CZW (Combat Zone Wrestling)

 

Current # of CZW Events: 150


 

CZW Cage of Death I (10/16/99).

1.       Big Slam vs. Jon Dahmer

2.       White Lotus vs. Trent Acid

3.       Kashmerino Brothers vs. White Lotus & Trent Acid

4.       Nick Gage vs. Ric Blade

5.       Middknight vs. T.C.K.

6.       Zandig vs. Wifebeater - First Blood Match

7.       Lobo vs. Justice Pain - Cage of Death Match

 

CZW Caged to the End (6/10/00).

1.       "Hardcore" Nick Gage vs. "Softcore" Nick Berk - Tables Match

2.       Gabriel Knight vs. Jon Dahmer

3.       The Haas Brothers (Russ & Charlie) vs. Backseat Boyz (Johnny Kashmere & Trent Acid)

4.       Madman Pondo vs. Wifebeater

5.       Justice Pain & Wifebeater vs. Zandig & "Hardcore" Nick Gage

6.       Mercury vs. Ty Street vs. Nick Mondo

7.       Ric Blade vs. Justice Pain - Steel Cage Scaffold Match

 

CZW They Said It Couldn't Be Done (6/25/00) - EX, 1:45.

1.       Zandig vs. Lobo - Exploding Barbed Wire Ring Rope & Exploding Tables Match

2.       "Fans Bring the Weapons" Battle Royal

3.       Nick Berk vs. Rockin' Rebel

4.       Trent Acid vs. Ric Blade

5.       Justice Pain vs. Nick Mondo

6.       Wifebeater vs. "Hardcore" Nick Gage - 200 Light Tube Match

 

CZW Blood, Sweat, & Violence (8/12/00).

1.       Nick Berk vs. Dewey Donovan

2.       Rockin' Rebel vs. Gabriel Knight

3.       Nate Hatred vs. Mercury - Dog Collar Match

4.       H8 Club Celebration

5.       Backseat Boyz (Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere) vs. Ric Blade & Nick Mondo - Ladder Match

6.       Mad Man Pondo vs. Nick Gage

7.       Zandig vs. Lobo vs. Justice Pain - Barbed Wire Whips & Boards Lumberjack Match

 

CZW Cage of Death II...After Dark (9/9/00).

1.       Lobo vs. Zandig - Cage of Death Match

2.       Lobo vs. Justice Pain - Cage of Death Match

3.       Trent Acid vs. Nick Mondo

4.       Jon Dahmer vs. Rockin' Rebel

5.       Nate Hatred vs. Nick Berk

6.       Ryuji Yamakawa vs. Zandig

7.       Wifebeater vs. Madman Pondo vs. Nick Gage

 

CZW Un-F'n-Believable (4/14/01).

1.       Nick Berk vs. Z-Barr the Superstar

2.       Danny Rose & Jeff Rocker vs. Briscoe Brothers

3.       Ruckus vs. Hurricane Kid

4.       Nick Gage & Nate Hatred vs. Jon Dahmer & Eddie Valentine

5.       Reckless Youth vs. Ric Blade vs. Trent Acid

6.       The Jimmy Washington Cavalcade of Stars

7.       Jun Kasai & "Sick" Nick Mondo vs. Justice Pain & Johnny Kashmere - Fans Bring the Weapons Match

8.       Mad Man Pondo vs. Lobo - No Ropes Barbed Wire Match

 

CZW Best of the Best (5/19/01).

1.       Ric Blade vs. Red vs. W*inger - First Round, 3 Way Dance

2.       Nick Mondo vs. Jay Briscoe vs. Marc Briscoe - First Round, 3 Way Dance

3.       Minoru Fujita vs. Jose Maximo vs. Nick Berk - First Round, 3 Way Dance

4.       Trent Acid vs. Ruckus vs. Joel Maximo - First Round, 3 Way Dance

5.       Eddie Valentine, John Dahmer, & Ruckus vs. Jeff Rocker, Danny Rose,& Adam Flash

6.       W*inger vs. Red - Quarterfinals

7.       Marc Briscoe vs. Jay Briscoe - Quarterfinals

8.       Minoru Fujita vs. Nick Berk - Quarterfinals

9.       Trent Acid vs. Juventud Guerrera - Quarterfinals

10.    W*inger vs. Minoru Fujita - Semifinals

11.    Trent Acid vs. Jay Briscoe - Semifinal

12.    Nick Mondo, Nick Gage, & Nate Hatred vs. Wifebeater, Justice Pain, & Lobo - War Games Match

13.    Trent Acid vs. W*inger - Best of the Best Tournament Finals

 

CZW Take One {Partial} (6/8/01) - EX, 0:17.

1.       Reckless Youth vs. Minoru Fujita

 

CZW Break Away Brawl (6/9/01).

1.       "The Prodigy" Tom Marquez vs. Z-Barr

2.       Ruckus vs. Nick Berk

3.       Adam Flash & Danny Rose vs. VD (Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer)

4.       Reckless Youth vs. Minoru Fujita

5.       Divine Storm (Chris Divine & Quiet Storm) vs. The S.A.T. (Joel & Jose Maximo)

6.       Red vs. Brian XL

7.       Nick Gage & Nate Hatred vs. Briscoe Brothers (Mark & Jay)

8.       Wifebeater vs. Mad Man Pondo vs. "Sick" Nick Mondo

9.       Zandig & Trent Acid vs. Johnny Kashmere & Justice Pain

 

CZW A New Beginning (7/7/01).

1.       The S.A.T. (Red & Jose Maximo) vs. Brian XL & Chris Divine

2.       Reckless Youth vs. Minoru Fujita - Tap Out Match

3.       Adam Flash & Danny Rose vs. VD (Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer)

4.       Joel Maximo vs. Quiet Storm

5.       Nick Berk vs. Boogalou

6.       "Sick" Nick Mondo vs. Johnny Kashmere

7.       Nick Gage & Nate Hatred vs. Briscoe Brothers (Mark & Jay)

8.       Trent Acid vs. Ruckus vs. Z-Barr

9.       Wifebeater vs. Justice Pain

 

CZW H8 Club Dead? {Partial} (7/14/01).

1.       S.A.T. (Joel Maximo, Jose Maximo, & Red) vs. Chris Divine, Quiet Storm, & Brian XL

 

CZW September Slam (9/8/01).

1.       Chris Cash vs. GQ vs. Ian Knoxx

2.       Chris Divine vs. Brian XL vs. Quiet Storm

3.       The Rachies (Danny Rose & Adam Flash) vs. Jeff Rocker & Ty Street

4.       Softcore Connection vs. Brian XL & Chris Divine

5.       Trent Acid vs. Ruckus vs. Johnny Kashmere

6.       Zandig & Nick Mondo vs. Nate Hatred & Nick Gage

7.       Backseat Boyz (Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere) vs. VD (Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer)

8.       Justice Pain vs. Jay Briscoe

 

CZW They Said It Couldn't Be Done...Again (9/22/01) - EX, 1:40.

1.       GQ vs. Ian Knoxx vs. Chris Cash

2.       Jeff Rocker vs. Towel Boy

3.       Softcore Connection vs. Quiet Storm & Barr Camm

4.       Ruckus vs. Hurricane Kid

5.       Justice Pain & Backseat Boyz vs. Jay Briscoe & VD

6.       Wifebeater vs. Nate Hatred - 200 Light Tube Match

 

CZW Cage of Death III (12/15/01).

1.       Ty Street vs. Fake Ty Street

2.       Nick Gage & Nate Hatred vs. Midnight Outlawz

3.       Samir vs. Joey Corman vs. Brad Michaels

4.       Zandig vs. Danny Rose

5.       The S.A.T. (Red, Jose & Joel Maximo) vs. Quiet Storm, Brian XL & Chris Divine

6.       VD (Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer) vs. Chri$ Ca$h & GQ vs. Ian Knoxx & Chris Stylz

7.       Ruckus vs. Trent Acid

8.       Johnny Kashmere vs. Menace

9.       Madman Pondo vs. Z-Barr

10.    Adam Flash vs. Nick Mondo vs. Nick Berk - Falls Count Anywhere Match

11.    Wifebeater vs. Justice Pain - Cage of Death Match

 

CZW Answering the Challenge (1/12/02) - EX, 3:00.

1.       Chris Divine, Quiet Storm, & Brian XL vs. Softcore Connection (Z-Barr, Nick Berk, & Ty Street)

2.       Chri$ Ca$h vs. GQ

3.       "Sick" Nick Mondo vs. Ian Knoxx vs. Johnny Kashmere

4.       The Rachies (Adam Flash & Danny Rose) vs. "Tough Enough" Greg Matthews & Billy Beater

5.       Zandig vs. Glen Osbourne - Barbed Wire Lumberjack Strap Match

6.       Nick Gage & Nate Hatred vs. VD (Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer) vs. Midnight Outlaws

7.       Trent Acid vs. Ruckus vs. Winger - 3 Way Dance

8.       Justice Pain vs. The Messiah

 

CZW This Time It's Personal (2/9/02) - EX, 3:00.

1.       Chri$ Ca$h vs. GQ

2.       Quiet Storm vs. Nick Berk

3.       Midnight Outlaws vs. Chris Stylz & Ian Knoxx

4.       The Rachies (Adam Flash & Danny Rose) vs. Greg Matthews & Ruckus

5.       The Messiah vs. Nick Mondo

6.       Ballard Brothers (Shannon & Shane) vs. Backseat Boyz (Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere)

7.       Justice Pain vs. Nick Gage

8.       Lobo vs. Zandig - "Career vs. CZW Ownership" Barbed Wire Pyramid of Hell Match

 

CZW Out With the Old, In With the New {Partial} (3/9/02) - VG, 0:51.

1.       Ruckus vs. Jay Briscoe - 2-of-3 Falls Match

2.       The Messiah vs. Adam Flash

 

CZW A Higher Level of Pain (4/13/02).

1.       Trent Acid vs Nick Berk

2.       VD (Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer) vs. Softcore Connection (Ty Street & Z-Barr) vs. Chri$ Ca$h & GQ vs. Ian Knoxx & Chris Stylz - 4 Way Dance

3.       Doomsday Danny Rose vs. "Tough Enough" Greg Matthews - I Quit Match

4.       The Midnight Outlaws vs. Ruckus & Jay Briscoe

5.       Jay Briscoe vs. Mark Briscoe

6.       The Messiah & Eliminator John Kronus vs. Adam Flash & Chris Hamrick - Barbed Wire Ladder Match

7.       H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. Backseat Boyz (Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere)

8.       Justice Pain vs. "Sick" Nick Mondo

 

CZW High Stakes (5/11/02).

1.       Towel Boy & Hurricane Kid vs. Rockin Rebel & "Tough Enough" Greg Matthews

2.       Ruckus vs. "High Impact" Derek Frazier

3.       Chris Hero vs. Ruckus

4.       Lacey vs. Rain

5.       Nick Berk & Ty Street vs. Ian Knoxx & Chris Stylz vs. GQ & Chri$ Ca$h - 3 Way Dance

6.       Z-Barr vs. Doomsday Danny Rose vs. Heavy Max Feury

7.       M-Dogg 20 & Josh Prohibition vs. Backseat Boyz (Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere)

8.       VD (Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer) vs. H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred)

9.       Jerry Lynn vs. Trent Acid

10.    Justice Pain vs. Adam Flash vs. The Messiah vs. "Sick" Nick Mondo - High Stakes Match: CZW World Title vs. CZW Iron Man Title vs. Messiah's Girlfriend vs. CZW Career

 

CZW Best of the Best 2 (6/8/02) - VG/EX, 4:08.

1.       M-Dogg 20 vs. Gabriel vs. Trent Acid - First Round, 3 Way Dance

2.       Nick Berk vs. B-Boy vs. Super Dragon - First Round, 3 Way Dance

3.       Ruckus vs. Heavy Max Feury vs. Tony Mamaluke - First Round, 3 Way Dance

4.       Jonny Storm vs. Jody Fleisch vs. Johnny Kashmere - First Round, 3 Way Dance

5.       Gauntlet Battle Royal featuring: Nick Gage, Nate Hatred, Chri$ Ca$h, GQ, Eddie Valentine, Jon Dahmer, Z-Barr, Towel Boy, RFK, Ty Street, Rick Michaels, Josh Prohibition, Rockin Rebel, Adam Flash, Doomsday Danny Rose, The Messiah, Ian Knoxx, Chris Stylz, John House, and more

6.       Trent Acid vs. M-Dogg 20 - Quarterfinals

7.       Super Dragon vs. B-Boy - Quarterfinals

8.       Tony Mamaluke vs. Ruckus - Quarterfinals

9.       Jody Fleisch vs. Jonny Storm - Quarterfinals

10.    Wifebeater vs. Lobo - Barbed Wire Boards, Light Tubes, & Barbed Wire Light Tube Tables Deathmatch

11.    B-Boy vs. Trent Acid - Semifinals

12.    Jody Fleisch vs. Ruckus - Semifinals

13.    The Messiah vs. "Sick" Nick Mondo vs. Justice Pain - 3 Way Dance w/ Adam Flash as Special Referee

14.    Trent Acid vs. Jody Fleisch - Best of the Best Tournament Finals

 

CZW Deja Vu (7/13/02).

1.       M-Dogg 20 vs. Tony Stradlin

2.       VD (Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer) vs. New School (Chri$ Ca$h & GQ) vs. Irish Drinking Team (Ian Knoxx & Chris Stylz) vs. Towel Boy & Hurricane Kid

3.       H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. New School (Chri$ Ca$h & GQ)

4.       Doomsday Danny Rose vs. Rainman

5.       Ruckus vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Derek Frazier

6.       Nick Berk vs. Z-Barr

7.       Backseat Boyz (Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere) vs. Lost Boys (Azreal & Gabriel)

8.       Justice Pain vs. Adam Flash

9.       Lobo vs. Wifebeater - No Rope Barbed Wire Match

10.    Zandig vs. Lobo - No Rope Barbed Wire Match

 

CZW No Excuses {Partial} (8/10/02) - EX, 0:20.

1.       M-Dogg 20 vs. Josh Prohibition

 

CZW Zandig's Ultraviolent Tournament of Death (8/31/02) - EX, 2:30.

1.       Zandig vs. Nate Hatred - Barbed Wire Boards Deathmatch (Round 1)

2.       The Messiah vs. Adam Flash (Round 1)

3.       Hardcore Ninjas (#1 & #2) vs. Arsenal & Green Phantom

4.       Necro Butcher vs. Wifebeater - Staple Gun, Mouse Traps, Falls Count Anywhere Deathmatch

5.       Nick Gage vs. "Mr. Insanity" Toby Klein - Barbed Wire Boards & Ropes lined with wooden sticks with nails in them Deathmatch

6.       Homeless Jimmy vs. "Sick" Nick Mondo - Light Tube Log Cabin & Ropes lined with wooden sticks with nails in them Deathmatch

7.       Backseat Boyz (Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere) vs. Sonjay Dutt & Derek Frazier vs. Towel Boy & Jon Dahmer vs. New School (GQ & Chri$ Ca$h) - 4 Way Dance

8.       Justice Pain vs. Nick Berk vs. Ruckus

9.       Nick Gage vs. Wifebeater - Panes of Glass Deathmatch

10.    The Messiah vs. "Sick" Nick Mondo - Fans Bring the Weapons Deathmatch

11.    "Sick" Nick Mondo vs. Wifebeater - Ropes Wrapped in Barbed Wire and 200 Light Tube Deathmatch

 

CZW Jersey Re-Invasion (9/7/02).

1.       Student Royal Rumble

2.       The Dark Karnival vs. Crazed, Merc, & Big L

3.       Ian Knoxx vs. Nick Berk

4.       Backseat Boyz (Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere) vs. New School (GQ & Chri$ Ca$h)

5.       Ruckus vs. Sonjay Dutt

6.       Wifebeater vs. Ty Street - Ultraviolent Match

7.       H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. Justice Pain & Rockin Rebel

 

CZW Ultraviolent Freedom of Expression (9/14/02).

1.       Sonjay Dutt & Derek Frazier vs. Towel Boy & Hurricane Kid

2.       M-Dogg 20 vs. Josh Prohibition - Tables & Ladders Match

3.       Nick Berk & Ty Street vs. New School (GQ & Chri$ Ca$h)

4.       Ruckus vs. Jimmy Rave

5.       The Lost Boys (Gabriel & Azreal) vs. H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred)

6.       The Backseat Boyz vs. T-N-T

7.       The Rachies (Adam Flash & Doomsday Danny Rose) vs. Irish Drinking Team (Ian Knoxx & Chris Stylz)

8.       Justice Pain vs. CM Punk

9.       Necro Butcher vs. Wifebeater

10.    "Sick" Nick Mondo & Wifebeater vs. Necro Butcher & Mr. Insanity - Ultraviolent Match

 

CZW Sanctioned in Blood (9/28/02).

1.       Jon Dahmer & Cory Kastle vs. Rick Feinberg & Hurricane Kid

2.       Nick Berk vs. Ian Knoxx

3.       Johnny Kashmere vs. GQ

4.       Ruckus vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Chri$ Ca$h - Ladder Match

5.       "Sick" Nick Mondo vs. Trent Acid

6.       Justice Pain vs. Nick Gage

7.       Wifebeater & Nate Hatred vs. Z-Barr, Danny Rose, & Adam Flash - Ultraviolent Death Match

 

CZW Beyond the Barrier (10/12/02).

1.       Derek Frazier vs. Hurricane Kid vs. Josh Prohibition vs. Nick Berk - Gauntlet Match

2.       Jon Dahmer vs. Greg Matthews

3.       Irish Drinking Team (Ian Knoxx & Chris Stylz) vs. New School (GQ & Chri$ Ca$h)

4.       Ruckus vs. Sonjay Dutt

5.       "Sick" Nick Mondo vs. Johnny Kashmere

6.       Wifebeater & Big Mac Smack Interview

7.       M-Dogg 20 vs. Trent Acid

8.       The Messiah vs. Adam Flash

9.       Justice Pain vs. Nick Gage - 2-of-3 Falls Match (1st Fall: Submissions Only; 2nd Fall: Falls Count Anywhere; 3rd Fall: Four Corners of Hell)

 

CZW Havoc in Hellaware (10/26/02).

1.       Crazed vs. Sabian vs. Merc

2.       Sonjay Dutt vs. Ian Knoxx

3.       Student Battle Royal

4.       Nicky Benz vs. GQ vs. Hurricane Kid

5.       Ruckus vs. Chri$ Ca$h

6.       H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. The Jive Turkeyz (The Backseat Boyz)

7.       The Hellaware Assassin vs. Steve C

8.       Wifebeater vs. Zandig - No Rope Barbed Wire 100 Light Tube "I Quit" Match

 

CZW A Night of Infamy (11/9/02).

1.       Ian Knoxx vs. Hurricane Kid vs. Derek Frazier

2.       Jon Dahmer vs. GQ

3.       Josh Prohibition vs. Nick Berk

4.       Backseat Boyz (Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere) vs. M-Dogg 20 & "Sick" Nick Mondo

5.       Sonjay Dutt vs. Chri$ Ca$h vs. Ruckus - 3 Way Ladder Match

6.       H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. Justice Pain & The Messiah

7.       Wifebeater vs. Zandig - No Rope Barbed Wire (the ring was also stripped down the wooden flooring and that was also covered in barbed wire), Fans Bring the Weapons, "I Quit" Match

 

CZW Cage of Death IV (12/14/02).

1.       Zandig vs. Lobo - Cage of Death Match

2.       Adam Flash, Jon Dahmer, Derek Frazier & Irish Drinking Team (Ian Knoxx & Chris Stylz) vs. Rockin Rebel, Greg Matthews, Doomsday Danny Rose, & New School (GQ & Chris Cash) - 10 Man Elimination Tag Match

3.       Z-Barr vs. Rick Feinberg & Hurricane Kid - Handicap Match

4.       Josh Prohibition vs. Nick Berk - Submission Match

5.       Sonjay Dutt vs. M-Dogg 20 vs. Ruckus - 3 Way Dance

6.       H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. Chris Hero & B-Boy

7.       Backseat Boyz (Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere) vs. "Sick" Nick Mondo & Ric Blade - Tables, Ladders, & Chairs Match

8.       Justice Pain vs. The Messiah

 

CZW One More Time (12/28/02) - EX, 2:52.

1.       2002 Awards Ceremony

2.       GQ vs. Hurricane Kid vs. Derek Frazier

3.       Nosawa vs. Nick Berk - Submission Match

4.       Z-Barr vs. Adam Flash

5.       Jon Dahmer & The Irish Drinking Team (Ian Knoxx & Chris Stylz) vs. Rockin Rebel & Greg Matthews

6.       Johnny Kashmere vs. Ric Blade

7.       Jody Fleisch vs. Ruckus vs. Chris Cash

8.       Trent Acid vs. Sonjay Dutt

9.       The Messiah vs. Justice Pain vs. Nick Gage

 

CZW Live Again (1/18/03).

1.       Sonjay Dutt vs. Chri$ Ca$h

2.       Adam Flash vs. Ian Knoxx

3.       a) Nick Berk vs. Derek Frazier
b) Nick Berk vs. Eric Tuttle
c) Nick Berk vs. Zomniac
d) Nick Berk vs. J Crew
e) Nick Berk vs. Cory Kastle
f) Nick Berk vs. Jude
g) Nick Berk vs. Jon Dahmer - Submission Match

4.       Ric Blade vs. GQ

5.       Trent Acid vs. Ruckus

6.       Messiah vs. Nick Gage

7.       "Sick" Nick Mondo vs. Zandig vs. Nate Hatred - Fans Bring the Weapons Match

 

CZW Uncivilized (2/8/03).

1.       Jon Dahmer vs. Jude (finish only)

2.       Adam Flash & Ian Knoxx vs. Z-Barr & Chris Stylz vs. Derek Frazier & Hurricane Kid

3.       GQ vs. Tai Smiley

4.       Grim Reefer vs. Mike Mayhem vs. Livewyre

5.       Nick Berk vs. Stefan Perez

6.       B-Boy vs. Ric Blade

7.       Ruckus vs. Sonjay Dutt w/ Chri$ Ca$h as Special Referee

8.       Tatanka & Heartbreaker vs. Rockin Rebel & Greg Matthews

9.       The H8 Club (Nate Hatred & Nick Gage) vs. The Backseat Boyz

10.    The Messiah vs. "Sick" Nick Mondo

 

CZW Divide & Conquer (3/8/03).

1.       Steve Madison vs. Justice vs. Jerelle Clark - Trifecta Tournament

2.       Jon Dahmer & Cory Kastle vs. Jude & Niles Young

3.       Dunn & Marcos vs. Menace vs. Loco - Trifecta Tournament

4.       Iceberg, Tank & Robbie Race vs. Z-Barr, Rockin Rebel & Greg Matthews vs. Hurricane Kid, Jason Maxx & Derek Frazier - Elimination Match

5.       Mike Mayhem vs. El Diabolico vs. Jimmy Rave - Trifecta Tournament

6.       Tony Mamaluke vs. Nick Berk

7.       Ian Knoxx vs. Chris Stylz

8.       Johnny Kashmere vs. Ric Blade - Baseball Bat Match

9.       Jimmy Rave vs. Justice vs. Menace - Trifecta Tournament Finals (winner is entered into Best of the Best 3)

10.    Ruckus vs. Chri$ Ca$h

11.    Trent Acid vs. "Sick" Nick Mondo

12.    H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. B-Boy & The Messiah

 

CZW Best of the Best 3 (4/12/03).

1.       Ruckus vs. Chri$ Ca$h vs. Sonjay Dutt - Falls Count Anywhere - Best of the Best 1st Round

2.       Tony Mamaluke vs. Ric Blade vs. Trent Acid - Best of the Best 1st Round

3.       Deranged vs. B-Boy vs. Lil' Cholo - Best of the Best 1st Round

4.       AJ Styles vs. Jimmy Rave vs. Jason Cross vs. Jay Briscoe - Best of the Best 1st Round

5.       Royal Rumble style Battle Royal featuring Adam Flash, Nate Hatred, Rebel's Army, Doomsday Danny Rose, Ian Knoxx, Hurricane Kid, Salvatore Rinauro, Nick Berk, Jon Dahmer, Nick Gage, Messiah, John House, Whacks, Johnny Kashmere, Tank and many others - Winner gets a title shot of their choice

6.       Mark Briscoe (replacing the injured Ruckus) vs. Sonjay Dutt - Best of the Best Quarterfinals

7.       Trent Acid vs. Ric Blade - Best of the Best Quarterfinals

8.       B-Boy vs. Lil' Cholo - Best of the Best Quarterfinals

9.       Jimmy Rave vs. Jay Briscoe - Best of the Best Quarterfinals

10.    Trent Acid vs. Sonjay Dutt - Best of the Best Semifinals

11.    Jay Briscoe vs. B-Boy - Best of the Best Semifinals

12.    Messiah vs. Nick Gage

13.    B-Boy vs. Sonjay Dutt - Best of the Best Tournament Finals

 

CZW Then & Now (5/10/03) - EX, 3:25.

1.       Dunn, Marcos, & Hurricane Kid vs. Derek Frazier & Z-Barr vs. Jude & Niles Young vs. Jon Dahmer & Cory Kastle

2.       Nick Berk vs. GQ

3.       Deranged vs. Smoked Out vs. Grim Reefer

4.       Adam Flash & Ian Knoxx vs. Rockin Rebel & Greg Matthews

5.       Trent Acid vs. Homicide

6.       "Sick" Nick Mondo vs. Johnny Kashmere

7.       Ruckus vs. Chri$ Ca$h

8.       Tony Mamaluke vs. B-Boy

9.       Sonjay Dutt vs. Ric Blade - Ladder Match

10.    Messiah vs. Nate Hatred - Fans Bring the Weapons Match

 

CZW Truth or Consequences (6/14/03).

1.       Nate Hatred vs. Messiah vs. Nick Gage - Steel Cage Match

2.       Sonjay Dutt vs. Deranged

3.       Grim Reefer vs. Niles Young vs. Jon Dahmer

4.       Adam Flash, Danny Rose, & Ian Knoxx vs. Z-Barr, Derek Frazier, & Greg Matthews

5.       Chri$ Ca$h vs. GQ

6.       Jimmy Rave vs. B-Boy

7.       Tony Mamaluke vs. Nick Mondo vs. Reckless Youth vs. Nick Berk

8.       Ruckus vs. Ric Blade

9.       Backseat Boyz (Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere) vs. Briscoe Brothers (Jay & Mark)

10.    Rockin Rebel vs. Zandig - Ultraviolent Strap Match

11.    Post-match riot with Ian Rotten, Corporal Robinson, & JC Bailey

 

CZW Extreme 8 (6/28/03).

1.       Backseat Boyz (Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere) vs. Sonjay Dutt & Ruckus

2.       Jon Dahmer vs. Z-Barr vs. GQ vs. Chri$ Ca$h

3.       Adam Flash & Ian Knoxx vs. Jude & Niles Young

4.       Corporal Robinson vs. Deranged - Barbed Wire Board & Barbed Wire Table Match

5.       Fans Bring The Weapons Gauntlet Match featuring Bishop Slade, Van Hughes, Necro Butcher, Axl Rotten, & "Spyder" Nate Webb

6.       JC Bailey vs. "Mr. Insanity" Toby Klein - Unlucky 13 Staple Gun Death Match

7.       Ian Rotten vs. Lowlife Louie Ramos - Barbed Wire Bat & Thumbtack Bat Match

8.       Zandig & Nick Gage vs. Messiah & Nate Natred - Barbed Wire Ropes & Barbed Wire Boards Match

 

CZW Deja Vu II (7/20/03).

1.       Music Video

2.       Z-Barr & Scott Chong vs. Rockin Rebel & Greg Matthews

3.       Jon Dahmer & Cory Kastle vs. Ian Knoxx & Adam Flash

4.       Gauntlet Match: GQ, Chri$ Ca$h, Derek Frazier, Nick Berk, Deranged, Sonjay Dutt & Niles Young

5.       Cody O'Neill vs. Arik Cannon

6.       Jimmy Rave vs. A.J. Styles

7.       Johnny Kashmere & Rain vs. "Sick" Nick Mondo & Simply Luscious

8.       Sonjay Dutt vs. JC Bailey

9.       Nate Hatred vs. Nick Gage

10.    Tony Mamaluke vs. Jimmy Rave

11.    B-Boy & Trent Acid vs. Homicide & Mafia

12.    Ian Rotten vs. Zandig - Taipei Death Match

 

CZW Tournament of Death 2 (7/26/03).

1.       "Spyder" Nate Webb vs. Zandig - Panes of Glass Match

2.       JC Bailey vs. "Sick" Nick Mondo - Light Tubes & Ladders Match

3.       Necro Butcher vs. Corporal Robinson - Four Corners of Pain Match

4.       Ian Rotten vs. Nick Gage - Barbed Wire Boards & Light Tube Table

5.       Z-Barr vs. Trent Acid

6.       Chris Cash vs. Jude vs. Niles Young vs. Cory Kastle vs. Rick Feinberg vs. Ian Knoxx

7.       Johnny Kashmere vs. Nick Berk

8.       Necro Butcher vs. Ian Rotten - Fans Bring The Weapons Match

9.       Zandig vs. "Sick" Nick Mondo - 2-of-3 Light Tube Log Cabins Match

10.    B-Boy & Messiah vs. Ruckus & Sonjay Dutt

11.    Ian Rotten vs. "Sick" Nick Mondo - 200 Light Tube & Barbed Wire Ropes Match

 

CZW Aftermath (8/9/03).

1.       Jon Dahmer vs. Jude

2.       Cory Kastle vs. GQ vs. Niles Young

3.       Ruckus vs. Hurricane Kid

4.       Greg Matthews vs. Z-Barr

5.       Derek Frazier vs. Chri$ Ca$h vs. Nick Berk

6.       Nick Gage vs. Nate Hatred - Tables Match

7.       Backseat Boys (Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere) vs. Adam Flash & Ian Knoxx

8.       Jonny Storm vs. Nick Berk

9.       Messiah vs. Brad Bradley

10.    Sonjay Dutt vs. JC Bailey - Ladder Match

11.    B-Boy vs. Ruckus

12.    Ian Rotten vs. Nate Webb vs. Necro Butcher vs. Corporal Robinson - Hardcore 4 Way

 

CZW Respect (8/23/03).

1.       Ian Rotten vs. Zandig - Exploding Barded Wire Cage Match

2.       Jon Dahmer vs. Z-Barr

3.       Ruckus vs. Derek Frazier

4.       Rockin Rebel & Greg Matthews vs. Ian Knoxx & Adam Flash vs. Backseat Boyz

5.       Jonny Storm vs. Sonjay Dutt

6.       JC Bailey vs. Necro Butcher - Fans Bring the Weapons Match

7.       Messiah vs. Corporal Robinson

8.       Nick Gage vs. Nate Hatred - 200 Light Tube Death Match

 

CZW Redefined (9/13/03).

1.       Cory Kastle vs. Sabian vs. Joker vs. Krystian Wolf

2.       Rockin Rebel & Greg Matthews vs. Jon Dahmer & DJ High

3.       Sonjay Dutt vs. Nick Gage - First Round

4.       Adam Flash vs. Johnny Kashmere - First Round

5.       Jimmy Rave vs. Nick Berk - First Round

6.       Kendo Ka Shin vs. Ruckus - First Round

7.       Chris Hero vs. Nate Hatred - First Round

8.       Trent Acid vs.Tony Mamaluke - First Round

9.       Chri$ Ca$h vs. Ian Knoxx vs. Niles Young

10.    Nick Gage vs. Greg Matthews - Semifinals

11.    Kendo Ka Shin vs. Jimmy Rave - Semifinals

12.    Chris Hero vs. Trent Acid - Semifinals

13.    Deranged vs. Derek Frazier

14.    Jimmy Rave vs. Trent Acid vs. Nick Gage - Tournament Finals: 20 Minute Iron Man Match for vacant CZW Iron Man Title

15.    Zandig vs. The Messiah

 

CZW Uprising (10/11/03).

1.       Summer vs. Mercedes Martinez

2.       Chri$ Ca$h vs. Cory Kastle vs. Shun the Kabuki Kid

3.       Adam Flash & Ian Knoxx vs. Niles Young & Jude vs. Z-Barr & Nick Berk

4.       Jon Dahmer vs. DJ Hyde

5.       Deranged vs. Azrael

6.       Jimmy Rave vs. Tony Mamaluke

7.       Joker & Mercedes Martinez vs. Sabian & Bianca

8.       Ruckus vs. Derek Frazier

9.       Homicide vs. B-Boy

10.    Sonjay Dutt vs. Alex Shelley vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Trent Acid

11.    Nick Gage vs. Nate Hatred - Dog Collar Match

 

CZW Shockwave (10/25/03).

1.       Adam Flash vs. Axel Fury

2.       B-Boy vs. Sonjay Dutt - Ladder Match

3.       Ruckus vs. Trent Acid - Iron Man Match

4.       Nick Gage vs. Nate Hatred - Tables Match

5.       Messiah vs. Zandig

6.       B-Boy & Trent Acid vs. Ruckus & Sonjay Dutt

 

CZW Night of Infamy 2 (11/15/03).

1.       Ruckus & Sonjay Dutt vs. Rebel's Army

2.       Jon Dahmer, Cory Kastle, & Sabian vs. Jude, Niles Young, & DJ Hyde

3.       Tony Mamaluke vs. Scotty Matthews

4.       Zandig Interview

5.       Deranged vs. Azrael

6.       Dirty Rotten Scoundrelz vs. Nick Berk & Z-Barr

7.       Jimmy Rave vs. B-Boy

8.       Mercedes Martinez vs. Nikki Roxx

9.       Trent Acid vs. Dan Maff

10.    Chris Hero vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Homicide vs. Alex Shelley

11.    Wifebeater & Nick Gage vs. Nate Hatred & The Messiah - Double Dog Collar Match

 

CZW Cage of Death V (12/13/03).

1.       Music Video Highlight Package

2.       Jude & Niles Young vs. Jon Dahmer & Cory Kastle vs. Jamie Samuels & DJ Hyde

3.       Shun the Kabuki Kid vs. GQ vs. Rick Feinberg vs. Krystian Wolf

4.       Dirty Rotten Scoundrelz vs. Nick Berk & Z-Barr vs. Greg Matthews & Rockin Rebel

5.       Jimmy Jacobs vs. Sabian vs. Derek Frazier

6.       Trent Acid vs. Jimmy Rave - 20 Minute Iron Man Match

7.       Alex Shelley vs. B-Boy vs. Chris Hero

8.       Joker vs. Chri$ Ca$h - Ladder Match

9.       Sonjay Dutt vs. Ruckus

10.    Team Ultraviolence (Zandig, Nick Gage, Ian Knoxx, Wifebeater, New Jack, & Lobo) vs. HI-V (Adam Flash, Nate Hatred, Trent Acid, Johnny Kashmere, Messiah, & B-Boy) - Cage of Death Match: 1 ring w/ cage full of weapons, 1 ring w/ 1,000,000 Thumbtacks, Cage scaffold

 

CZW The Allentown Project {Partial} (1/16/04).

1.       Jimmy Jacobs & Alex Shelley vs. Backseat Boyz (Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere)

 

CZW Street Fight 2K4 (1/17/04) - EX, 4:00.

1.     Hallowmass vs. Nick Berk & Z-Barr

2.     Diehard vs. Scotty Matthews

3.     Niles Young vs. Cory Kastle vs. GQ vs. Jon Dahmer

4.     Dirty Rotten Scoundrelz vs. All Money Is Legal

5.     Sumie Sakai vs. Mercedes Martinez

6.     Jonny Storm vs. B-Boy vs. Grim Reefer

7.     Sonjay Dutt vs. Jimmy Jacobs

8.     Ruckus vs. Sabian vs. Joker vs. Chri$ Ca$h

9.     Homicide vs. Dan Maff

10. Alex Shelley vs. Jimmy Rave - Submission Match

11. Backseat Boyz (Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere) & Justin Credible vs. Rebel's Army

12. Adam Flash & Messiah vs. H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred)

13. Zandig & Wifebeater vs. DeVito & New Jack

 

CZW 5th Anniversary Show (2/7/04) - EX, 3:44.

1.     DJ Hyde vs. Jon Dahmer vs. Scotty Matthews vs. Bounty Hunter

2.     5 Year Anniversary Music Video

3.     2003 Awards Ceremony

4.     Dirty Rotten Scoundrelz vs. All Money is Legal vs. CKNY

5.     Mercedes Martinez vs. Sumie Sakai

6.     Rebel's Army vs. Nick Berk & Z-BARR

7.     Joey Ryan vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jimmy Rave

8.     Sonjay Dutt vs. Grim Reefer

9.     Nick Mondo Hall of Fame Introduction

10. Zandig Music Video Tribute

11. Ruckus & Sabian vs. Chri$ Ca$h & Joker

12. B-Boy vs. Excalibur

13. H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. Dan Maff & Homicide

14. Necro Butcher vs. Mad Man Pondo vs. New Jack

 

CZW Bring on the Pain (3/5/04) - EX, 2:29.

1.     Z-Barr & Nick Berk vs. CKNY

2.     DJ Hyde vs. Merc

3.     Sabian vs. Chri$ Ca$h

4.     Jon Dahmer vs. Joker

5.     Ruckus vs. Jimmy Jacobs

6.     Jack Evans vs. Gutter vs. Petey Williams vs. Derek Frazier

7.     Wild Cards (Jack Marciano & Eddie Kingston) & Jigsaw vs. Team F.I.S.T. (Gran Akuma & Icarus) & Mike Quackenbush

8.     Rebel's Army vs. Messiah & Adam Flash

9.     B-Boy vs. Teddy Hart

10. B-Boy vs. Petey Williams

11. Sonjay Dutt vs. Roderick Strong

 

CZW Overdrive (3/6/04) - EX, 3:05.

1.     Merc s. DJ Hyde vs. Gutter

2.     GQ vs. Jon Dahmer vs. Jude - Ladder Match

3.     Rob Hartog vs. Rockin Rebel - Arm Wrestling Match

4.     Z-Barr & Nick Berk vs. All Money Is Legal vs. CKNY

5.     Rebel's Army vs. All Money is Legal

6.     Wild Cards (Jack Marciano & Eddie Kingston) & Hallowicked vs. Team F.I.S.T. (Gran Akuma & Icarus) & Mike Quackenbush

7.     Sabian, Joker, & Ruckus vs. Jimmy Jacobs, Sonjay Dutt, & Chri$ Ca$h - 2-of-3 Tables Match

8.     Roderick Strong vs. Nick Gage

9.     Teddy Hart vs. Petey Williams vs. Jack Evans

10. B-Boy vs. Adam Flash

11. Messiah vs. Zandig - Nail Boards & Taipei Death Match

 

CZW In Da Club (4/2/04) - EX, 2:05.

1.     Jigsaw, Hallowicked, & Wild Cards (Jack Marciano & Eddie Kingston) vs. Ultramantis, Team F.I.S.T. (Gran Akuma & Icarus), & Mike Quackenbush

2.     Merc vs. Jon Dahmer

3.     Niles Young vs. Nick Berk

4.     Rebel's Army vs. DJ Hyde & Jude

5.     Joker vs. Jimmy Rave

6.     Adam Flash vs. Danny Rose

7.     Jimmy Jacobs & Sonjay Dutt vs. Petey Williams & Sabian

8.     Chris Hero vs. BJ Whitmer vs. Arik Cannon vs. Roderick Strong

 

CZW Retribution (4/3/04) - EX, 3:56.

1.     Tag Team Gauntlet Match: CKNY vs. DJ Hyde & Merc vs. Dirty Rotten Scoundrelz vs. H8 Club vs. Rebels Army

2.     BJ Whitmer vs. Jimmy Jacobs

3.     Chri$ Ca$h vs. Nick Berk vs. Grim Reefer

4.     Joker vs. Jon Dahmer

5.     Team F.I.S.T. (Gran Akuma & Icarus), Mister Zero, & Mike Quackenbush vs. Wild Cards (Jack Marciano & Eddie Kingston), Hallowicked, & Jigsaw

6.     Arik Cannon vs. Mafia

7.     Roderick Strong vs. Petey Williams vs. Sonjay Dutt

8.     Rockin Rebel vs. Rob Hartog - Boxing Match

9.     All Money Is Legal vs. Ruckus & Sabian

10. Chris Hero vs. Jimmy Rave

11. Adam Flash vs. Wifebeater

12. Teddy Hart vs. Trent Acid

 

CZW Face Off (4/30/04).

1.       Ruckus vs. Nick Berk

2.       Merc vs. Jon Dahmer

3.       DJ Hyde vs. Cory Kastle

4.       Sabian vs. Derek Frazier

5.       Chris Hero vs. Brad Bradley vs. Jimmy Rave vs. Alex Shelley

6.       Adam Flash vs. Ian Knoxx

7.       Roderick Strong vs. Joker

8.       B-Boy vs. Messiah

 

CZW Apocalypse (5/1/04).

1.       Sabian & Joker vs. CKNY

2.       Jon Dahmer vs. Rick Feinberg

3.       DJ Hyde vs. Jude

4.       Ruckus vs. Derek Frazier

5.       Emil Sitoci vs. Nick Berk

6.       Dan Maff vs. Alex Shelley vs. Roderick Strong vs. B-Boy

7.       Teddy Hart & Homicide Altercation

8.       Chri$ Ca$h vs. GQ - Ladder Match

9.       Brad Bradley vs. BJ Whitmer

10.    Chris Hero vs. Jimmy Rave

11.    Sabu, Messiah, & Adam Flash vs. Trent Acid, Wifebeater, & Nick Gage - Tables Match

 

CZW Trifecta Elimination II (6/12/04).

1.       Merc vs. Sean Bishop

2.       Shun the Kabuki Kid vs. DJ Hyde vs. Jon Dahmer vs. GQ

3.       Justice vs. Mikey Tenderfoot vs. Rod Steel - Round 1 of Trifecta

4.       Blackout (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. Chri$ Ca$h & Derek Frazier

5.       The H8 Club (Nate Hatred & Nick Gage) vs. Blackout

6.       Gabriel vs. Jeremy V vs. Jay Fury - Round 1 of Trifecta

7.       Excalibur vs. Jigsaw vs. "Spyder" Nate Webb - Round 1 of Trifecta

8.       Trent Acid vs. Adam Flash

9.       Chris Hero vs. B-Boy - 20 Minute Iron Man Match

10.    "Spyder" Nate Webb vs. Jay Fury vs. Mikey Tenderfoot - Trifecta Elimination Finals

11.    Messiah vs. Wifebeater - Panes of Glass & Unlucky 13 Staple Gun Match

 

CZW Best of the Best 4 (7/10/04).

1.       Homicide vs. Jack Evans vs. Chri$ Ca$h - First Round

2.       B-Boy vs. Jimmy Rave vs. Roderick Strong - First Round

3.       Alex Shelley vs. Ruckus vs. Bobby Quance - First Round

4.       "Spyder" Nate Webb vs. Petey Williams vs. Sonjay Dutt - First Round

5.       Chris Hero vs. Hotstuff Hernandez

6.       Jack Evans vs. Homicide - Quarterfinals

7.       Roderick Strong vs. B-Boy - Quarterfinals

8.       Alex Shelley vs. Bobby Quance - Quarterfinals

9.       Sonjay Dutt vs. Petey Williams - Quarterfinals

10.    Dan Maff vs. Nick Gage

11.    Homicide vs. Roderick Strong - Semifinals

12.    Sonjay Dutt vs. Bobby Quance - Semifinals

13.    Jimmy Rave vs. Chri$ Ca$h vs. Ruckus vs. "Spyder" Nate Webb

14.    Roderick Strong vs. Sonjay Dutt - Best of the Best 4 Finals

 

CZW Tournament of Death 3 (7/24/04).

1.       Arsenal vs. Evil Ninja - 2 out of 3 Log Cabin Lighttube Match

2.       Nick Gage vs. Ruckus - Barbed Wire Boards Match

3.       Mad Man Pondo vs. Wifebeater - Fans Bring the Weapons Match

4.       Sexxxy Eddy vs. Ian Knoxx - Thumbtacks & Carpet Strips Match

5.       Necro Butcher vs. The Green Phantom - Fans Bring the Weapons Match

6.       JC Bailey vs. Chri$ Ca$h - Ladders & Lighttubes Match

7.       Sexxxy Eddy vs. The Arsenal - Lighttube Ropes & Corners Match

8.       JC Bailey vs. Wifebeater - Fans Bring the Weapons Match

9.       Nick Gage vs. Necro Butcher - Panes of Glass Match

10.    Necro Butcher vs. Wifebeater - Anything Goes Match (Tons of weapons, barbed wire ropes, cage parts covered in lightubes and lots more)

 

CZW Possession (8/14/04).

1.       Justice Pain vs. Derek Frazier

2.       Jon Dahmer, DJ Hyde, & Sean Bishop vs. CKNY & Merc

3.       Ghost Shadow vs. Sam Sational vs. Spyral

4.       All Money Is Legal vs. Pinky Sanchez & Azreal

5.       Jay Lethal vs. Arik Cannon vs. Bobby Quance vs. "Spyder" Nate Webb

6.       Adam Flash vs. Ian Knoxx - First Blood Match

7.       Jimmy Rave vs. Sonjay Dutt

8.       B-Boy vs. Alex Shelley

9.       Chris Hero vs. BJ Whitmer

10.    Homicide vs. Messiah

11.    Blackout (Ruckus, Sabian, & King) vs. Nick Gage, Nate Hatred, & Chri$ Ca$h - Tables Match

 

CZW High Stakes 2: Afternoon Show (9/11/04) - EX, 2:58.

1.       Eddie Kingston vs. Jon Dahmer vs. Merc vs. DJ Hyde

2.       Alex Shelley vs. Chris Hero

3.       Amazing Red & Sonjay Dutt vs. Jimmy Rave & M-Dogg 20

4.       All Money Is Legal vs. Spyral & Ghost Shadow

5.       Super Dragon vs. B-Boy vs. Excalibur vs. Bobby Quance

6.       Blackout (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. S.A.T. (Jose & Joel Maximo)

7.       Mike Quackenbush, Shane Storm, Icarus, Gran Akuma, & Mister ZERO vs. Larry Sweeney, Hallowicked, UltraMantis Black, Jigsaw, & Black Jack Marciano

8.       Ian Knoxx vs. Adam Flash - Steel Cage Match

 

CZW High Stakes 2: Night Show: Always Bet on Black (9/11/04) - EX, 3:47.

1.       H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. Blackout (Ruckus & Sabian) - Steel Cage Match

2.       Derek Frazier, GQ, & Sean Bishop vs. CKNY & Jude

3.       Super Dragon vs. Chris Hero

4.       Sexxxy Eddy vs. Kevin Steen vs. Excess69 vs. El Generico

5.       B-Boy vs. King (Eddie Kingston)

6.       Bobby Quance vs. M-Dogg 20

7.       JC Bailey vs. Chris Cash vs. "Spyder" Nate Webb - Ladder Match

8.       Necro Butcher vs. Wifebeater - Four Corners of Pain Match

9.       Messiah vs. Justice Pain

 

CZW Breaking Point: Let the KAOS Begin (10/9/04) - EX, 3:51.

1.       James Newblood vs. Javi Air

2.       Jimmy Rave vs. Ian Knoxx w/ Sonjay Dutt as Special Referee

3.       Tag Team Gauntlet Match featuring CKNY, Jon Dahmer & DJ Hyde, Sean Bishop & Derek Frazier, Nick Gage & Nate Hatred, Chri$ Ca$h & JC Bailey, Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli, and All Money Is Legal

4.       Spyral vs. Ghost Shadow

5.       "Spyder" Nate Webb vs. "King" Eddie Kingston

6.       El Generico & eXceSs 69 vs. Crazy Crusher & Kevin Steen

7.       Homicide vs. Chris Hero

8.       Jay Lethal vs. Roderick Strong

9.       Blackout (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. JC Bailey & Chri$ Ca$h

10.    Messiah vs. Kaos

 

CZW Night of Infamy 3 (11/14/04).

1.       Jon Dahmer & DJ Hyde vs. CKNY vs. Derek Frazier & Sean Bishop

2.       Roderick Strong vs. Alex Shelley

3.       All Money Is Legal vs. Claudio Castagnoli & Blackjack Marciano

4.       Heretic vs. Spyral

5.       Mike Quackenbush vs. Skayde

6.       Super Dragon & Excalibur vs. Quicksilver & Scorpio Sky

7.       Sonjay Dutt vs. M-Dogg 20 vs. Jimmy Rave

8.       Justice Pain vs. Nick Gage

9.       Chris Hero vs. B-Boy

10.    Adam Flash vs. Kaos

11.    The Blackout (Ruckus, Sabian, Eddie Kingston, Robbie Mireno, & Maven Bentley) vs. Chri$ Ca$h, JC Bailey, "Spyder" Nate Webb, & Joker

 

CZW Cage of Death VI (12/11/04).

1.       Maven's Games

2.       Beef Wellington vs. Kid Kamikaze

3.       Mike Quackenbush, Jigsaw & Gran Akuma vs. Black Jack Marciano, Larry Sweeney and Hallowicked

4.       All Money Is Legal (K-Murda, K-Pusha, & Dizzie) vs. Spyral, Heretic, & Ghost Shadow

5.       Alex Shelley & Jonny Storm vs. Erick Stevens & Roderick Strong

6.       Sonjay Dutt vs. M-Dogg 20

7.       B-Boy vs. Dan Maff

8.       B-Boy vs. Chris Hero

9.       Super Dragon & Excalibur vs. El Generico & Kevin Steen

10.    Adam Flash vs. Messiah vs. Kaos - Ladders & Scaffold Match

11.    Blackout (Eddie Kingston, Jack Evans, Ruckus, & Sabian) vs. Team Ca$h (Sexxxy Eddy, JC Bailey, Nate Webb, & Chri$ Ca$h) - Cage of Death Match #1 (War Games)

12.    H8 Club (Nate Hatred & Nick Gage) vs. Original H8 Club (Justice Pain & Wifebeater) - Cage of Death Match #2 (Fans Bring the Weapons)

 

CZW Gen Z (1/8/05).

1.       8 Man Tag Match

2.       Chris Hero vs. Jon Dahmer

3.       Niles Young vs. Derek Frazier

4.       Claudio Castagnoli, Hallowicked, Crossbones, & Ravage vs. Nate Webb, Mike Quackenbush, Jigsaw, & DJ Hyde

5.       Ghost Shadow, Heretic, & Spyral vs. Eddie Kingston, Ruckus, & Sabian

6.       El Generico & Beef Wellington vs. H8 Club (Justice Pain & Nick Gage)

7.       Super Dragon & Excalibur vs. Sexxxy Eddy & Chri$ Ca$h

8.       Alex Shelley vs. Sonjay Dutt

9.       B-Boy vs. Kaos

 

CZW Only the Strong (2/5/05).

1.       Derek Frazier vs. Heretic

2.       Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs. Jon Dahmer & DJ Hyde

3.       Milanito Collection a.t. vs. Skayde

4.       Flying Hurricanes vs. El Generico & Beef Wellington vs. Ghost Shadow & Spyral vs. All Money Is Legal

5.       Super Dragon & Excalibur vs. Blackout (Eddie Kingston & Sabian)

6.       Kaos vs. Adam Flash - Tables & Ladders Falls-Count-Anywhere Match

7.       H8 Club (Justice Pain & Nick Gage) vs Chri$ Ca$h & "Spyder" Nate Webb

8.       B-Boy vs. Franky the Mobster

9.       Alex Shelley vs. Arsenal vs. Mike Quackenbush vs. Sexxxy Eddy

10.    Messiah vs. Ruckus

 

CZW Liberated and Coming Full Circle (3/12/05).

1.       Zandig Interview

2.       Spyral vs. Beef Wellington vs. Niles Young vs. Derek Frazier

3.       Jon Dahmer & DJ Hyde vs. Eddie Kingston & Sabian

4.       Adam Flash vs. Franky The Mobster

5.       Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs. B-Boy & Nate Webb

6.       Emil Sitoci vs. "Lightning" Mike Quackenbush

7.       H8 Club vs. Mad Man Pondo & 2 Tuff Tony

8.       The Arsenal vs. Sexxxy Eddy

9.       Ruckus vs. Sonjay Dutt

10.    Necro Butcher vs. Mr. Insanity Toby Klein - Anything Goes Match

 

CZW Trifecta 3 (4/2/05).

1.       Jigsaw vs. Hallowicked vs. Jolly Roger - Trifecta Qualifier

2.       Adam Flash vs. Derek Frazier

3.       H8 Club vs. Jon Dahmer & DJ Hyde

4.       Josh Abercrombie vs. Silas Young vs. Brandon Thomaselli - Trifecta Qualifier

5.       Maven Bentley Interview

6.       Claudio Castagnoli vs. Sonjay Dutt

7.       Damian vs. Viking vs. Don Paysan - Trifecta Qualifier

8.       Sabian vs. Mike Quackenbush

9.       Beef Wellington vs. Franky The Mobster

10.    Sexxxy Eddy vs. Eddie Kingston

11.    Brandon Thomaselli vs. Hallowicked vs. Damian - Trifecta Finals

12.    Ruckus vs. B-Boy

 

CZW Best of the Best 5 (5/14/05).

1.       Super Dragon vs. Chris Bosh - First Round

2.       El Generico vs. Excalibur - First Round

3.       Chris Hero vs. Brandon Thomaselli - First Round

4.       Kenny the Bastard vs. Kevin Steen - First Round

5.       Mike Quackenbush vs. Arik Cannon - First Round

6.       Claudio Castagnoli vs. Derek Frazier - First Round

7.       B-Boy vs. Sabian - First Round

8.       Nate Webb vs. Ebessan - First Round

9.       Super Dragon vs. El Generico - Semifinals

10.    Chris Hero vs. Kevin Steen - Semifinals

11.    Mike Quackenbush vs. Claudio Castagnoli - Semifinals

12.    Ebessan vs. B-Boy - Semifinals

13.    H8 Club vs. DJ Hyde & Toby Klein

14.    Eddie Kingston & Ruckus vs. Nate Webb & Sexxxy Eddy

15.    Mike Quackenbush vs. Kevin Steen vs. Super Dragon vs. B-Boy - Best of the Best 5 Finals

16.    Bonus Match: Mafia & Homicide vs. B-Boy & Trent Acid (7/20/03)

 

CZW Violent By Design (6/11/05).

1.       Beef Wellington vs. Niles Young

2.       Claudio Castagnoli vs. Brandon Thomaselli

3.       Derek Frazier vs. Franky The Mobster

4.       Chris Hero vs. Eddie Kingston

5.       H8 Club (Justice Pain & Nick Gage) vs. Toby Klein & Necro Butcher - Falls Count Anywhere Match

6.       B-Boy vs. Sabian vs. Mike Quackenbush

7.       Nate Webb vs. JC Bailey - TLC Match

8.       Sexxxy Eddy vs. Ruckus - Cage Match

 

CZW High Stakes 3 (7/9/05).

1.       JC Bailey vs. Necro Butcher

2.       Derek Frazier vs. Niles Young

3.       Beef Wellington vs. Claudio Castagnoli

4.       Blackout (Ruckus, Eddie Kingston, & Sabian) vs. Nate Webb, B-Boy, & Sexxxy Eddy - High Stakes Match

5.       Franky The Mobster vs. Chris Hero

6.       Mike Quackenbush vs. Tony Mamaluke

7.       H8 Club (Justice Pain & Nick Gage) vs. Necro Butcher & Toby Klein - Fans Bring the Weapons Match

 

CZW Tournament of Death 4 (7/30/05).

1.       JC Bailey vs. Sexxxy Eddy - Barbed Wire Madness Match

2.       Mad Man Pondo vs. Toby Klein - Light Tube Ropes & Corners Match

3.       Beef Wellington vs. Brain Damage - Ultraviolent Tables Match

4.       Ian Rotten vs. Necro Butcher - Home Run Derby Death Match

5.       Nick Gage vs. Nate Webb - Light Tubes & Ladders Match

6.       Zandig vs. Eddie Kingston & Robbie Mireno - Fans Bring The Weapons Handicap Match

7.       Necro Butcher vs. Brain Damage - Fans Bring The Weapons Match

8.       Zandig vs. Toby Klein - Log Cabin Light Tubes Match

9.       Nick Gage vs. JC Bailey - Panes Of Glass Match

10.    Ultraviolent Rumble

11.    Zandig vs. Nick Gage vs. Necro Butcher - Ultraviolent Boxes, Squared Circle Of Fear, & Whatever The Fuck Is Left Death Match

 

CZW Deja Vu 3: Wired (8/13/05).

1.       Eddie Kingston & Sabian vs. DJ Hyde & Jon Dahmer

2.       Excalibur vs. Beef Wellington

3.       Derek Frazier vs. Niles Young - Ladder Match

4.       JC Bailey vs. Arik Cannon

5.       Franky the Mobster vs. Kevin Steen

6.       B-Boy vs. "Spyder" Nate Webb - Loser Leaves CZW Match

7.       Ruckus vs. Mike Quackenbush

8.       Super Dragon vs. El Generico

9.       Necro Butcher vs. JC Bailey - No Rope Barbed Wire Match

 

CZW Down With the Sickness 4 Ever (9/10/05).

1.       Andy Sumner vs. Danny Havoc

2.       Battle Royal

3.       Eddie Kingston & B-Boy vs. vs. Adam Flash & The Messiah

4.       John Zandig Open Challenge

5.       Jon Dahmer vs. Ian Knoxx vs. GQ - Tables Match

6.       Ruckus vs. Derek Frazier vs. Nate Webb vs. Niles Young - Ladder Match

7.       Bonus Match: Chri$ Ca$h vs. Ruckus vs. Sonjay Dutt - Ladder Match (11/9/02)

8.       Bonus Match: Chri$ Ca$h vs. Joker - Ladder Match (12/13/03)

9.       The Boyz Remember Chris Cash

10.    Chris Cash Tribute Music Video

 

CZW A Big Motha F'n Deal (9/10/05).

1.       Kevin Steen vs. "Spyder" Nate Webb

2.       Team Masturbation (Beef Wellington & Excalibur) vs. DJ Hyde & Jon Dahmer

3.       Super Dragon vs. Eddie Kingston

4.       Mike Quackenbush vs. Derek Frazier vs. Kenny the Bastard vs. Niles Young

5.       Necro Butcher & Toby Klein vs. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli

6.       Ruckus vs. El Generico

7.       Nick Gage & Justice Pain vs. Nate Hatred & Messiah - Fans Bring the Weapons Match

 

CZW Point of No Return (10/8/05).

1.       DJ Hyde & Jon Dahmer vs. Drew Gulak & Andy Sumner

2.       Eddie Kingston vs. Gran Akuma

3.       Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs. Team Masturbation (Beef Wellington & Excalibur)

4.       El Generico vs. Kevin Steen

5.       Nate Webb vs. Voltaire

6.       Mike Quackenbush vs. JC Bailey vs. Niles Young vs. Heretic vs. Derek Frazier vs. Sabian - 6 Way Elimination Match

7.       Ruckus vs. Nick Gage

8.       Justice Pain vs. Nate Hatred vs. Toby Klein - Tables & Thumbtacks Match

 

CZW Night of Infamy 4 (11/12/05).

1.       Xposed

2.       Nate Webb vs. Niles Young

3.       Pandora's Box vs. Team Masturbation (Excalibur & Beef Wellington)

4.       DJ Hyde & Jon Dahmer vs. Danny Havoc & Necro Butcher

5.       Heretic vs. Sabian

6.       Sexxxy Eddy vs. JC Bailey vs. Derek Frazier

7.       Mike Quackenbush vs. Chris Sabin

8.       Claudio Castagnoli vs. Ruckus

9.       Larry Sweeney Interview

10.    Chris Hero vs. Eddie Kingston - Last Man Standing Match

11.    Necro Butcher & Toby Klein vs. Nick Gage & JC Bailey - Shattered Dreams Match involving Sheets of Glass & Taipei Death Match Rules

 

CZW Cage of Death VII (12/10/05).

1.       Xposed

2.       Cheech vs. Cloudy

3.       Mike Quackenbush, Shane Storm, & Jigsaw vs. Icarus, Gran Akuma, & Hallowicked

4.       DJ Hyde vs. Jon Dahmer

5.       Team Masturbation (Excalibur & Beef Wellington) vs. Franky The Mobster & Larry Sweeney

6.       Sexxxy Eddy & Nate Webb vs. Pandora's Box (Adam Flash & Sonjay Dutt)

7.       Joey Ryan vs. El Generico

8.       Niles Young vs. Derek Frazier - 2-of-3 Falls TLC Match

9.       Sabian & Eddie Kingston vs. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli

10.    Chris Sabin vs. Kevin Steen

11.    Super Dragon vs. Ruckus

12.    Joker, Necro Butcher, & Toby Klein vs. Zandig, Nick Gage, & Justice Pain - Cage of Death Match

 

CZW An Afternoon of Main Events (1/14/06).

1.       Xtra

2.       Larry Sweeney vs. Excalibur

3.       Niles Young vs. Cloudy

4.       Adam Flash vs. Heretic

5.       "American Dragon" Bryan Danielson confrontation with Chris Hero

6.       Black Out (Ruckus, Eddie Kingston, & Sabian) vs. Chris Hero, Claudio Castagnoli, & Super Dragon

7.       Derek Frazier vs. Cheech

8.       Justice Pain vs. Joker

9.       Nate Webb Interview

10.    Nick Gage vs. JC Bailey vs. Necro Butcher - No Ropes Barbed Wire Match

 

CZW Seven Years Strong: Settling the Score (2/11/06).

1.       Jigsaw vs. Hallowicked vs. Sabian vs. Niles Young vs. Heretic

2.       DJ Hyde vs. Andy Sumner vs. Danny Havoc

3.       Larry Sweeney & H8 Club (Justice Pain & Nick Gage) vs. Excalibur, Sexxxy Eddy, & Viking

4.       Necro Butcher vs. Hellaware Assassin & Messiah

5.       Adam Flash vs. Nate Webb

6.       Sabian vs. Derek Frazier

7.       Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs. Eddie Kingston & Sabian

8.       Kevin Steen vs. Super Dragon vs. Ruckus

 

CZW When 2 Worlds Collide (3/11/06).

1.       Xtra

2.       Sonjay Dutt, B-Boy, & Adam Flash vs. Messiah, Sexxxy Eddy, & Nate Webb

3.       Hallowicked vs. Andy Sumner vs. Jigsaw vs. Larry Sweeney

4.       Justice Pain vs. El Generico

5.       Nick Gage vs. Danny Havoc vs. DJ Hyde - Panes of Glass Match

6.       Super Dragon vs. Kevin Steen

7.       Sabian vs. Heretic vs. Cheech vs. Cloudy vs. Niles Young vs. Derek Frazier - Ladder Match

8.       Ruckus, Eddie Kingston, & Necro Butcher vs. Matt Sydal, Roderick Strong, & Austin Aries

 

CZW Any Questions? (4/15/06).

1.       Xtra

2.       Ravage vs. Drew Gulak vs. Andy Sumner

3.       Chris Hero Interview

4.       El Generico vs. Jigsaw vs. Hallowicked

5.       B-Boy & Adam Flash vs. Alter Boy Luke & The Messiah

6.       DJ Hyde vs. Danny Havoc - Tables Match

7.       Necro Butcher & Super Dragon vs. Kevin Steen & BJ Whitmer

8.       Cheech vs. Cloudy vs. Derek Frazier

9.       The Blackout (Ruckus, Eddie Kingston, Sabian, & Joker) vs. The H8 Club (Nick Gage & Justice Pain), Christopher Bishop, & Lionel Knight

 

CZW Best of the Best 6 (5/13/06).

1.       Xtra

2.       B-Boy vs. Austin Aries vs. Jigsaw - First Round

3.       Roderick Strong vs. Jay Lethal vs. Claudio Castagnoli - First Round

4.       Matt Sydal vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Sabian - First Round

5.       Christopher Daniels vs. Derek Frazier vs. Ruckus - First Round

6.       Pelle Primeau & Rhett Titus vs. Team Andrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak)

7.       Heretic & Ravage vs. Cheech & Cloudy

8.       Austin Aries vs. B-Boy - Semifinals

9.       Claudio Castagnoli vs. Roderick Strong - Semifinals

10.    Matt Sydal vs. Sabian - Semifinals

11.    Christopher Daniels vs. Ruckus - Semifinals

12.    Necro Butcher & Super Dragon vs. Eddie Kingston & Joker

13.    Niles Young vs. Cloudy

14.    H8 Club (Justice Pain & Nick Gage) vs. Christopher Bishop & Lionel Knight

15.    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Ruckus vs. Austin Aries vs. Sabian - Best of the Best 6 Finals

16.    Ruckus vs. Chris Hero

 

CZW Strictly CZW (6/10/06).

1.       CZW Xtra

2.       Max Boyer vs. Lionel Knight vs. Christopher Bishop vs. Nick Watts vs. Jeff Flury vs. Matt Bison

3.       Danny Havoc vs. Jigsaw vs. Hallowicked - Ladder Match

4.       Beef Wellington vs. Larry Sweeney

5.       Adam Flash & Pandora vs. LuFisto & Sexxxy Eddy

6.       Derek Frazier vs. B-Boy

7.       Kevin Steen vs. DJ Hyde vs. Necro Butcher vs. The Messiah - TCK Match

8.       Jon Dahmer vs. Ravage

9.       Chris Hero vs. Claudio Castagnoli

10.    Ruckus, Eddie Kingston, Joker, & Sabian vs. Zandig, Justice Pain, Nick Gage, & Lobo

 

CZW Prelude to Violence (7/8/06).

1.       Sexxxy Eddy vs. Niles Young

2.       Pandora's Box (Adam Flash & Sonjay Dutt) vs.The Messiah & Alter Boy Luke

3.       Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak vs. Lucky & JC Ryder

4.       Cheech vs. Cloudy

5.       Blackout (Sabian & Joker) vs. Kevin Steen & El Generico vs. H8 Club (Nick Gage & Justice Pain)

6.       JC Bailey vs. Danny Havoc

7.       Claudio Castagnoli vs. Eddie Kingston

8.       Jigsaw, Derek Frazier, & Jon Dahmer vs. DJ Hyde, Hallowicked, & Rick Feinberg

9.       Chris Hero vs. Necro Butcher

10.    Zandig vs. Ruckus

 

CZW Tournament of Death 5 (7/29/06).

1.       Brandon Prophet vs. Andy Sumner vs. Nick Gage - Barbed Wire Ropes & Ultraviolent Light Tube Match

2.       Drake Younger vs. JC Bailey vs. Lobo - Ultraviolent Light Tubes & Spider Web Of Death Match

3.       Brain Damage vs. Toby Klein vs. Necro Butcher - Barbed Wire Ropes & Fans Bring The Weapons

4.       DJ Hyde vs. Danny Havoc vs. Zandig - Barbed Wire Ropes, Barbed Wire Boards, & Panes Of Glass

5.       Eradication vs. Dragonfly vs. Blood

6.       Ruckus & Robbie Mireno vs. Drew Gulak & Jimmy Dream

7.       Kylie Pierce vs. Chad Austin

8.       Brandon Prophet vs. Nick Gage vs. Necro Butcher vs. Brain Damage - Fans Bring The Weapons

9.       Drake Younger vs. JC Bailey vs. DJ Hyde vs. Danny Havoc - Light Tubes, Ladders & Lemons

10.    George W. Baus vs. Joe Gacy

11.    JC Bailey vs. Nick Gage vs. Brain Damage vs. Drake Younger - Light Tube Ropes & Fan Bring The Weapons 4 Way Elimination Death Match

 

CZW Trapped (8/12/06).

1.       Sonjay Dutt vs. Drew Gulak vs. Andy Sumner vs. Derek Frazier

2.       Danny Havoc vs. Wifebeater

3.       Larry Sweeney vs. Lufisto

4.       Lucky & JC Ryder vs. Cheech & Cloudy

5.       Messiah & Adam Flash vs. Luke & Necro Butcher

6.       Franky The Mobster, Kevin Steen, Lufisto, & El Generico vs. Joker, Sabian, Ruckus, & Robbie Mireno vs. H8 Club (Justice Pain & Nick Gage) & Eddie Kingston - All Out War

 

CZW Chris Cash Memorial Show: Down with the Sickness 2 (9/9/06).

1.       Music Video Tribute

2.       George W. Baus & Committed vs. Joe Gacy & Superstar LJ

3.       Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak) vs. Niles Young & Jon Dahmer vs. GQ & Nick Berk

4.       Luke vs. Messiah

5.       B-Boy vs. Claudio Castagnoli

6.       Chris Cash Memorial Battle Royal

7.       Sonjay Dutt vs. Sexxxy Eddy

8.       Jigsaw vs. Hallowicked

9.       Chris Hero vs. Eddie Kingston

10.    Ruckus vs. Derek Frazier - Ladder Match

 

CZW Expect the Unexpected (9/9/06).

1.       JC Ryder & Lucky vs. Cheech & Cloudy

2.       B-Boy vs. Nick Gage vs. Claudio Castagnoli

3.       B-Boy vs. Lufisto

4.       DJ Hyde vs. Mana

5.       Adam Flash vs. Nate Webb vs. Beef Wellington

6.       Sonjay Dutt vs. Jigsaw

7.       Ricky Reyes vs. Justice Pain

8.       Danny Havoc vs. Drake Younger vs. Deranged vs. Toby Klein vs. Necro Butcher - Barbed Wire Corners & Barbed Wire Tables Match

 

CZW Last Team Standing (10/14/06).

1.       Kings Of Wrestling (Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli) vs. Team Masturbation (Excalibur & Beef Wellington)

2.       Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak) vs. Up In Smoke (Cheech & Cloudy)

3.       BLK OUT (Ruckus & Human Tornado) vs. New Jersey All-Stars (Lucky & JC Ryder)

4.       H8 Club (Nick Gage & Justice Pain) vs. Dead Presidents

5.       LuFisto vs. DJ Hyde

6.       BLK OUT vs. Kings Of Wrestling

7.       H8 Club vs. Team AnDrew

8.       Jigsaw vs. Sexxxy Eddy vs. Luke

9.       Eddie Kingston vs. Necro Butcher

10.    Kings Of Wrestling vs. Justice Pain & Human Tornado (replacing Nick Gage)

 

CZW FEAR (10/15/06).

1.       Kings Of Wrestling (Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli) vs. Original Blackout (Onyx & Rainman)

2.       George W. Baus vs. Whacks - Staple Gun & Barbed Wire Board Match

3.       Niles Young vs. Luke

4.       BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. Drew Gulak & Human Tornado

5.       Lufisto vs. Sexxxy Eddy vs. Beef Wellington - Lighttube Death Match

6.       DJ Hyde vs. Mana - Barbed Wire Boards Match

7.       Dead Presidents vs. Necro Butcher & Danny Havoc - Frightland Street Fight

8.       Drake Younger vs. Nick Gage - No Rope Barbed Wire Match

 

CZW Night of Infamy 5 (11/11/06).

1.       Michael Elgin vs. Jay Fenix

2.       Player Uno vs. Beef Wellington

3.       Cheech & New Jersey All-Stars (Lucky & JC Ryder) vs. Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak) & Cloudy

4.       Ryan McBride vs. Teddy Stigma vs. Trik Davis vs. Hallowicked

5.       Nick Gage vs. DJ Hyde vs. Necro Butcher

6.       BLK OUT (Sabian & Robbie Mireno) vs. Kings Of Wrestling (Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli)

7.       Niles Young vs. Gran Akuma vs. Max Boyer vs. SeXXXy Eddy

8.       Drake Younger vs. Danny Havoc

9.       Justice Pain vs. Eddie Kingston

 

CZW Cage of Death VIII (12/9/06).

1.       Music Video

2.       Beef Weelington, Player Uno, Ricochet, & Chuck Taylor vs. Max Boyer, Niles Young, Icarus, & Gran Akuma

3.       New Jersey All-Stars (Lucky & JC Ryder) vs. Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak)

4.       DJ Hyde vs. Mana

5.       Cheech vs. Cloudy - Falls Count Anywhere Match

6.       Original Blackout (Onyx & Rainman) vs. BLK OUT (Sabian & Robbie Mireno)

7.       Hallowicked vs. Sexxxy Eddy

8.       Ruckus vs. Human Tornado

9.       Pandora’s Box (Messiah, B-Boy, & Adam Flash) vs. LuFisto, Luke, & Danny Havoc

10.    Necro Butcher vs. Drake Younger

11.    Chris Hero vs. Eddie Kingston vs. Justice Pain

12.    Zandig vs. Nick Gage vs. Lobo vs. LuFisto - Cage of Death Match

 

CZW New Year, New Opportunities (1/13/07).

1.       Great Blazini vs. Cloudy vs. Ryan McBride vs. Drew Gulak vs. Lucky

2.       Jigsaw vs. Hallowicked

3.       Vortekz vs. Danny Havoc - Ultraviolent Ladder Match

4.       DJ Hyde vs. Greg Excellence

5.       Necro Butcher vs. Toby Klein

6.       Cheech vs. Andy Sumner vs. JC Ryder

7.       Original Blackout (Onyx & Rainman) vs. BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian)

8.       Drake Younger vs. Danny Havoc - Barbed Wire Boards & Panes of Glass Match

9.       Nick Gage’s Open Challenge

10.    Justice Pain vs. Chris Hero

 

CZW H8 (2/10/07).

1.       The Metro Sickness vs. The Wild Stallions

2.       Grim Reefer vs. Javi-Air

3.       Ryan McBride vs. Great Blazini

4.       Jigsaw & Hallowicked vs. Derek Frazier & Niles Young

5.       Toby Klein vs. Mitch Ryder & Maven Bentley

6.       BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. New Jersey All-Stars (Lucky & JC Ryder) vs. Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak)

7.       Chris Hero vs. Adam Flash vs. DJ Hyde

8.       Drake Younger vs. Danny Havoc vs. Vortekz - Panes of Glass Ultraviolent Underground Match

9.       Justice Pain vs. Nick Gage

10.    Justice Pain vs. Drake Younger

 

CZW Redemption (3/10/07).

1.       Greg Excellent vs. Asylum

2.       Cheech vs. JC Ryder vs. Niles Young vs. Javi-Air vs. Andy Sumner vs. Metro Sickness

3.       Justice Pain & Danny Havoc vs. Adam Flash & BJ Whitmer

4.       Checkmate (Lionel Knight & Chris Bishop) vs. BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian)

5.       Babyface Fire vs. Sterling James Keenan & Justin Idol

6.       Eddie Kingston Mystery Gauntlet

7.       Derek Frazier vs. Drew Gulak vs. Cloudy vs. Hallowicked vs. Jigsaw vs. Ryan McBride

8.       Vortekz vs. Grim Reefer - Tables, Ladders, & Chaos Match

9.       Sonjay Dutt vs. Justice Pain

10.    Mitch Ryder & DJ Hyde vs. Zandig & Toby Klein

 

CZW Out With the Old, In With the New 2007 (4/7/07).

1.       Danny Demanto vs. Grim Reefer

2.       JC Ryder & Ryan McBride vs. Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak)

3.       Javi-Air vs. CJ O'Doyle

4.       Vortekz vs. Jigsaw

5.       Toby Klein vs. DJ Hyde

6.       Danny Havoc vs. Brain Damage

7.       BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. Derek Frazier & Niles Young

8.       Eddie Kingston vs. Chris Hero - Loser Leaves CZW Match

9.       Necro Butcher vs. Mitch Ryder

10.    Drake Younger vs. Justice Pain

 

CZW Restore the Order (5/12/07).

1.       Ryan McBride vs. Jon Dahmer vs. Greg Excellent

2.       CJ O'Doyle vs. JC Ryder

3.       Iron Saints (Vito & Sal Thomaselli) vs. Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak)

4.       Niles Young vs. Ruckus

5.       Sabian vs. Derek Frazier

6.       Toby Klein vs. DJ Hyde

7.       Zandig's Q & A Session

8.       Drake Younger vs. Danny Havoc

9.       Cheech vs. Grim Reefer

10.    Scotty Vortekz vs. Cloudy

11.    Brain Damage vs. Drake Younger - Barbed Wire Ropes, Barbed Wire Board, Pane of Glass Match

 

CZW Tournament of Death 6 (6/9/07).

1.       BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak)

2.       Danny Havoc vs. Scotty Vortekz - Ladders & Light Tubes Match

3.       Insane Lane vs. Freakshow - Home Run Derby Death Match

4.       Mad Man Pondo vs. DJ Hyde - Shattered Dreams Match

5.       Brain Damage vs. Toby Klein - Fans Bring The Weapons Match

6.       Diehard Dustin Lee vs. Drake Younger - Tables, Loose Light Tubes, & Chairs Match

7.       Zandig vs. Necro Butcher - No Rope Barbed Wire Match

8.       Danny Havoc vs. DJ Hyde vs. Drake Younger - Weedwhacker Death Match

9.       Necro Butcher vs. Insane Lane vs. Brain Damage - Fans Bring The Weapons Match

10.    Greg Excellent vs. CJ O'Doyle

11.    Ryan McBride vs. Chrisjen Hayme vs. Andrew Steel

12.    Brain Damage vs. Drake Younger - Divide & Conquer Death Match

 

CZW Best of the Best 7 (7/14/07).

1.       Ruckus vs. Human Tornado - First Round

2.       Chuck Taylor vs. Ricochet - First Round

3.       Cheech vs. B-Boy - First Round

4.       Jigsaw vs. Grim Reefer - First Round

5.       Sal Thomaselli vs. Ricky Reyes - First Round

6.       Cloudy vs. Scotty Vortekz - First Round

7.       Vito Thomaselli vs. Brandon Thomaselli - First Round

8.       Joker vs. Drake Younger - First Round

9.       Ruckus vs. Justice Pain

10.    Joker vs. Rickey Reyes vs. Human Tornado vs. Scotty Vortekz - Semifinals

11.    B-Boy vs. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Ricochet vs. Jigsaw - Semifinals

12.    CJ O'Doyle vs. Jon Dahmer

13.    Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak) vs. Javi-Air & Ryan McBride

14.    Necro Butcher, Toby Klein, & Danny Havoc vs. Mitch Ryder, Brain Damage, & DJ Hyde

15.    Joker vs. B-Boy - Best of the Best Tournament Finals

 

CZW Dishonorable Conduct (8/11/07).

1.       Joker vs. Ryan McBride

2.       Ricky Reyes vs. CJ O'Doyle

3.       Jon Dahmer vs. Danny Demanto

4.       Derek Frazier vs. Ricochet

5.       DJ Hyde vs. Steve "Monsta" Mack

6.       Danny Havoc vs. "Diehard" Dustin Lee - Unlucky 13 Staple Gun Death Match

7.       Ruckus vs. Homicide

8.       Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak) vs. Chuck Taylor & Cheech

9.       Scotty Vortekz vs. Cloudy - Ladder Match

10.    Toby Klein vs. Insane Lane vs. Freakshow - "Four Corners of Pain" Match

11.    Brain Damage vs. Drake Younger - Barbed Wire Board, Panes of Glass, Carpet Strips, Falls Count Anywhere Death Match

 

CZW 2007 Chris Cash Memorial Show (9/8/07).

1.       Tribute to Chri$ Ca$h

2.       Joe Gacy vs. Alex Colon vs. LJ Cruz

3.       Brodie Lee & Cheech vs. GQ & Jon Dahmer

4.       Niles Young Interview

5.       Cloudy vs. "Diehard" Dustin Lee

6.       DJ Hyde vs. Toby Klein - Dog Collar Match

7.       BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. Niles Young & Derek Frazier vs. Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak)

8.       Chri$ Ca$h Memorial Battle Royal

9.       Nicky Benz Show

10.    Drake Younger vs. Joker vs. Danny Havoc vs. Scotty Vortekz vs. "Diehard" Dustin Lee - Ultraviolent Ladder Match

 

CZW TOD: Fast Forward (9/15/07).

1.       Ryan McBride vs. Whacks vs. Greg Excellent

2.       CJ O'Doyle vs. Jon Dahmer

3.       Hellaware Assassin vs. Brain Damage - Weapons Match

4.       Scotty Vortekz vs. Danny Demanto - 4 Corners Of Pain

5.       "Diehard" Dustin Lee vs. Danny Havoc - Barbed Wire Tables, Lightubes, and Staple Gun Match

6.       JC Bailey vs. Drake Younger - Pane of Glass and Lightubes Match

7.       Niles Young vs. Sabian vs. Drew Gulak

8.       DJ Hyde vs. Steve "Monsta" Mack

9.       Homicide vs. Ruckus

10.    Scotty Vortekz vs. JC Bailey vs. Danny Havoc vs. Brain Damage - 4 Way Elimination Fans Brings the Weapons Match

 

CZW Choosing Sides (10/13/07).

1.       Locker Room Meeting

2.       Cheech & Brodie Lee vs. Olsen Twins (Jimmy & Colin) vs. CS2 (Dave Cole & J-Busta)

3.       Sabian vs. Cloudy

4.       Ryan McBride & CJ O'Doyle vs. Jon Dahmer & Danny Demanto

5.       Nicky Benz Show

6.       Ruckus vs. Human Tornado - Ladder Match

7.       Niles Young & Derek Frazier vs. Team Andrew

8.       Sabian vs. Danny Havoc

9.       DJ Hyde & Brain Damage vs. Necro Butcher & Toby Klein

10.    Naptown Dragons ("Diehard" Dustin Lee & Scotty Vortekz) vs. JC Bailey & Drake Younger

 

CZW Night of Infamy 6 (11/10/07).

1.       Bandido Jr. vs. Top Prospect vs. Ryan McBride vs. Greg Excellent

2.       Olsen Twins (Jimmy & Colin) vs. CS2 (Dave Cole & J-Busta)

3.       Joker vs. DJ Hyde

4.       Nicky Benz Show

5.       Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak) vs. Cheech & Brodie Lee

6.       Sabian vs. LuFisto

7.       Cloudy vs. Grim Reefer

8.       Derek Frazier & Niles Young vs. Jon Dahmer & Danny Demanto

9.       Brain Damage vs. Toby Klein

10.    Ruckus vs. Joker

11.    Naptown Dragons vs. Drake Younger & Danny Havoc - 4 Corners Of Pain Match

 

CZW Cage of Death IX (12/8/07).

1.       Music Video

2.       Cult Fiction Interview

3.       Nicky Benz, Joe Gacy, & Alex Colon vs. Greg Excellent, LJ Cruz, & Beef Wellington

4.       Cheech, Cloudy, & Brodie Lee vs. Nate Hatred & Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak)

5.       LuFisto vs. Sabian

6.       Jon Dahmer vs. Danny Demanto vs. Niles Young & Derek Frazier

7.       Maven vs. Lobo - Lumberjack Strap Match

8.       Ruckus vs. Messiah vs. Nick Gage

9.       Whacks vs. Viking vs. SeXXXy Eddy - Ultraviolent Tables Match

10.    Chuey Martinez vs. Mitch Ryder - Fans Bring the Weapons Match

11.    Team CZW (Necro Butcher, Danny Havoc, Toby Klein, & Drake Younger) vs. Team MBA (Brain Damage, Scotty Vortekz, "Diehard" Dustin Lee, & DJ Hyde) - Cage of Death Match

 

CZW New Year's Resolutions (1/12/08).

1.       Alex Colon vs. LJ Cruz

2.       Nicky Benz vs. Joe Gacy

3.       Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno & Stupefied) vs. Greg Excellent & Beef Wellington

4.       Javi-Air vs. Bandido Jr. vs. Ryan McBride vs. Pinky Sanchez

5.       DJ Hyde vs. Whacks

6.       Mickie Knuckles vs. LuFisto

7.       Zandig Interview

8.       Jon Dahmer & Danny Demanto vs. Team Andrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak)

9.       Sabian vs. Azrieal

10.    Brain Damage vs. Joker

11.    Nick Gage vs. Danny Havoc

 

CZW 9 F'n Years (2/9/08).

1.       Chuck Taylor vs. Ricochet vs. Ryan McBride vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Spyral

2.       Iron Saints (Vito & Sal Thomaselli) vs. Team Andrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak)

3.       Javi-Air vs. LJ Cruz

4.       2 Girls 1 Cup (Greg Excellent & Beef Wellington) vs. Joe Gacy & Alex Colon

5.       Brandon Thomaselli vs. Sabian

6.       Naptown Dragons (Scotty Vortekz & "Diehard" Dustin Lee) vs. Jon Dahmer & Danny Demanto

7.       DJ Hyde vs. Whacks

8.       Vordell Walker vs. Kevin Steen

9.       Sexxxy Eddy vs. LuFisto

10.    Ruckus vs. Nick Gage

11.    Drake Younger vs. Brain Damage - Ultraviolent Grudge Match

12.    Necro Butcher Interview

13.    Post Show Interviews

 

CZW Lights, Camera, CZW (3/8/08).

1.       Jon Dahmer vs. Joe Gacy

2.       Dan Paysan vs. Chrisjen Hayme

3.       Spyral BKNY vs. Pinkie Sanchez

4.       Sabian Interview

5.       Vordell Walker vs. Ricky Reyes

6.       Team Andrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak) vs. Naptown Dragons ("Diehard" Dustin Lee & Scotty Vortekz)

7.       DJ Hyde vs. Whacks

8.       2 Girls 1 Cup (Greg Excellent & Beef Wellington) vs. 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) vs. Cheech & Cloudy

9.       Mickie Knuckles vs. Insane Lane - Barbed Wire Weapons Match

10.    Danny Havoc vs. Shane Storm vs. FreakShow vs. Ian Rotten vs. Necro Butcher - Ultraviolent Gauntlet

11.    Drake Younger vs. Ruckus vs. Nick Gage

 

CZW Winner Takes All (4/5/08).

1.       Jon Dahmer vs. E.M.O.

2.       "Diehard" Dustin Lee vs. Drew Gulak

3.       LuFisto vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Spyral BKNY vs. OMG vs. Stupefied vs. LJ Cruz - Winner Takes All Match

4.       2 Girls, 1 Cup (Greg Excellent & Beef Wellington) & Player Uno vs. Cheech, Cloudy, & Brodie Lee

5.       "Hollywood" Dylan Summers vs. Danny Havoc

6.       Scotty Vortekz vs. Andy Sumner - Panes of Glass Match

7.       BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. Alex Colon & Joe Gacy

8.       DJ Hyde & Brain Damage vs. Insane Lane & Whacks - Falls Count Anywhere Match

9.       Drake Younger vs. Nick Gage - No Rope Barbed Wire Match

 

CZW Best of the Best 8 (5/10/08).

1.       Cheech & Cloudy vs. Player Uno & Beef Wellington

2.       Josh Prohibtion vs. LuFisto vs. Scotty Vortekz - First Round

3.       Spyral BKNY vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Drew Gulak - First Round

4.       The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon) vs. Sabian vs. Drake Younger - First Round

5.       Chuck Taylor vs. Ricochet vs. Stupefied - First Round

6.       Whacks vs. Mickie Knuckles vs. Diehard Dustin Lee vs. Andy Sumner

7.       TOD Music Video

8.       Nicky Benz vs. Danny Havoc

9.       Chuck Taylor vs. LuFisto - Semifinals

10.    Drew Gulak vs. Sabian - Semifinals

11.    Greg Excellent vs. Brodie Lee

12.    DJ Hyde vs. Nick Gage

13.    Chuck Taylor vs. Sabian - Best of the Best Tournament Finals

 

CZW Tournament of Death 7 (5/17/08).

1.       Danny Demanto vs. Pinkie Sanchez - Tables, Ladders & Light Tubes

2.       Scotty Vortekz vs. Mickie Knuckles - Loose Light Tubes Match

3.       "Diehard" Dustin Lee vs. Whacks - Barbed Wire Boards & Light Tubes Match

4.       DJ Hyde vs. Andy Sumner - Anything Goes Anywhere Match

5.       Nick Gage & Drake Younger vs. Notorious Inc. (Devon Moore & Drew Blood) - Panes Of Glass

6.       Greg Excellent vs. Ryan McBride - Barbed Wire Massacre Match

7.       Danny Havoc vs. "Hollywood" Dylan Summers - Light Tube Bundles Match

8.       Drake Younger vs. Scotty Vortekz vs. DJ Hyde vs. Whacks - Fish Hook Death Match

9.       BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. Joe Gacy & Alex Colon

10.    Nick Gage vs. Danny Havoc vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Greg Excellent - Fans Bring The Weapons Match

11.    Nick Gage vs. Danny Havoc vs. Scotty Vortekz vs. Drake Younger - No Rope Barbed Wire & 200 Light Tubes Match

 

CZW Summer School (6/14/08).

1.       Nick Gage & Drake Younger vs. Notorious Inc. (Devon Moore & Drew Blood)

2.       Drew Gulak vs. Little Mondo

3.       Sami Callihan vs. Jon Dahmer

4.       2 Girls, 1 Cup (Beef Wellington & Greg Excellent) vs. 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) vs. The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon)

5.       Chuck Taylor vs. Pinkie Sanchez

6.       Nick Gage vs. Trent Acid

7.       Whacks vs. Andy Sumner - Hardcore Table Match

8.       Spyral BKNY vs. Ruckus

9.       Cheech, Cloudy, & Brodie Lee vs. Jimmy Olsen, Dunn, & Marcos

10.    Danny Havoc vs. Brain Damage vs. DJ Hyde vs. Insane Lane - Panes Of Glass Match

11.    Post Show Interviews

 

CZW No Pun Intended (6/21/08).

1.       Nicky Benz Interview

2.       Ryan McBride vs. LJ Cruz

3.       Alex Colon & Joe Gacy vs. The Reason & Adam Cole

4.       Greg Excellent vs. E.M.O.

5.       Cheech & Cloudy vs. Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak)

6.       Ruckus vs. Drew Blood

7.       Jon Dahmer vs. Danny Demanto

8.       Pinkie Sanchez vs. Sonjay Dutt

9.       DJ Hyde vs. Z-Barr - Unlucky 13 Staple Gun Death Match

10.    Drake Younger vs. Trent Acid

 

CZW A Tangled Web (7/12/08).

1.       E.M.O. vs. Jon Dahmer vs. Drew Blood vs. Rayza

2.       The Godbutcher

3.       Joe Gacy & Alex Colon vs. LJ Cruz & Ryan McBride vs. Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno & Stupefied)

4.       Devon Moore vs. Trent Acid

5.       Sami Callihan vs. Whacks

6.       Sonjay Dutt & Chuck Taylor vs. Ruckus & Pinkie Sanchez

7.       Naptown Dragons (Scotty Vortekz & "Diehard" Dustin Lee) vs. Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak)

8.       DJ Hyde vs. Brain Damage

9.       2 Girls, 1 Cup (Beef Wellington & Greg Excellent) vs. Cheech, Cloudy, & Brodie Lee - TLC Match

10.    Dylan Summers Birthday Bash

11.    Drake Younger vs. Nick Gage - Tangled Web Death Match

12.    Post Show Interviews

 

CZW Deja Vu IV (8/9/08).

1.       Ryan McBride vs. LJ Cruz vs. Drew Blood - Aerial Assault Match

2.       Joe Gacy & Alex Colon vs. 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews)

3.       "Hollywood" Dylan Summers & Nicky Benz vs. Danny Havoc & Nate Hatred

4.       Sami Callihan vs. Jon Dahmer vs. Whacks

5.       Team Andrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak) vs. 2 Girls 1 Cup (Greg Excellent & Beef Wellington) vs. Naptown Dragons (Scotty Vortekz & "Diehard" Dustin Lee) vs. Cheech & Cloudy

6.       Pinkie Sanchez vs. Sabian

7.       Brain Damage vs. DJ Hyde vs. Cobein

8.       Drake Younger vs. Ruckus

9.       Devon Moore vs. Nick Gage - No Rope Barbed Wire Taipei Death Match

 

CZW 2008 Down with the Sickness 4 Ever (9/13/08).

1.       Michael Elgin & Andrew Davis vs. Cory Kastle & Danny Pagan

2.       Ryan Eagles vs. Jesse McKay

3.       Joe Gacy & Alex Colon vs. GQ & Jon Dahmer

4.       EMO vs. Whacks

5.       TJ Cannon vs. LJ Cruz

6.       Necro Butcher & Toby Klein vs. Danny Havoc & Brain Damage

7.       Ruckus vs. Nate Webb

8.       Sami Callihan vs. Drew Gulak

9.       Chuck Taylor & DJ Hyde vs. Pinkie Sanchez & Greg Excellent

10.    Joker & Sabian vs. B-Boy & Derek Frazier

11.    Notorious Inc. (Devon Moore & Drew Blood) vs. H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred)

 

CZW Decision '08 (11/8/08).

1.       Joe Gacy, Alex Colon, & EMO vs. LJ Cruz, Adam Cole, and Tyler Veritas

2.       Jon Dahmer vs. Teddy Stigma

3.       Drew Blood vs. Ryan McBride

4.       2 Girls, 1 Cup (Greg Excellent & Beef Wellington) vs. Team Andrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak)

5.       BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred)

6.       B-Boy vs. Devon Moore

7.       LuFisto, Jesse McKay, & Pinkie Sanchez vs. Ryan Eagles & Sami Callihan

8.       Danny Havoc vs. Drake Younger vs. Brain Damage - Fans Bring The Weapons Match

9.       Post Show Interviews

 

CZW Night of Infamy 7: Greed (11/8/08).

1.       Joe Gacy & Alex Colon vs. Adam Cole & Tyler Veritas

2.       Rob Tapp vs. Jon Dahmer

3.       Zandig Interview

4.       Ryan McBride vs. EMO vs. LJ Cruz

5.       Sami Callihan vs. LuFisto

6.       Brain Damage vs. Nick Gage

7.       DJ Hyde Interview

8.       BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. 2 Girls 1 Cup (Greg Excellent & Beef Wellington)

9.       Notorious Inc. (Devon Moore & Drew Blood) vs. B-Boy & Pinkie Sanchez

10.    Drake Younger vs. Sonjay Dutt

11.    Post Show Interviews

 

CZW Cage of Death X (12/13/08).

1.       Pinkie Sanchez vs. Dan Paysan vs. Quick Carter Gray vs. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Ryan McBride - "Sky's the Limit" Ladder Match

2.       Zandig Interview

3.       Shun the Kabuki Kid vs. Jon Dahmer

4.       GNC (Alex Colon & Joe Gacy) & EMO vs. LJ Cruz, Tyler Veritas, & Adam Cole

5.       Sonjay Dutt vs. B-Boy

6.       Team Andrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak) vs. 2 Girls 1 Cup (Greg Excellent & Beef Wellington) vs. Cheech & Cloudy vs. Olsen Twins (Jimmy & Colin)

7.       BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred)

8.       DJ Hyde vs. Deranged - Fans Bring the Weapons Match

9.       Devon Moore vs. Sami Callihan vs. Drake Younger vs. Danny Havoc vs. Zandig vs. Brain Damage - Cage Of Death Match

 

CZW Open Book (1/10/09).

1.       EMO, Nui, Rob Tapp, & Eric Jones vs. Jon Dahmer, Little Mondo, Tyler Veritas, & LJ Cruz

2.       Backstage Interviews

3.       Sabian vs. Adam Cole

4.       GNC (Alex Colon & Joe Gacy) vs. Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak)

5.       Quick Carter Grey vs. Egotistico Fantastico

6.       Ruckus vs. B-Boy

7.       Sami Callihan vs. Greg Excellent - Last Man Standing Match

8.       H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. Brain Damage & Deranged - Panes Of Glass & Barbed Wire Boards

9.       Pinkie Sanchez vs. Ryan McBride

10.    Devon Moore vs. Drake Younger - Ladders & Scaffold Match

 

CZW X: A Decade of Destruction (2/14/09).

1.       Little Mondo vs. Drew Gulak

2.       Sami Callihan vs. Jon Dahmer

3.       Tag Team Gauntlet featuring: S.A.T. (Jose & Joel Maximo), 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews), LJ Cruz & Izzy Kensington, GNC (Alex Colon & Joe Gacy), All Money Is Legal (K-Murda & K-Pusha), and Tyler Veritas & Adam Cole

4.       Sabian vs. Egotistico Fantastico

5.       Drew Blood vs. Pinkie Sanchez

6.       The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon) & El Sexisto vs. 2 Girls 1 Cup (Greg Excellent & Beef Wellington) & Lord Everett Devore

7.       Devon Moore vs. Ruckus

8.       Ryan McBride vs. Carter Gray

9.       H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. Brain Damage & Deranged - Fans Bring The Weapons Match

10.    Eddie Kingston vs. Drake Younger  - No Ropes Barbed Wire Match

11.    Post Show Interviews

 

CZW Total Havoc (3/14/09).

1.       Jon Moxely vs. Jon Dahmer

2.       Sabian vs. LJ Cruz

3.       Ruckus vs. Ryan McBride

4.       Devon Moore vs. OMG

5.       Team Andrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak) vs. GNC (Joe Gacy & Alex Colon) vs. Adam Cole & Tyler Veritas vs. Jagged & Cole Calloway

6.       H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) & Mad Man Pondo vs. Cult Fiction (Brain Damage, Deranged, & Toby Klein) - Barbed Wire Boards Match

7.       Egotistico Fantastico vs. Drew Blood vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. "Quick" Carter Gray - Aerial Assualt Match

8.       The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon) vs. 2 Girls 1 Cup (Greg Excellent & Beef Wellington)

9.       Danny Havoc vs. Thumbtack Jack - Panes of Glass & Thumbtacks Death Match

10.    Post Show Interviews

 

CZW Eye for an Eye (4/11/09).

1.       Junior Heavyweight Scramble

2.       Music Videos

3.       Jon Dahmer vs. Toby Klein

4.       Greg Excellent vs. Devon Moore

5.       Drew Blood vs. Pinkie Sanchez

6.       Egotistico Fantastico vs. Ryan McBride

7.       BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. LJ Cruz & Alex Colon

8.       Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak) vs. The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon)

9.       Nick Gage vs. Deranged

10.    Sami Callihan & Jon Moxley vs. Brain Damage & Drake Younger

 

CZW Blood Pressure Rising (5/9/09).

1.       Sabian vs. Rich Swann

2.       Drew Blood vs. Pinkie Sanchez

3.       Devon Moore vs. Cole Calloway

4.       H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon)

5.       Quick Carter Gray vs. Drew Gulak

6.       Ruckus vs. Greg Excellent

7.       Egotistico Fantastico vs. Ryan McBride

8.       Drake Younger vs. Dingo

9.       Jon Moxley vs. Brain Damage

10.    Sami Callihan vs. Trent Acid

11.    Post Show Interviews

 

CZW Tournament of Death 8 (6/6/09).

1.       Nick Gage vs. Deranged - Fire Match

2.       OMG vs. Scotty Vortekz vs. Drake Younger - Thumbtack Kick Pads

3.       Toby Klein vs. Whacks - Barber Wire Boards & Light Tube Bundles Match

4.       Dysfunction vs. Danny Havoc - Pane in the Glass

5.       Jon Moxley vs. Brain Damage - Tables, Chairs, & Silverware Match

6.       DJ Hyde vs. Thumbtack Jack - Cinderblocks & Light Tubes Match

7.       Nick Gage vs. Jon Moxley vs. Scotty Vortekz - Fans Bring the Weapons Match

8.       Whacks vs. Danny Havoc vs. Thumbtack Jack - Fans Bring the Weapons Match

9.       Alex Colon vs. Tyler Veritas

10.    Devon Moore vs. Greg Excellent

11.    Sami Callihan vs. Trent Acid

12.    Nick Gage vs. Thumbtack Jack - Light Tubes & Panes of Glass Match

 

CZW Best of the Best 9 (6/13/09).

1.       Music Video

2.       B-Boy vs. Ryan McBride - First Round

3.       Quick Carter Gray vs. Scotty Vortekz - First Round

4.       Sami Callihan vs. Greg Excellent

5.       Devon Moore vs. Pinkie Sanchez - First Round

6.       Shiima Xion vs. Sabian - First Round

7.       Drew Blood vs. Egotistico Fantastico - First Round

8.       Ryan McBride vs. Sami Callihan vs. Quick Carter Gray - Semifinals

9.       Devon Moore vs. Shiima Xion vs. Egotistico Fantastico - Semifinals

10.    Chris Halo vs. Rich Swann

11.    DJ Hyde vs. Thumbtack Jack vs. Dany Havoc vs. Jon Moxley

12.    Trent Acid vs. Drake Younger

13.    Sami Callihan vs. Egotistico Fantastico - Best of the Best Tournament Finals

14.    Post Show Interviews

 

CZW Starting Point (7/11/09).

1.       BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. Pinkie Sanchez & Greg Excellent

2.       Ryan Slater vs. Jon Dahmer vs. Drew Gulak

3.       Devon Moore vs. Rich Swann

4.       Michael Facade vs. Tyler Veritas

5.       Chainsaw Joe Gacy vs. Brain Damage

6.       Jon Moxley vs. Scotty Vortekz

7.       Quick Carter Gray vs. B-Boy

8.       H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon) - "Traditional Rules Enforced" Match

9.       DJ Hyde vs. Egotistico Fantastico

10.    Trent Acid vs. Drake Younger vs. Sami Callihan - 3 Way Elimination Match

 

CZW A Tangled Web 2 (8/8/09).

1.       Zandig's State of the Zone Address

2.       Pre-Show Interviews

3.       Devon Moore vs. Spyral BKNY vs. B-Boy vs. Greg Excellent vs. Facade vs. Mike Sydal vs. Rich Swann vs. Ryan McBride - Aerial Assault Match

4.       Jon Dahmer vs. Drew Gulak

5.       Team Macktion (Kirby & TJ Mack) vs. Spanish Armada (Alex Colon & LJ Cruz) vs. BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. Adam Cole & Tyler Veritas - 4 Way Tag Match

6.       Joe Gacy vs. OMG

7.       H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon) - "CZW Style" Match

8.       Masada vs. Danny Havoc - Panes of Glass Match

9.       Drew Blood vs. Egotistico Fantastico - Ladder Match

10.    Drake Younger & Scotty Vortekz vs. Sami Callihan & Jon Moxley - Tangled Web Death Match

11.    Post Show Interviews

 

CZW 2009 Chris Cash Memorial Show (9/12/09).

1.       Tribute To Chris Cash

2.       Battle Royal

3.       Kevin Marcos vs. Joe Gacy

4.       Apollo Starr vs. Rich Swann

5.       Trent Acid vs. Little Mondo

6.       Ashton Vuitton vs. Egotistico Fantastico

7.       GQ & Ian Knoxx vs. Z-Barr & Nick Berk

 

CZW 2009 Down with the Sickness 4 Ever (9/12/09).

1.       State of the Zone Address with DJ Hyde & Maven Bentley

2.       Trent Acid vs. Jon Dahmer

3.       Team Macktion (Kirby & TJ Mack) vs. Spanish Armada (Alex Colon & LJ Cruz)

4.       Greg Excellent vs. Drew Gulak

5.       B-Boy vs. Devon Moore vs. Scotty Vortekz

6.       The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon) vs. Tyler Veritas & Adam Cole

7.       Egotistico Fantastico vs. Drew Blood

8.       Jon Moxley & Nick Gage vs. OMG & DJ Hyde

9.       Danny Havoc vs. Sami Callihan - Devil Wears Prada Death Match

 

CZW Severed Ties (10/10/09).

1.       Team Macktion (Kirby & TJ Mack) vs. Bandido Jr. & Azrieal

2.       Greg Excellent vs. Trent Acid

3.       Devon Moore vs. Egotistico Fantastico

4.       H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) & Jon Moxley vs. DJ Hyde, OMG, & Scotty Vortekz - Fans Bring The Weapons Match

5.       Drew Blood vs. Ryan McBride

6.       Sami Callihan vs. Eddie Kingston

7.       The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon) vs. BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian)

8.       Drake Younger vs. B-Boy

 

CZW TOD: Rewind (10/25/09).

1.       Sami Callihan vs. Danny Havoc - Caribbean Pits Of Death Match

2.       Jon Moxley vs. Thumbtack Jack - Four Corners Of Fun & Dog Collar Death Match

3.       Masada vs. Brain Damage - New Age Texas Death Match

4.       Nick Gage vs. Zandig - Pain In The Glass Death Match

5.       Rich Swann vs. Greg Excellent vs. Scotty Vortekz

6.       Thumbtack Jack vs. Sami Callihan - Transylvania Death Match (Casket Rules)

7.       Nick Gage vs. Masada - Home Run Derby Death Match

8.       Devon Moore vs. OMG

9.       Masada vs. Thumbtack Jack - House Of Pain Death Match

 

CZW Night of Infamy 8 (11/14/09).

1.       Azrieal & Bandido Jr. vs. Zero Gravity (C.J. Esparza & Brett Gakiya)

2.       Greg Excellent vs. Ryan McBride

3.       Drew Blood vs. Teddy Fine

4.       Sami Callihan vs. OMG

5.       Joe Gacy vs. Danny Havoc - Deck The Walls Death Match

6.       Devon Moore vs. Scotty Vortekz

7.       Spanish Armada (LJ Cruz & Alex Colon) vs. Team Macktion (Kirby & TJ Mack)

8.       Jon Moxley & H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. DJ Hyde, Eddie Kingston, & Drake Younger - Elimination Match

9.       Dan Maff vs. B-Boy

 

CZW Cage of Death XI (12/12/09).

1.       Thumbtack Jack vs. Nick Gage - No Rope Barbed Wire Match

2.       DJ Hyde vs. Nate Hatred

3.       BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. Team Macktion (Kirby & TJ Mack) vs. Naptown Dragons (Scotty Vortekz & OMG) vs. Azrieal & Bandido Jr.

4.       Greg Excellent vs. Drew Blood

5.       Eddie Kingston vs. Egotitistico Fantastico vs. B-Boy vs. Jon Moxley

6.       The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon) vs. BLK OUT (Ruckus & Sabian)

7.       Drake Younger vs. Devon Moore

8.       Sami Callihan vs. Danny Havoc - Cage Of Death Match

 

CZW High Stakes 4 (1/30/10).

1.       Devon Moore vs. Lucky

2.       Spanish Armada (LJ Cruz & Alex Colon) vs. Ryan McBride & Rich Swann

3.       Eddie Kingston vs. Nick Gage

4.       JC Bailey vs. OMG

5.       Drake Younger vs. B-Boy

6.       Greg Excellent vs. Drew Blood

7.       Scotty Vortekz vs. Egotistico Fantastico

8.       Necro Butcher & Danny Havoc vs. Switchblade Conspiracy (Sami Callihan & Jon Moxley)

9.       The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon) vs. BLK OUT (Eddie Kingston & Sabian) - Sky's The Limit Ladder Match

 

CZW Fan Appreciation Show (2/13/10).

1.       Sami Callihan vs. Necro Butcher - Philly Street Fight

2.       Devon Moore vs. Eddie Kingston

3.       DJ Hyde vs. Joe Gacy

4.       Zero Gravity (C.J. Esparza & Brett Gakiya) vs. Spanish Armada (LJ Cruz & Alex Colon)

5.       Ryan Slater & Drew Gulak vs. Tyler Veritas & Adam Cole

6.       Drake Younger vs. Drew Blood

7.       Danny Havoc vs. tHURTeen

 

CZW 11th Anniversary Show (2/13/10).

1.       Irish Drive-By (Ryan McBride & Rich Swann) vs. Sami Callihan & Joe Gacy

2.       Aaron Arbo vs. A.R. Fox vs. Unbreakable Andy

3.       The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon) vs. Team Macktion (Kirby & TJ Mack)

4.       JC Bailey vs. Drake Younger

5.       DJ Hyde vs. Nick Gage - Unlucky 13 Staple Gun Death Match

6.       Greg Excellent vs. Sabian vs. Drew Blood vs. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Devon Moore vs. Adam Cole

7.       Brain Damage & tHURTeen vs. Danny Havoc & Scotty Vortekz

8.       Former Champions Battle Royal

9.       Jon Moxley vs. B-Boy

 

CZW Walking on Pins & Needles (3/13/10).

1.       Azrieal vs. Egotistico Fantastico

2.       Karsten Beck & Big Van Walter vs. Tommy End & Zack Sabre Jr.

3.       Bandido Jr. vs. Scotty Vortekz

4.       Brain Damage & tHURTeen vs. Necro Butcher & Danny Havoc

5.       The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon) vs. Irish Drive-By By (Ryan McBride & Rich Swann)

6.       Sabian vs. Adam Cole

7.       Notorious Inc. (Devon Moore & Drew Blood) vs. Drake Younger & Eddie ingston

8.       Sami Callihan vs. DJ Hyde

9.       Nick Gage vs. Jon Moxley

10.    JC Bailey vs. Thumbtack Jack - Barefoot Thumbtacks Match

 

CZW Dragon Night (3/27/10).

1.       Nick Gage's Hardcore Open Challenge

2.       Egotistico Fantastico vs. Azrieal

3.       Joseph Schwartz vs. Greg Excellent

4.       Zero Gravity (C.J. Esparza & Brett Gakiya) vs. A.R. Fox & Chip Day

5.       Notorious Inc. (Devon Moore & Drew Blood) vs. Adam Cole & Tyler Veritas

6.       Sabian vs. Ruckus

7.       Masada vs. Drake Younger

8.       JC Bailey & Brain Damage vs. Scotty Vortekz & Danny Havoc - Light Tube Death Match

 

CZW Swinging for the Fences (4/10/10).

1.       Aaron Arbo vs. A.R. Fox vs. Unbreakable Andy

2.       Notorious Inc. . (Devon Moore & Drew Blood) vs. Irish Drive-By (Ryan McBride & Rich Swann)

3.       tHURTeen vs. Scotty Vortekz

4.       Nick Gage vs. Egotistico Fantastico

5.       Team Macktion (Kirby & TJ Mack) vs. Zero Gravity (C.J. Esparza & Brett Gakiya)

6.       Sabian vs. Adam Cole

7.       The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon) vs. Drake Younger & Eddie Kingston

8.       Sami Callihan vs. Jon Moxley

9.       Cult Fiction (Brain Damage & JC Bailey) vs. Scotty Vortekz & Masada - Home Run Derby Death Match

10.    BONUS: Joe Gacy vs. Ryan Slater vs. Little Mondo

11.    BONUS: Alex Colon vs. Greg Excellent

12.    BONUS: Drew Gulak vs. Tyler Veritas

 

CZW Fist Fight (5/8/10).

1.       Garden State Gods (Myke Quest & Corvis Fear) vs. Irish Drive-By (Ryan McBride & Rich Swann)

2.       Mark Angel vs. Ryan Slater

3.       Sami Callihan & Joe Gacy vs. DJ Hyde & Greg Excellent

4.       Drew Gulak vs. Andy Sumner

5.       Drew Blood vs. Devon Moore

6.       Adam Cole vs. Sabian vs. Ruckus

7.       Masada vs. Scotty Vortekz

8.       A.R. Fox vs. Jonathan Gresham

9.       The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon) vs. Aaron Arbo & Unbreakable Andy

10.    Egotistico Fantastico vs. Nick Berk

11.    Eddie Kingston & Drake Younger vs. JC Bailey & tHURTeen

12.    Zandig vs. Brain Damage

 

CZW Lines in the Sand (6/12/10).

1.       Alex Colon vs. Mark Angel

2.       Team Macktion (Kirby & TJ Mack) vs. Irish Drive-By (Ryan McBride & Rich Swann)

3.       Sabian vs. Ruckus

4.       Ryan Slater vs. Adam Cole

5.       Jon Moxley vs. Greg Excellent

6.       The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon) vs. A-Team (Aaron Arbo & Unbreakable Andy) vs. AR Fox & Jonathan Gresham

7.       Chris Hero vs. Egotistico Fantastico

8.       Masasa & Brain Damage vs. Drake Younger & Eddie Kingston

 

CZW Tournament of Death 9 (6/26/10).

1.       JC Bailey vs. Danny Havoc - Havoc's Happyland Death Match

2.       Nick Gage vs. Abdullah Kobayashi - Weapons Of Mass Destruction Death Match

3.       Scotty Vortekz vs. Dysfunction - Thumbtack Kickpads & Panes Of Glass Death Match

4.       Devon Moore vs. Masada - Fans Bring The Weapons Match

5.       Sami Callihan & Joe Gacy vs. DJ Hyde & Greg Excellent - Fans Bring The Weapons Match

6.       JC Bailey vs. Abdullah Kobayashi - 3 out of 5 Light Tube Log Cabins Match

7.       Masada vs. Scotty Vortekz - Boards Of Death Match

8.       Brain Damage vs. Drake Younger - Tai Pei Death Match

9.       JC Bailey vs. Scotty Vortekz - Tables, Ladders & Lighttubes Match

 

CZW Home Sweet Home (7/10/10).

1.       DJ Hyde vs. Alex Colon vs. Ryan Slater vs. Tyler Veritas

2.       Drew Gulak vs. Jon Gresham

3.       Team Macktion (Kirby & TJ Mack) vs. Irish Drive-By (Ryan McBride & Rich Swann)

4.       Sonjay Dutt vs. Adam Cole

5.       Sami Callihan vs. Sabian vs. Greg Excellent vs. AR Fox

6.       DJ Hyde Interview

7.       The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon) vs. Drake Younger & B-Boy

8.       Masada & tHURTeen vs. Scotty Vortekz & Danny Havoc

9.       Sabian vs. Tyler Veritas

10.    Jon Moxley vs. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Nick Gage

11.    Drew Blood vs. Devon Moore - Loser Leaves Town Match

 

CZW Southern Violence (8/7/10).

1.       Rich Swann vs. Drew Gulak

2.       AR Fox vs. Facade

3.       DJ Hyde & Greg Excellent vs. Team Macktion (Kirby & TJ Mack)

4.       Tyler Veritas vs. Sabian

5.       Switchblade Conspiracy (Sami Callihan & Joe Gacy) vs. Danny Havoc & Scotty Vortekz

6.       Ryan Slater vs. Adam Cole

7.       Drake Younger vs. Jon Moxley vs. Nick Gage - Anything Goes Match

 

CZW A Tangled Web III (8/14/10).

1.       Joe Ettel vs. Eric Enders

2.       Nick Gage vs. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Jon Moxley

3.       Drew Gulak vs. Ryan McBride

4.       tHURTeen vs. Danny Havoc

5.       The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon) vs. Osirian Portal (Ophidian & Amasis)

6.       Ruckus vs. AR Fox

7.       Joker & Sabian vs. Adam Cole & Tyler Veritas

8.       Devon Moore vs. Drake Younger

9.       Brain Damage vs. Scotty Vortekz

10.    Sami Callihan & Joe Gacy vs. DJ Hyde & Greg Excellent - Tangled Web Death Match

 

CZW Compilation and Commercial Tapes:

 

CZW Ultraviolent '99 (1-12/99).

1.     Nick Gage vs. Justice Pain - Staple Gun Ladder Match

2.     Nick Gage vs. Zandig - Street Fight

3.     Nick Gage & Zandig vs. Lobo & Ric Blade - Pyramid of Hell Match

4.     Nick Gage vs. Justice Pain vs. Domino vs. T.C.K. - Falls Count Anywhere 4 Way Dance

5.     Lobo vs. Justice Pain - Cage of Death Match

 

CZW Ultraviolent Underground Volume 1 (2005).

1.       Necro Butcher vs. JC Bailey to crown the 1st UVU champion

2.       DJ Hyde vs. Jude vs. Andy Sumner vs. Ravage vs. Rick Feinberg

3.       Sabian vs. Niles Young

4.       JC Bailey vs. "Mr. Insanity" Toby Klein

5.       Necro Butcher vs. DJ Hyde

6.       Ian Rotten vs. JC Bailey

7.       Lots of bonus backstage stuff and replays