs. Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa, 10/13/01

2.       Shinjiro Otani & Daisuke Ikeda vs. Takao Omori & Satoru Asako, 10/19/01

3.       Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, 10/19/01

4.       Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Naohiro Hoshikawa vs. Michael Modest & Donovan Morgan, 11/18/01

5.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. Takashi Suguira, 11/27/01

6.       Vader & Scorpio vs. Michael Modest & Donovan Morgan, 11/27/01

7.       Naomichi Marufuji vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa, 12/9/01

 

NOAH Spring 2005 Comp (4/2/05 - 5/17/05).

1.       Kenta Kobashi, Mitsuharu Misawa, & Jun Akiyama vs. KENTA, Naomichi Marufuji, & Makoto Hashi (4/2/05)

2.       Kenta Kobashi, KENTA, & Ricky Marvin vs. Mitsuharu Misawa, Takashi Sugiura, & Yoshinobu Kanemaru (4/3/05)

3.       Jun Akiyama vs. Makoto Hashi (4/3/05)

4.       Jun Akiyama & Genichiro Tenryu vs. Kenta Kobashi & Go Shiozaki (4/24/05)

5.       Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Kotaro Suzuki (5/17/05)

6.       KENTA vs. SUWA (4/24/05)